Results

Sun 28th May 2017

Sun 21st May 2017

Sun 14th May 2017

Sun 7th May 2017

Sun 30th April 2017

Sun 23rd April 2017

Sun 16th April 2017

Sun 9th April 2017

Sun 2nd April 2017

Sun 26th March 2017

Sun 19th March 2017

Sun 12th March 2017

Sun 5th March 2017

Sun 26th February 2017

Sun 19th February 2017

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
0-2
Repton Park
J.Ambrose
S.Tovey
Warren United
B.Rippongale
D.Bell
2-2
Flanders
L.Alhada
M.Hunt

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord
D.Thomson
L.Roney
R.Eden
4-1
Valley Park
D.Alexander
Dagenham United
T.Mason
1-4
Barking
M.Obrien(2)
D.Cook
J.Jacobs
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk
1-0
Aldborough Hatch

Division Two

E4 Rangers
R.Port
T.Dye
2-1
Romford Galaxy
G.Sharpe
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
Y.Popoola
2-8
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
K.Brown(2)
R.Sarsah-wilson(2)
J.Nketia
S.Tormey
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
A.Wingrove
C.Chafer
G.Edwards
T.Martin
6-3
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(2)
K.Fletcher
Waltham Athletic
B.Jones
1-1
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson

Division Three

AC Milano Reserves
S.Bhuta
1-3
Fairlop Rangers
G.Collier
J.Mcmeekin
T.Murray-stevens
Alliance United
B.Gray(3)
A.Smith
B.Clare
5-0
Asianos Reserves
Alpha
A.Godwin
C.Bristol
K.Haysman
3-2
Upshire Reserves
T.Paterson(2)
FC United of Hornchurch
T.King(3)
H.Lee
4-2
Partizan CMC
A.Poyet
T.Jakob

Division Four

Grey Area
J.Rodway
O.Campbell
P.Robinson
3-9
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry(5)
L.Sawyer(2)
H.Mardel
J.Bailey
Heathside
L-W
Oak Royals

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

Upshire
J.Gregory
1-1
aet
Lactico
I.Ndimbalan
5-4 on penalties

Premier Division Cup - Quarter Final

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(3)
N.Mullins
R.Radley
5-3
Downs
J.Stannard(2)
L.Lewis

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

FC Mexico
D.Hendrickson
R.Tyrrell
2-0
Docklands Albion

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Chingford Celtic
3-4
Emerson Park
St Augustines
0-1
Valentines United

Sun 12th February 2017

Premier Division

Downs
J.Healy
1-5
Upshire
J.Gregory(3)
R.Dear(2)
Lactico
P-P
Warren United
Quality Control
P-P
Liberty Stars
Repton Park
J.Spearing(3)
3-2
Ainslie Wood
C.Graham
E.Kelly
Valentines United
1-4
Flanders
S.Campbell(2)
L.Alhada
M.Hector

Division One

Barking
B.King(2)
D.Cook(2)
J.Jacobs(2)
J.Hobday
7-0
St Augustines
Chingford Celtic
L.Pearce(3)
M.Howe(2)
D.Farmer
R.Chimes
T.English
8-1
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk
Emerson Park
H.Payne
J.Harris
R.Sargent
S.Day
4-2
Valley Park
S.Box(2)

Division Two

Docklands Albion
R.Rosero(3)
3-0
Lonsdale
FC Mexico
A.O,halloran(2)
A.Liddell
J.Oneill
4-1
London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
Morfdown Elect
R.Barwick
1-3
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(2)
Westferry Elite
M.Haig
1-7
E4 Rangers
S.Griffiths(2)
T.Dye(2)
M.White
M.Edmonds

Division Three

Alpha
0-1
AC Milano Reserves
Z.Patel
Ridgeway Rovers
0-1
Alliance United
J.Phillips
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey(3)
J.Rozasty(2)
D.Haigh
J.Archer
M.Clark
R.Paterson
S.Stojic
T.Smith
T.Marchant
T.Paterson
13-0
Fairlop Rangers
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale
J.Branche
K.Greene
O.Bristol
S.Clarke
5-2
Asianos Reserves
E.Rahman
G.Haider

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Warren United Res
D.Burns(3)
A.Soutar(2)
J.Masters
6-4
Dagenham United

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
2-1
Romford Galaxy
C.Gunning

