Results

Tue 24th April 2018

Sun 22nd April 2018

Sun 15th April 2018

Sun 8th April 2018

Fri 6th April 2018

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Final

Rochford Sports and Social
1-3
Upshire

Sun 1st April 2018

Sun 25th March 2018

Premier Division

Flanders
W-L
Liberty Stars

Division One

East London Old Boys
E.Adade
E.Malaveci
J.Stevenson
R.Morgan
S.Williams
T.Quinn
2-1
Park Tavern
G.Ndukwe
Korona Redbridge
0-3
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
J.Mccann
M.Jones
Park Tavern
N.Tormey
1-6
East London Old Boys
R.Morgan
T.Quinn

Division Two

Barca
N.Saleh
S.Barwick
2-3
St Augustines
K.Murphy
R.Gold
S.Prendergast
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher
1-2
Masterman
A.Cook
L.Vizor

Division Three

Alpha
J.Grant
1-0
Morfdown Elect
Asianos Reserves
L-W
Dagenham United Reserves
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(4)
R.Cripps(3)
W.Cox(3)
L.Coney(2)
K.Taylor
13-0
Roneo Colts
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Payne(3)
J.Charles(3)
H.Alper Barrena
J.Maloney
8-0
Hornchurch Oakmont

Division Four

East Ham Inter
A.Mohamed
1-7
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough(3)
J.Willis(2)
L.Rooney
M.Mccabe
Oak Royals
C.Connelly
1-4
Newham Athletic
A.Alison
L.Cornwell
L.Brazier
S.Wesley

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
2-3
Romford Elite
C.Bird(3)

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Leslie
D.John-baptiste
L.Roney
3-2
Leyton Celtic

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(2)
L.Bowers
M.Thompson
S.Matthews
5-1
Wanstead United
M.Harris
Westferry Elite
J.Mayho
L.Thomson
2-3
Flyhouse Athletic
C.Harvey
L.Stiklakis
T.Rothon

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Emerson Park
E.Madden
L.Perkins
3-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
J.Ambrose

Spring Cup - Semi Final

Central Colts
B.Williams
P.Rosen
2-1
Thames Ironworks Community
L.Tracey -cesay
Highams Park Royals
F.Williams
L.Young
M.Edmonds
R.Radley
4-0
Epping Forest Falcons

Sun 18th March 2018

Sun 11th March 2018

Division One

Korona Redbridge
K.Mroczka
1-8
Leyton Celtic
Z.Leitch(4)
A.Pajic
C.Saywood
L.Nicklin
O.Idris
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
1-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord(2)

Division Two

Barca
D.Bradford
S.O;connor
2-2
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher
K.Gjings
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(4)
J.Dale(3)
M.Elmaz(2)
J.Robinson
10-3
Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)
J.Williams
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher(2)
A.Gjergji
K.Gjings
4-3
Barca
B.Barr
L.Webster
R.Phipps

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
S.Thomas
1-0
Ridgeway Rovers
Hornchurch Oakmont
R.Woolward
1-2
Alpha
A.Godwin
G.Burton
Roneo Colts
K.Heather
1-5
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(3)
M.Tuohy(2)

Division Four

Epping Forest Falcons
P-P
Emerson Park U21
Highams Park Royals
R.Radley(2)
A.Mills
M.White
M.Edmonds
5-2
Custom House Community Reserves
J.Kucera
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
M.Martin
R.Mitchell
3-4
East Ham Inter
S.Yusuf(2)
S.Khalfi(2)
Thames Ironworks Community
K.Smith(3)
B.Glander
B.Jeffrey
B.Scott
T.Towli
7-0
Newham Athletic

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Emerson Park
0-4
Romford Elite
J.Thompson(3)
C.Bird
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
J.Spearing
R.Fraser
4-2
Flanders
F.Sinclair
S.Ekiyo

Division One Cup - Semi Final

East London Old Boys
T.Quinn(2)
2-1
Ultimate Vision
T.Conroy

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Masterman
L-W
Wanstead United

Division Three Cup - Semi Finals

FC United of Hornchurch
S.Cassidy(2)
S.Allen
3-1
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis