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

FC United of Hornchurch
W-L
Partizan CMC

Division Four Cup - Group A

Oak Royals
R.Mitchell
S.Hart
2-1
Central Colts
K.Malcolm

Division Four Cup - Group B

Epping Forest Falcons
2-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
L.Minton
R.Woolward
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(2)
L.Coney
3-5
SL Menfica
T.Rice(2)
C.Parish
C.Wheatley
J.Muller

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
6-2
Laindon Orient (Southend)

Sun 5th February 2017

Division One

Chingford Celtic
P.Owen
R.Teppett
R.Chimes
3-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden(2)
N.Read
S.Coe

Division Two

E4 Rangers
P-P
Lonsdale
Romford Galaxy
C.Mcnutt
1-6
Park Tavern
K.Brown(3)
D.Hornsby(2)
N.Tormey

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin
1-8
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
T.King(2)
J.Harris
S.Cassidy
S.Farrow
T.Pidgeon
Partizan CMC
H.Savva
T.Jakob
2-1
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(2)
2-3
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney
W.Cox
Hornchurch Oakmont
W-L
Heathside

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly
M.Cologne
N.Mullins
3-2
Flanders
M.Hector
S.Campbell

Premier Division Cup - Quarter Finals

Repton Park
C.Henry(3)
R.Fraser(2)
J.Spearing
6-5
Liberty Stars
N.Ayew(2)
H.Opoku-brenya
S.Osei Kuffour
V.Kwarteng
Valentines United
P-P
Quality Control

Division One Cup - 1st Round

St Augustines
T.Neale(3)
4-7
aet
Emerson Park
R.Clark(3)
K.Joseph Paevie(2)
J.Pattison
J.Harris
Warren United Res
P-P
Dagenham United

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Aldborough Hatch
D.Wright
J.Gibbings
T.Gibbings
3-2
aet
Valley Park
D.Miller
W.Cowell
Barking
B.King
D.Cook
K.Vata
3-1
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(3)
B.Hill(2)
D.Ablitt
L.Nicklin
R.Brown
S.Serrar
9-4
Morfdown Elect
T.Martin(2)
A.Hills
A.Davis
Westferry Elite
A.Richards
G.Martin
2-0
London Fire Brigade

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood(3)
S.Haqhyar
Z.Rashid
5-1
Alpha
M.Ward

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

AC Milano Reserves
T.Harriette(2)
A.Kakuji
A.Patel
U.Ahmed
Z.Nabi
6-0
Ridgeway Rovers

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Upshire
J.Gregory(3)
D.Ayres(2)
H.Elmes
J.Daveney
R.Dear
T.Goodey
9-0
Warren United

Division Four Cup - Group A

Grey Area
J.Rodway(2)
L.Pickett
3-2
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
M.Martin

Division Four Cup - Group B

SL Menfica
W.Sheehan
1-0
Epping Forest Falcons

Mon 30th January 2017

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Repton Park
3-6
Romford Elite

Sun 29th January 2017

Premier Division

Downs
J.Cummins(2)
L.Lewis
3-4
Repton Park
J.Spearing(3)
G.Pummell
Quality Control
P-P
Ainslie Wood
Valentines United
K.Agyei
M.Logan
2-11
Warren United
J.Peagram(7)
B.Wise(2)
B.Gates
J.Smallwood

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
D.John-baptiste
L.Ashworth
N.Read
3-0
Korona Redbridge
Emerson Park
R.Clark(2)
H.Larner
J.Woolley
M.Frearson
S.Perkins
7-7
Aldborough Hatch
J.Gibbings(3)
T.Singh(2)
T.Alabi(2)
Valley Park
C.Turner
W.Cowell
2-0
Dagenham United
Warren United Res
J.Masters(3)
C.Tallon
D.Burns
5-4
St Augustines
J.Rowlatt
T.Neale

Division Two

Docklands Albion
R.Rosero
T.Benjamin
2-1
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
G.Edwards
3-2
Romford Galaxy
C.Mcnutt
G.Smith

Division Three

FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
S.Cassidy(2)
B.Rungay
S.Farrow
6-1
Asianos Reserves
Upshire Reserves
R.Paterson
T.Fielder
T.Paterson
3-3
Alpha
K.Haysman(3)

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(2)
S.Nyabunze
3-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Woods
G.Terry
R.Woolward
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(3)
L.Coney(2)
W.Cox(2)
D.Pafnouti
8-0
Epping Forest Falcons
SL Menfica
C.Parish
G.Boffa
J.Dobson
3-2
Oak Royals
J.Gotobed
R.Travers

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Fairlop Rangers
A.Brown
C.Mcguinness
2-6
AC Milano Reserves
A.Kakuji(2)
Z.Nabi(2)
T.Ali
U.Ahmed