Trophyland Cup - Semi Final

Westferry Elite
L.With(2)
2-1
aet
St Augustines
J.Dalby

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

Grey Area
J.Malone
1-6
Central Colts
B.Williams(2)
C.Taylor(2)
B.Hodgson
T.Olagunju

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Semi Final

Upshire
2-1
Vikings

Sun 4th March 2018

Sun 25th February 2018

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
1-2
Warren United
D.Bell
J.Peagram

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
L.Roney(2)
N.Read(2)
O.Mcdowall
5-1
Park Tavern
D.Matoo
East London Old Boys
P-P
Ultimate Vision
FC Mexico
P-P
Korona Redbridge
Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood
O.Idris
2-5
Valentines United
J.Gibbings(3)
A.Illingworth
M.Jones

Division Two

St Augustines
0-2
Lonsdale
E.Ntoi
K.Fletcher
Wanstead United
A.Hunt(2)
J.Branche(2)
B.Drisdale
5-0
Dagenham United

Division Three

Alliance United
0-10
Roneo Colts
J.Hart(4)
K.Heather(3)
B.Flaherty
M.Chapman
S.Kelly
Hornchurch Oakmont
P-P
Lings Elite U21
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
R.Livesey
2-3
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
R.Park
S.Berry
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Charles
1-0
Alpha

Division Four

Bata United
0-9
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos(4)
J.Farmer(4)
J.Taylor
Central Colts
0-1
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough
Grey Area
M.Oba
1-1
Thames Ironworks Community
A.Lee

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Flanders
K.Griffith
1-1
Romford Elite
C.Bird

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Barca
0-2
Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(2)
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Dale(2)
J.Davis(2)
T.Rothon
5-4
Upshire
J.Archer
L.Casey
R.Paterson
T.Paterson
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
L.With
2-1
aet
London Fire Brigade
J.Aldridge

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Dagenham United Reserves
G.Adams(3)
R.Teixeira
4-3
aet
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood
E.Nasri
T.Iqbal

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Emerson Park
P-P
Repton Park

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Custom House Community Reserves
B.Appiah
1-2
Highams Park Royals
A.Bradley
M.White
Epping Forest Falcons
0-4
Oak Royals
B.Gregory(2)
C.Connelly
R.Mitchell

Mon 19th February 2018

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Waltham Abbey Reserves
3-0
Emerson Park

Sun 18th February 2018

Sun 11th February 2018

Division Two

St Augustines
B.Boxer(2)
2-1
Dagenham United
L.Green

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
S.Thomas(6)
G.Adams(3)
L.Hazelwood(3)
S.Meyers(2)
R.Teixeira
15-1
Lings Elite U21
T.Bolton
Hornchurch Oakmont
P-P
Alpha
Ridgeway Rovers
P-P
FC United of Hornchurch

Division Four

Bata United
0-9
Emerson Park U21
J.Lakey(3)
R.Hobbrough(3)
E.Buchanan
J.Willis
M.Mccabe
East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanv(2)
H.Sanghera
4-0
Oak Royals
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos
J.Farmer
L.Sareika
3-2
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Liberty Stars
A-A
Warren United

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Korona Redbridge
K.Urbanski
W.Szydlowski
2-5
aet
East London Old Boys
S.Williams(3)
J.Parker
L.Wickers
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(3)
3-1
FC Mexico
L.Brooker
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
J.Mccann
2-4
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(2)
J.Maskell
L.Thomas

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Alliance United
R.Ashdown(2)
R.Monfray
3-4
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
C.Treadwell(2)
Roneo Colts
S.Bashua
1-6
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(4)
J.Southam
L.Coney

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Flanders
S.Barnwell
1-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
S.Konway

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Wanstead United
B.Drisdale(2)
J.Branche(2)
J.Offei
5-0
Barca

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

Custom House Community Reserves
0-2
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling(2)
Grey Area
P-P
Central Colts

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Upshire
4-0
Hillford

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Waltham Abbey Reserves
P-P
Emerson Park

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Quarter Final

Shere Force
2-4
Flyhouse Athletic

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Romford Elite
P-P
Leyton Celtic