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Liberty Stars
0-2
Barking
D.Cook(2)

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Wanstead United
J.Branche(3)
S.Fabowale
4-3
aet
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood
L.Nicklin
T.Simon

Trophyland Cup - Semi Final

E4 Rangers
0-3
FC Mexico
S.Prince(2)
R.Tyrrell

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - Quarter FInal

Parsloes Athletic
1-0
Upshire

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Lonsdale
1-4
Alliance United

Sun 22nd January 2017

Sun 15th January 2017

Sun 8th January 2017

Sun 18th December 2016

Sun 11th December 2016

Sun 4th December 2016

Premier Division

Lactico
G.Jenkins(3)
A.Adegbola(2)
H.Browne
6-1
Downs
L.Lewis
Liberty Stars
S.Aggrey(3)
V.Kwarteng(2)
5-4
Quality Control
T.Benfield(3)
M.Donaldson
Valentines United
G.Blake
J.Andrews
2-6
Ainslie Wood
J.Sims-williams(2)
E.Kelly
J.Carter
J.Sheehan
Warren United
0-6
Upshire
T.Goodey(2)
D.Rowe
D.Ayres
J.Daveney
J.Gregory

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
J.Gibbings
1-5
Warren United Res
H.Slater(2)
A.Soutar
D.Burns
Z.Faleye
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
S.Coe(2)
L.Roney
N.Read
4-5
St Augustines
T.Neil(3)
K.Allen
S.Hall
Emerson Park
B.Woolley(2)
J.Woolley(2)
K.Joseph Paevie(2)
M.Bacon
7-0
Dagenham United
Valley Park
C.Donnegan
P.Turner
2-1
Korona Redbridge
W.Szydlowski

Division Two

London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
1-3
Waltham Athletic
Z.Leitch(2)
T.Simon
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(3)
3-3
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
D.Hendrickson
S.Prince
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
K.Brown(2)
4-4
Westferry Elite
J.Walsh(3)
D.Fitzgerald

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin(2)
A.Brown
3-6
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Maloney(3)
B.Ho
C.Boamah
J.Charles
Partizan CMC
C.Kennedy
C.Palline
2-0
Alpha
Upshire Reserves
J.Marrion
T.Paterson
2-2
FC United of Hornchurch
L.Honey
Wanstead United
J.Branche(3)
K.Greene
4-1
Alliance United
K.Davidson

Division Four

Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling(2)
2-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Woods
L.Newman
R.Woolward
Goresbrook
L.Coney
W.Cox
2-2
Central Colts
Grey Area
0-3
Heathside
C.Ellis
J.Crews
S.Owen

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Barking
D.Cook(2)
K.Vata(2)
B.Marston
5-1
Chingford Celtic
R.Teppett

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

E4 Rangers
M.White
M.Edmonds
S.Prendergast
S.Friel
T.Dye
5-3
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
A.Hills

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Docklands Albion
J.Kehinde
1-3
SL Menfica
J.Clark(2)
J.Dobson

London Sunday Trophy - 3rd Round

Sporting Continental
3-1
AC Milano Reserves

Sun 27th November 2016

Premier Division

Downs
L.Lewis
1-2
Liberty Stars
S.Osei Kuffour(2)
Flanders
K.Griffith
L.Alhada
2-3
Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
H.Agombalor
Quality Control
B.Kitufueni
C.Emmanuel
M.Donaldson
N.Desnoes
5-4
Valentines United
J.Andrews(2)
G.Blake
J.Mccann

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read
R.Eden
2-5
Emerson Park
L.Pether(3)
J.Woolley(2)
Chingford Celtic
J.White
M.Howe
2-5
Valley Park
P.Turner(2)
R.Davies-king(2)
L.Millard
St Augustines
S.Navarro
1-7
Aldborough Hatch
J.Gibbings(2)
S.Belton(2)
J.Sivapathasundaram
S.Green
S.Barnes
Warren United Res
P.Laderman
1-5
Barking
B.King
B.Marston
C.Surridge
D.Cook
J.Cook

Division Two

FC Mexico
R.Tyrrell(2)
A.Liddell
I.Tucker
4-2
Park Tavern
S.Tormey(2)
Romford Galaxy
D.Semmens
L.Gray
2-1
E4 Rangers
B.Hodgson
Waltham Athletic
0-5
Docklands Albion
R.Mcwilliams(2)
A.Okadigbo
A.Allen
J.Kenneally
Westferry Elite
J.Walsh
1-0
Lonsdale

Division Three

AC Milano Reserves
J.Forrester(2)
A.Patel
F.Patel
4-3
FC United of Hornchurch
S.Farrow(2)
L.Honey
Alliance United
K.Davidson(2)
N.Hornsby
3-1
Alpha
B.Barrett
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
1-4
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale(2)
D.Reynolds
S.Fabowale
Upshire Reserves
P-P
Fairlop Rangers

Division Four

Central Colts
K.Malcolm
1-3
Oak Royals
H.Goodman
J.Ocallaghan
M.Levy
Heathside
A.Nuet
C.Ellis
2-2
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling
R.Noakes
Hornchurch Oakmont
N.Adams
1-7
Goresbrook
R.Cripps(3)
C.Barrett(2)
J.Mcgregor
L.Coney

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(2)
J.Carter
3-3
aet
Korona Redbridge
D.Bendek
D.Siwek
D.Smolarek
5-4 on penalties

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 3rd Round

Atletico Trotters
1-4
Upshire

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Morfdown Elect
3-4
Brabazon Sports

Sun 20th November 2016

Sun 13th November 2016

Sun 6th November 2016

Premier Division

Lactico
G.Jenkins
1-3
Flanders
L.Alhada
T.Drublionis
Upshire
J.Rutherford(2)
L.Sontag
5-2
Ainslie Wood
C.Graham
E.Kelly
Valentines United
C.Blohm
1-2
Downs
C.Parker(2)

Division One

Barking
B.Marston(3)
K.Vata
4-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
S.Coe(3)
D.John-baptiste
Dagenham United
1-5
Korona Redbridge
D.Siwek
D.Smolarek
K.Mroczka
M.Ches
Z.Rozsa
Emerson Park
B.Woolley
H.Larner
K.Joseph Paevie
3-1
Chingford Celtic
J.Ironside
Valley Park
A.Windele
R.Davies-king
2-0
St Augustines

Division Two

E4 Rangers
T.Dye(3)
M.Edmonds(2)
A.Mills
S.Prendergast
7-2
Park Tavern
London Fire Brigade
L-W
Westferry Elite
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(5)
G.Lynch
6-5
Waltham Athletic
K.Butcher
M.Bundock
T.Simon
Z.Leitch

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
D.Donughue(2)
2-1
Alliance United
Partizan CMC
J.Luck(2)
S.Bellamy(2)
4-3
FC United of Hornchurch
H.Lee
J.Harris
T.Pidgeon
Wanstead United
D.Reynolds
O.Clarke
O.Bristol
3-1
Alpha
D.Crichlon

Division Four

Central Colts
J.Turner
R.Rix
2-1
Heathside
A.Nuet
Epping Forest Falcons
J.Lewis
R.Noakes
2-1
Grey Area
J.Rodway
SL Menfica
T.Rice(2)
L.Clark
3-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Caston

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Aldborough Hatch
S.Attfield
1-5
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
A.Oneil
Quality Control
B.Kitufueni
J.Piras
2-5
aet
Liberty Stars
N.Ayew(3)
H.Opoku-brenya
M.Ayew

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Goresbrook
C.Barrett
D.Trotman
L.Coney
W.Cox
4-6
Morfdown Elect
R.Barwick(3)
A.Davis(2)
G.Edwards

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Docklands Albion
R.Mcwilliams(3)
T.Benjamin(3)
J.Kenneally
7-1
Oak Royals
J.Gotobed

London Sunday Trophy - 2nd Round

Merton Athletic
1-2
AC Milano Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Esprit
2-4
aet
Romford Galaxy

Sun 30th October 2016

Premier Division

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(3)
J.Gillett
J.Sims-williams
5-1
Quality Control
D.Forsythe- Young
Repton Park
W-L
Downs
Valentines United
G.Blake
J.Mernagh
J.Mccann
3-1
Lactico
A.Armah

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read
R.Eden
2-3
Aldborough Hatch
J.Sivapathasundaram(2)
J.Gibbings
Chingford Celtic
R.Chimes(2)
D.Farmer
3-1
Barking
J.Cook
Dagenham United
L-W
Valley Park
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek(2)
2-2
Emerson Park
J.Woolley
S.Perkins
St Augustines
N.Hitchman
1-3
Warren United Res
H.Smith
H.Slater
T.Metcalfe

Division Two

London Fire Brigade
0-8
Docklands Albion
R.Mcwilliams(3)
W.Diogo(2)
H.Kashmiri
M.Gorka
T.Benjamin
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(3)
K.Brown
N.Tormey
5-3
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(2)
K.Fletcher
Waltham Athletic
R.Brown
1-0
Romford Galaxy