Sun 4th February 2018

Division One

Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood
K.Hawkes
O.Idris
3-4
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek(3)
S.Wiklik
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney
L.Thomas
2-4
Park Tavern
S.Goddard(2)
G.Ndukwe
R.Sarsah-wilson
Valentines United
C.Blohm
1-5
FC Mexico
A.O,halloran(3)
R.Tyrrell
T.Terry

Division Two

Chingford Athletic
M.Boahene(3)
M.Mignot(3)
J.Reeves
M.Thompson
M.Johnson
9-4
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(2)
E.Ntoi
K.Fletcher
Westferry Elite
D.Cummins
1-5
Upshire
C.Freeman
M.Clark
R.Paterson
T.Paterson

Division Three

Alliance United
0-2
Morfdown Elect
D.Pocock
P.Gunn
Dagenham United Reserves
D.Brown(2)
S.Thomas(2)
G.Adams
G.Martin
S.Foster
7-2
Hornchurch Oakmont
J.Barnes
N.Adams
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce
B.Rungay
S.Allen
3-2
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Charles(2)
Lings Elite U21
P-P
Asianos Reserves

Division Four

Central Colts
W-L
Grey Area
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos
J.Farmer
2-4
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew(2)
G.Sare
R.Fairweather
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell(3)
3-12
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough(4)
M.Mccabe(3)
J.Lakey(2)
J.Willis(2)
S.Pearlman

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Emerson Park
R.Clark(4)
I.Edughele
J.Harris
6-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
G.Pummell
J.Ambrose
Flanders
S.Barnwell(2)
A.Opoku
C.Ofor
M.Ishanzadeh
5-2
Liberty Stars

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
E.Jimenez
Y.Popoola
3-1
St Augustines
N.Hitchman

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Romford Elite
G.Ogunwomoju
1-2
Warren United
B.Gates
J.Peagram

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney
2-3
Flyhouse Athletic
C.Harvey
J.Davis
J.Robinson
Wanstead United
P-P
Barca

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

East Ham Inter
1-2
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
Highams Park Royals
M.White(3)
A.Bradley(2)
A.Mills
F.Williams
M.Edmonds
R.Radley
T.Johnson
10-0
Bata United

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Academy Soccer
2-1
aet
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
East London Old Boys
0-2
Palmers

Sun 28th January 2018

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
F.Cirjan
1-8
Leyton Celtic
K.Hawkes(2)
S.Bush(2)
C.Saywood
J.Toppin
O.Idris
Z.Leitch
FC Mexico
A.Lidell
T.Terry
2-2
East London Old Boys
J.Parker
N.Choudhwry
Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
D.Smolarek
2-1
Waltham Athletic
P.Djuma
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby
1-5
Valentines United
C.Blohm
J.Gibbings
J.Mccann
S.Edwards
S.Campbell

Division Two

Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(3)
3-4
Wanstead United
A.Hunt(2)
J.Branche
J.Offei
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(3)
J.Robinson
T.Rothon
5-1
London Fire Brigade
A.Finney
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher
1-4
Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(4)
St Augustines
N.Hitchman(2)
T.Neil(2)
T.Neale(2)
S.Hall
7-3
Masterman
D.Cutts(2)
M.Djemaili

Division Three

Alliance United
L.Sampson
1-2
Lings Elite U21
J.Steele
R.Bingham
Dagenham United Reserves
G.Adams
R.Teixeira
S.Thomas
3-0
Asianos Reserves
FC United of Hornchurch
S.Cassidy
S.Quant
T.King
3-1
Roneo Colts
M.Chapman
Hornchurch Oakmont
P-P
Goresbrook
Ridgeway Rovers
P-P
Alpha

Division Four

East Ham Inter
1-1
Custom House Community Reserves
S.Palekythiritis
Emerson Park U21
J.Willis
R.Hobbrough
2-0
Highams Park Royals
Grey Area
W-L
Epping Forest Falcons
Oak Royals
0-2
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Glander
R.Lewis

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Liberty Stars
1-2
Emerson Park
L.Pether
R.Sargent
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
G.Pummell
J.Ambrose
4-0
Warren United

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Westferry Elite
L.With(2)
D.Cummins
R.Hippolyte
4-2
Upshire
R.Paterson
T.Paterson