Division Three

AC Milano Reserves
B.Kiani
Z.Patel
2-1
Partizan CMC
T.Jakob
Alliance United
J.Messenger
1-3
Upshire Reserves
T.Paterson(2)
T.Fielder
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood
E.Nasri
Z.Rashid
3-4
Alpha
A.Godwin
K.Haysman
M.Ward
N.Gannon
FC United of Hornchurch
T.Pidgeon(2)
S.Farrow
3-0
Fairlop Rangers

Division Four

Chinglow
L-W
Goresbrook
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling(2)
R.Lawless
3-1
Central Colts
J.Turner
Grey Area
0-3
SL Menfica
D.Guess
J.Muller
L.Clark
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry(3)
N.Adams
S.Thomas
6-1
Oak Royals
J.Gotobed

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

FC Mexico
R.Tyrrell(2)
2-0
Ridgeway Rovers
Westferry Elite
J.Mayho(2)
C.Ruffell
D.Stevenson
M.Welch
5-3
Heathside
C.Parkin(2)
S.Owen

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Heybridge Social
5-3
Flanders
Upshire
1-0
AFC Pegasus

Sun 23rd October 2016

Premier Division

Downs
D.Barron
J.Briggs
L.Lewis
R.Bumbra
4-1
Warren United
J.Peagram
Lactico
G.Jenkins(3)
H.Browne
4-4
Repton Park
A.Matthews(2)
J.Ambrose
J.Spearing
Liberty Stars
E.Asamoah
N.Ayew
S.Osei Kuffour
3-1
Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly

Division One

Dagenham United
0-1
Emerson Park
K.Joseph Paevie

Division Two

E4 Rangers
A.Mills
T.Dye
2-3
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood
Z.Leitch
Romford Galaxy
0-3
Westferry Elite
G.Martin
J.Mayho
J.Jeannevol

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
0-3
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood
E.Nasri
Z.Rashid
Partizan CMC
P-P
Upshire Reserves
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
J.Maloney
J.Charles
4-2
AC Milano Reserves
Z.Nabi(2)

Division Four

Goresbrook
W-L
Chinglow
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell(4)
4-2
Central Colts
P.Baker
R.Rix
SL Menfica
J.Dobson
J.Allen
J.Troy
T.Rice
4-1
Epping Forest Falcons
G.Sare

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Warren United Res
0-5
Quality Control
M.Mohamed(3)
J.Piras
M.Donaldson

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Upshire
J.Rutherford(2)
H.Elmes
R.Jones
T.Dangerfield
5-1
Valley Park
O.Bush

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(3)
C.Frost(2)
K.Brown(2)
C.Bish
G.Nobbs
J.Blackburn
10-3
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
T.Pidgeon

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Alpha
K.Haysman
N.James
2-0
London Fire Brigade

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

JG Chingford
5-0
Docklands Albion
Emerson Oak
1-2
Korona Redbridge
FC Mexico
1-3
St Augustines
Valentines United
1-6
Virtue

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Grey Area
3-6
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Hornchurch Oakmont
4-3
aet
Custom House Community
Lonsdale
4-8
Barking
Morfdown Elect
2-0
Waltham Forest Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

JK Silvertown
0-2
Chingford Celtic

Sun 16th October 2016

Premier Division

Flanders
M.Hector
1-1
Liberty Stars
S.Abraham
Valentines United
A.Lindsay(2)
K.Vernege(2)
J.Andrews
5-7
Quality Control
D.Forsythe- Young(3)
T.Benfield(2)
J.Piras
M.Mohamed

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
S.Coe
2-2
Warren United Res
J.Masters
Chingford Celtic
R.Teppett(2)
M.Marshall
M.Roberts
4-1
Aldborough Hatch
T.Singh
Korona Redbridge
M.Ches
1-2
Valley Park
B.Fashaw
L.Millard
St Augustines
J.Dalby
1-1
Barking
D.Cook

Division Two

Docklands Albion
U-U
Park Tavern
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
1-0
Lonsdale
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(2)
A.Overton
J.Mcgrath
T.Simon
5-1
E4 Rangers
B.Hodgson

Division Three

Alpha
J.Grant
1-3
FC United of Hornchurch
J.Harris
P.Mangan
T.Pidgeon
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood
1-1
Wanstead United
C.James
Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin(2)
K.Williams-greenaway
3-7
Partizan CMC
C.Palline(3)
C.Rood
C.Foster
F.Bright
S.Bellamy

Division Four

Heathside
S.Owen(2)
C.Ellis
G.Owen
J.Uhama
5-1
Grey Area
Oak Royals
W-L
Chinglow

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(2)
B.Harmsworth
3-3
aet
Emerson Park
J.Woolley
J.Harris
R.Sargent
3-2 on penalties
Dagenham United
M.Green
1-10
Repton Park
J.Spearing(7)
J.Ambrose
R.Burke

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
H.Agombalor
3-2
Lactico
A.Ekofo
H.Browne

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Alliance United
K.Davidson
M.Frostick
N.Hornsby
3-4
aet
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson(2)
A.Davidson
D.Fitzgerald
Central Colts
C.Wiles
1-2
AC Milano Reserves
B.Kiani
N.Yusuf
FC Mexico
D.Hendrickson(2)
M.Stanbridge
3-3
aet
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
J.Bailey
R.Woolward
5-4 on penalties
SL Menfica
J.Dobson(3)
F.Linard
G.Boffa
J.Muller
J.Clark
T.Rice
8-2
Upshire Reserves
D.Harper(2)

FA Sunday Cup - 1st Round

Omonia
2-1
Upshire

Sun 9th October 2016

Sun 2nd October 2016

Premier Division

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(2)
J.Sims-williams
M.Cologne
4-1
Downs
D.St.louis
Flanders
R.Eaton
1-3
Upshire
B.Darwin(2)
R.Dear
Repton Park
A.Matthews(4)
R.Fraser
5-1
Liberty Stars
B.Forkuo
Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
D.Bell
3-2
Lactico
C.White
D.George

Division One

Barking
B.King
D.Copsey
J.Cook
3-1
Warren United Res
D.Bryan
Chingford Celtic
R.Chimes(3)
3-2
Emerson Park
H.Larner
S.Day

Division Two

London Fire Brigade
Y.Popoola(2)
A.Wells
D.Moore
W.Boulton
5-0
FC Mexico
Westferry Elite
F.Hodgon
J.Walsh
2-0
Romford Galaxy

Division Three

Alpha
A.Godwin
1-1
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
Asianos Reserves
A.Tariq(2)
A.Mahmood(2)
Z.Rashid
5-2
Fairlop Rangers
A.Fashanu
J.Mcmeekin
Wanstead United
J.Branche(2)
B.Drisdale
C.James
D.Reynolds
5-1
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce

Division Four

Central Colts
P.Rosen(4)
C.Parry
C.Wiles
D.Dell
K.Malcolm
8-0
Chinglow
Heathside
0-7
SL Menfica
J.Clark(2)
J.Troy(2)
L.Clark
T.Rice
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
J.Bailey
2-3
Epping Forest Falcons
A.Bishop
M.Girling
R.Lawless
William Fitt
L-W
Oak Royals

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Grey Area
J.May(2)
S.Westlake
3-5
E4 Rangers
M.White(4)
M.Edmonds
Partizan CMC
T.Jakob(2)
J.Luck
3-4
Docklands Albion
J.Kenneally(2)
A.Allen
J.Kehinde
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(3)
B.Jones
L.Nicklin
R.Brown
Z.Leitch
7-0
Lonsdale

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Dagenham United
1-4
St Augustines
Korona Redbridge
4-1
Barn Sports
Valentines United
5-2
Carrington

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Barking Colts Reserves
L-W
Morfdown Elect

London Sunday Trophy - 1st Round

AC Milano Reserves
4-1
Belmont Athletic

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Goresbrook
2-5
Waltham Forest Reserves
Upshire Reserves
0-2
Great Baddow

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Alliance United
4-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers

Sun 25th September 2016

Premier Division

Downs
D.St.louis
K.Campbell
W.Fu
3-3
Valentines United
J.Andrews(2)
J.Mccann

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
S.Barnes(2)
J.Gibbings
3-4
Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras(2)
A.Waclawczyk
Z.Rozsa
Chingford Celtic
R.Chimes(2)
2-1
St Augustines
D.Hitchman
Emerson Park
J.Harris(2)
R.Clark(2)
H.Payne
S.Day
6-9
Barking
C.Surridge(2)
J.Jacobs(2)
D.Cook
K.Vata
M.Obrien
P.Ceesay
Valley Park
C.Turner
1-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Gumbs
D.Kika
Warren United Res
C.Smith(2)
D.Bryan(2)
C.Tallon
5-0
Dagenham United