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Newham Athletic
J.Farmer(2)
2-8
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
B.Hodgson(2)
C.Le-beau
R.Rix
S.Nyabunze

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 4th Round

Romford Elite
2-5
Witham United

Sun 21st January 2018

Sun 14th January 2018

Division One

Valentines United
J.Gibbings(2)
J.Mccann(2)
S.Campbell
S.Attfield
6-1
Waltham Athletic
T.Simon

Division Two

Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis
J.Robinson
2-2
Masterman
D.Cutts
M.Djemaili
St Augustines
1-3
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
D.Cummins
L.Thomson

Division Three

Alliance United
0-6
Dagenham United Reserves
C.Perry
G.Shea
L.Hazelwood
R.Teixeira
S.Meyers
S.Thomas
Alpha
A.Graham
1-3
Roneo Colts
K.Heather(2)
J.Hart
Morfdown Elect
W-L
Lings Elite U21

Division Four

Emerson Park U21
M.Mccabe
1-2
Central Colts
B.Williams
S.Nyabunze

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Emerson Park
J.Harris
L.Pether
2-4
Flanders
Liberty Stars
0-5
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
B.Bickford
J.Thompson
T.Peacham

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Barca
S.Barwick(3)
C.Emmanuel
4-0
Lonsdale
Dagenham United
J.Williams(2)
T.Clutterbuck
3-6
Wanstead United
C.James(2)
J.Offei(2)
J.Branche
M.Harris

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Goresbrook
D.Pafnouti
J.Parlour
L.Coney
W.Cox
4-2
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Woods
N.Adams
Ridgeway Rovers
0-2
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk
Z.Rozsa
2-7
Leyton Celtic
J.Toppin(5)
O.Idris(2)

Division Four Cup - 1st Round

Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew(2)
2-0
East Ham Inter
Grey Area
N.Dennis
1-3
Highams Park Royals
M.Edmonds(2)
A.Mills

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Thames Ironworks Community
C.Kerr(2)
R.Lewis(2)
T.Bones(2)
S.Galer
7-0
Bata United

Spring Cup - 1st Round

Custom House Community Reserves
J.Kucera(3)
T.Da Silva
4-0
Newham Athletic

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 4th Round

East London Old Boys
2-1
Deportivo Thurrock

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Upshire
6-0
Clodan

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Eva Hart Rangers
6-5
aet
Repton Park

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
3-2
FC Mexico

Sun 7th January 2018

Premier Division

Flanders
F.Zola Ndonga
S.Barnwell
2-3
Warren United
B.Vancootan
D.Bell
J.Smallwood
Romford Elite
T.Fraser
T.Scarlett
2-6
Emerson Park
L.Perkins(3)
C.O;donougue
R.Sargent
T.Brookes

Division One

Leyton Celtic
0-8
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(3)
L.Thomas(2)
J.Maskell
J.Melia
S.Duke
Park Tavern
0-1
FC Mexico
M.Stanbridge

Division Two

Dagenham United
0-4
Chingford Athletic
J.Austin
M.Boahene
M.Johnson
S.Matthews
London Fire Brigade
0-2
Masterman
M.Djemaili
N.Hornsby
Lonsdale
P-P
Barca
St Augustines
J.Pararajan
L.Diebelius
M.Scarsbrook
N.Hitchman
T.Neale
5-3
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(2)
A.Medhurst

Division Three

Alpha
0-0
Alliance United
Asianos Reserves
1-3
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Maloney(2)
T.Rufai
FC United of Hornchurch
C.Barlow
S.Cassidy
T.King
T.Pidgeon
4-3
Morfdown Elect
K.Brown(2)
A.Hills
Lings Elite U21
0-6
Hornchurch Oakmont
N.Adams(2)
R.Woolward(2)
C.Woods
L.Newman

Division Four

Custom House Community Reserves
G.Hiranda
J.Kucera
P.Carvalho
3-4
Grey Area
N.Dennis(3)
C.Barnard
East Ham Inter
E.Barounovitch
S.Khalfi
2-0
Epping Forest Falcons
Highams Park Royals
L.Young
M.White
2-5
Emerson Park U21
J.Willis(2)
R.Hobbrough(2)
E.Buchanan
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
K.Smith
L.Tracey -cesay
T.Towli
5-1
Bata United
T.Robinson