Division Two

Docklands Albion
J.Joffily
1-0
FC Mexico
E4 Rangers
A.Mills
S.Friel
2-3
London Fire Brigade
S.Redfern
W.Boulton
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji
R.Treadwell
2-3
Westferry Elite
F.Hodgon
J.Mayho
M.Haig
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
A.Bugeja
2-5
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby
G.Nobbs
G.Saunders
K.Brown
N.Tormey
Romford Galaxy
P.Cutts(2)
L.Gray
3-3
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood
T.Simon
Z.Leitch

Division Three

FC United of Hornchurch
0-4
Alpha
A.Godwin
B.Barrett
R.Simpson
R.Edmans
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
J.Payne
2-1
Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin
Upshire Reserves
J.Marrion
1-0
Alliance United
Wanstead United
J.Branche
1-0
AC Milano Reserves

Division Four

Central Colts
P.Baker
1-3
Epping Forest Falcons
G.Sare
R.Lawless
Chinglow
0-13
SL Menfica
J.Clark(3)
J.Muller(2)
T.Rice(2)
F.Linard
G.Boffa
J.Dobson
L.Clark
R.Beard
W.Sheehan
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
S.Berry
2-3
Heathside
C.Ellis
G.Owen
J.Crews
William Fitt
A-A
Grey Area

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Oak Royals
J.Gotobed
M.Cole
2-1
Asianos Reserves
E.Nasri

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 1st Round

Pools Athletic
2-2
aet
Quality Control
4-2 on penalties
Boreham
W-L
Liberty Stars
Flanders
W-L
Rochford Sports
Upshire
W-L
Eva Hart Rangers

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - Preliminary Round

Great Lion
W-L
Repton Park

Sun 18th September 2016

Premier Division

Flanders
0-3
Lactico
C.White(2)
K.Flavien
Quality Control
D.Forsythe- Young
M.Donaldson
R.Pinnock
3-2
Downs
K.Campbell
L.Sampson
Upshire
R.Howard(3)
J.Gregory(2)
B.Darwin
D.Brooks
D.Curbelo
R.Dear
T.Dangerfield
10-0
Liberty Stars

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
J.Gibbings(2)
J.Sivapathasundaram
K.Greetham
T.Singh
T.Gibbings
6-3
Emerson Park
B.Fogg
H.Payne
M.Bacon
Barking
K.Vata(2)
B.King
D.Cook
J.Jacobs
M.Obrien
6-1
Valley Park
A.Windele
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read(2)
D.Cole
L.Bartle
L.Roney
5-2
Dagenham United
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
1-0
St Augustines
Warren United Res
R.Fraser
1-7
Chingford Celtic
R.Teppett(2)
T.English(2)
D.Heaney
D.Farmer
R.Chimes

Division Two

FC Mexico
I.Tucker
M.Stanbridge
2-1
E4 Rangers
A.Mills
London Fire Brigade
0-1
Romford Galaxy
P.Collinson
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
K.Brown
3-2
Docklands Albion
R.Rosero
W.Diogo
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood
D.Bomani
2-1
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis

Division Three

Alliance United
N.Hornsby
1-2
Wanstead United
D.Nott
D.Reynolds
Asianos Reserves
S.Haqhyar(2)
A.Calloo
3-2
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey
T.Andrews
Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin
1-0
AC Milano Reserves
Ridgeway Rovers
W-L
FC United of Hornchurch

Division Four

Epping Forest Falcons
G.Sare
J.King
2-4
Oak Royals
K.Shelton(2)
D.Gotobed
H.Goodman
Grey Area
J.Malone
S.Barnard
2-1
Central Colts
P.Rosen
Heathside
C.Ellis(2)
M.Ellis
3-2
William Fitt
A.James
K.Brown
Hornchurch Oakmont
H.Mardel(2)
L.Sawyer(2)
R.Woolward(2)
C.Caston
G.Terry
L.Newman
M.Ward
10-1
Chinglow
M.Parrello
SL Menfica
W.Sheehan(4)
G.Boffa(2)
J.Muller(2)
T.Rice(2)
J.Troy
L.Clark
R.Beard
13-2
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney

Sun 11th September 2016

Premier Division

Downs
D.St.louis
J.Meikle
K.Campbell
3-1
Flanders
F.Zola Ndonga
Quality Control
0-5
Upshire
B.Darwin
D.Curbelo
D.Ayres
J.Daveney
J.Gregory
Repton Park
J.Spearing(2)
A.Matthews
A.Oneil
4-6
Lactico
G.Jenkins(2)
H.Browne(2)
D.Yeboah
K.Flavien