Spring Cup - 1st Round

Oak Royals
B.Gregory
1-4
Central Colts
P.Rosen(2)
T.Olagunju(2)

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 4th Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
5-0
Leigh United
East London Old Boys
P-P
Deportivo Thurrock

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Upshire
6-0
Seaxe

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 4th Round

Premier Athletic
11-3
Dagenham United Reserves
Goresbrook
4-5
Vikings

Sun 17th December 2017

Sun 10th December 2017

Sun 3rd December 2017

Sun 26th November 2017

Premier Division

Repton Park
J.Spearing(3)
3-5
Emerson Park
K.Joseph Paevie(3)
J.Harris(2)

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
1-3
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord(2)
R.Eden
Leyton Celtic
J.Toppin(2)
O.Idris(2)
C.Saywood
5-1
East London Old Boys
T.Quinn
Valentines United
C.Blohm(3)
J.Decourcy Nolan
S.Edwards
5-4
Park Tavern
S.Tormey(3)
S.Goddard
Waltham Athletic
0-4
FC Mexico
D.Hendrickson(2)
C.Glensman
J.Ewenson

Division Two

Chingford Athletic
J.Goodbun
M.Boahene
2-3
Upshire
T.Paterson(2)
R.Paterson
London Fire Brigade
Y.Popoola
1-3
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Robinson(2)
T.Rothon
Masterman
J.Tattingham
K.Davidson
M.Djemaili
3-4
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(2)
A.Gjergji
K.Fletcher
St Augustines
M.Scarsbrook
1-4
Barca
M.Frostick(2)
B.Barr
D.Ezeorji
Westferry Elite
L.Samuels
1-3
Wanstead United
A.Hunt
J.Branche
J.Offei

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
G.Adams(3)
L.Hazelwood
R.Teixeira
S.Thomas
6-1
Morfdown Elect
C.Treadwell
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(3)
H.James(2)
L.Mcleavy(2)
B.Walker
P.Mangan
R.Smith
S.Cassidy
T.King
12-0
Lings Elite U21
Goresbrook
0-1
Alpha
R.Edmans
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Maloney
J.Charles
2-1
Asianos Reserves
E.Nasri
Roneo Colts
B.Flaherty
S.Kelly
2-1
Alliance United
S.Taylor

Division Four

East Ham Inter
S.Khalfi(3)
3-0
Newham Athletic
Emerson Park U21
M.Mccabe(2)
B.Musslwhite
R.Hobbrough
T.Beckwith
5-0
Bata United
Grey Area
C.Barnard
C.Frost
J.Humm
J.Rodway
4-2
Custom House Community Reserves
A.Dyk
G.Hiranda
Highams Park Royals
R.Radley(2)
B.Styles
L.Young
M.White
5-1
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Lawless
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(3)
B.Glander
T.Bones
5-1
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 3rd Round

FC Gulls
1-4
Romford Elite
Global
1-0
Flanders

Sun 19th November 2017

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
0-2
Emerson Park
K.Joseph Paevie(2)
Repton Park
A.Kemp(2)
J.Ambrose
3-5
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
J.Thomas
J.Thompson
P.Scott

Division One

FC Mexico
0-1
Waltham Athletic
J.Peters
Korona Redbridge
K.Urbanski
K.Mroczka
2-4
Ultimate Vision
L.Thomas(3)
R.Chapman
Valentines United
J.Decourcy Nolan(2)
2-3
Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood(2)
O.Idris

Division Two

Barca
B.Barr
D.Bradford
M.Frostick
3-3
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale(3)
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(2)
2-2
Chingford Athletic
M.Boahene
T.Barnes
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher(4)
E.Ntoi
5-2
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
E.Jimenez
Upshire
R.Paterson(3)
T.Paterson(3)
D.Edwards
G.Suchley
L.Casey
9-2
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
G.Martin

Division Three

Alpha
R.Simpson
1-5
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
B.Rungay
S.Cassidy
T.Pidgeon
Hornchurch Oakmont
J.Bailey(4)
C.Caston
E.Marsh
6-3
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood(2)
A.Benkouiten
Lings Elite U21
L.O;sullivan
T.Bolton
2-5
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors(3)
B.Ho
J.Charles
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(3)
B.Barwick
D.Pocock
J.Barwick
M.Livesey
7-0
Roneo Colts