Division One

Barking
D.Cook(2)
2-3
Korona Redbridge
D.Bendek
D.Pietras
M.Kowalczyk
Dagenham United
1-5
Aldborough Hatch
S.Barnes(2)
J.Gibbings
J.Sivapathasundaram
T.Singh
Emerson Park
J.Harris(2)
R.Clark(2)
4-3
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Gumbs(2)
R.Eden
Valley Park
B.Doyle
B.Fashaw
J.Curtis
O.Bush
4-2
Warren United Res
H.Slater
T.Metcalfe

Division Two

FC Mexico
S.Prince(2)
A.O,halloran
D.Hendrickson
M.Stanbridge
M.Wiles
6-6
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(6)
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(2)
C.Treadwell(2)
K.Fletcher(2)
G.Holmes
7-4
Romford Galaxy
P.Cutts(2)
G.Sharpe
R.Mcglynn
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
A.Bugeja
C.Chafer
3-2
E4 Rangers
T.Dye(2)
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(5)
C.Frost
G.Saunders
J.Blackburn
K.Brown
9-3
London Fire Brigade
Y.Popoola(3)
Westferry Elite
1-1
Docklands Albion
B.Joseph

Division Three

Partizan CMC
D.Watson
J.Luck
2-3
Alliance United
K.Davidson(3)
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey
M.Clark
R.Paterson
T.Marchant
4-3
Ridgeway Rovers
C.Boamah(2)
J.Maloney
Wanstead United
J.Branche(3)
S.Fabowale
4-0
Fairlop Rangers

Division Four

Chinglow
M.Parrello
1-4
William Fitt
D.Hornsby(2)
K.Brown(2)
Epping Forest Falcons
0-0
Heathside
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
1-2
Hornchurch Oakmont
N.Adams
S.Thomas
Oak Royals
H.Goodman(2)
R.Travers(2)
4-3
Grey Area
J.May(2)
S.Westlake
SL Menfica
J.Muller(2)
T.Rice(2)
C.Wheatley
5-1
Central Colts
J.Turner

Sun 4th September 2016

Premier Division

Downs
C.Parker
D.St.louis
2-2
Lactico
K.Flavien(2)
Repton Park
A.Oneil(2)
A.Matthews
J.Spearing
4-4
Quality Control
D.Forsythe- Young(2)
A.Walton-owen
B.Kitufueni
Upshire
M.Sontag(3)
3-2
Valentines United
J.Andrews
T.Bankale

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
J.Sivapathasundaram
S.Barnes
3-1
Valley Park
O.Bush
Barking
J.Jacobs(3)
D.Cook(2)
J.Cook(2)
M.Obrien(2)
C.Surridge
K.Vata
12-0
Dagenham United
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Gumbs(2)
D.Kika
N.Read
4-0
Chingford Celtic
Korona Redbridge
W.Szydlowski
3-3
Warren United Res
H.Slater
R.Fraser
T.Metcalfe

Division Two

Docklands Albion
D.Cakir
R.Rosero
2-3
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood
S.Ablitt
Z.Leitch
FC Mexico
A.O,halloran
S.Prince
T.Terry
3-2
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji
R.Treadwell
Westferry Elite
J.Mayho
M.Haig
2-2
Park Tavern
J.Nketia
S.Tormey

Division Three

Alliance United
K.Davidson
N.Hornsby
S.Wilkins
4-2
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Neale
P.Mangan
Alpha
M.Ward
P.Miles
2-4
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale
D.Nott
O.Bristol
R.Grimes
Fairlop Rangers
A.Fashanu
J.Mcmeekin
2-4
Upshire Reserves
R.Paterson(2)
M.Clark
T.Andrews
Partizan CMC
C.Rood
J.Mcmullen
T.Jakob
3-1
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Maloney

Division Four

Central Colts
C.Johnston
P.Baker
2-1
William Fitt
A.James
Epping Forest Falcons
J.King
J.Lewis
M.Girling
R.Bronson
4-0
Goresbrook
Grey Area
J.Malone(3)
J.Rodway
L.Burton
S.Westlake
6-1
Chinglow
T.Jefferies
Heathside
C.Ellis(2)
K.Smith
3-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
J.Barnes
N.Adams
R.Woolward
Oak Royals
J.Ocallaghan
1-4
SL Menfica
R.Beard(2)
F.Linard
G.Boffa

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Emerson Park
3-2
aet
Flanders