Division Four

Bata United
M.Shiels
1-2
Grey Area
C.Frost
S.Barnard
Custom House Community Reserves
B.Appiah
C.Day
G.Hiranda
3-3
Emerson Park U21
J.Willis
L.Rooney
R.Hobbrough
East Ham Inter
N.Ali(2)
E.Carvalho
3-2
Highams Park Royals
E.Markaj
R.Radley
Epping Forest Falcons
L-W
Thames Ironworks Community
Newham Athletic
P-P
Central Colts

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

East London Old Boys
T.Quinn
3-4
Flanders
A.Opoku(3)
M.Hector

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
6-1
Mustard Worms
St Augustines
2-4
Royal Regina

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Goresbrook
5-2
West Essex Reserves
Masterman
1-3
Royal Albert

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Shere Force
3-2
Alliance United

Sun 12th November 2017

Premier Division

Flanders
S.Barnwell
1-1
Liberty Stars
O.Kuffour
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
A.Gill
B.Bickford
J.Thompson
5-2
Emerson Park
B.Woolley
B.Fogg
Warren United
J.Peagram
1-6
Repton Park
J.Spearing(3)
J.Ambrose(2)
J.Mcevoy
S.Tovey

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord
N.Read
2-3
Ultimate Vision
C.Birleson
J.Mooney
L.Thomas
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
R.Kalinka
2-1
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby
Valentines United
S.Edwards
S.Doxle
2-1
East London Old Boys
T.Quinn

Division Two

Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)
C.Land
3-2
Lonsdale
K.Gjings
T.Ndokaj
Upshire
T.Smith(2)
T.Paterson(2)
L.Casey
5-1
Chingford Athletic
M.Thompson
Wanstead United
A.Hunt
J.Branche
J.Offei
O.Bristol
4-1
Masterman
J.Phillips
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
1-0
Barca

Division Three

Alpha
G.Burton(4)
A.Godwin
M.Ward
N.James
7-2
Lings Elite U21
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood(2)
Z.Ali
4-3
Alliance United
J.Rump(2)
D.Thomson
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(3)
3-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Woods
J.Bailey
L.Newman
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney
R.Cripps
3-2
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
T.Hennessey
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
J.Maloney
J.Charles
T.Rufai
4-1
Dagenham United Reserves
G.Martin

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
B.Williams
J.Turner
5-0
Custom House Community Reserves
East Ham Inter
S.Khalfi(2)
G.Moisei
H.Heer
4-2
Grey Area
C.Frost
M.Sweeney
Emerson Park U21
B.Musslwhite
L.Rooney
2-0
Thames Ironworks Community
Highams Park Royals
0-1
Oak Royals
H.Goodman
Newham Athletic
J.Taylor
1-7
Bata United
A.Siyanbola(3)
A.Eniade
A.Falade
B.Wells
R.Ford

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Leyton Celtic
J.Toppin(2)
O.Idris
3-1
aet
Waltham Athletic
B.Odonovan

Sun 5th November 2017

Premier Division

Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
2-2
Romford Elite
J.Thompson
T.Scarlett

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
J.Vieira Dodds De Jesus(2)
A.Philips
3-13
Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood(6)
O.Idris(4)
C.Hamilton
J.Toppin
Z.Leitch
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden(2)
A.Lord
D.Stuart
N.Read
5-2
Valentines United
J.Mccann
M.Jones
Park Tavern
R.Sarsah-wilson
1-1
Waltham Athletic
B.Odonovan
Ultimate Vision
S.Bush(2)
2-2
FC Mexico
I.Tucker
T.Terry

Division Two

Barca
B.Barr(2)
J.Connor
M.Frostick
N.Saleh
R.Phipps
6-0
Masterman
London Fire Brigade
J.Wharnsby
2-6
Westferry Elite
F.Hodgon(2)
L.Thomson(2)
M.Welch
P.Loomes
St Augustines
K.Allen
M.Scarsbrook
T.Neil
3-2
Chingford Athletic
L.Bowers
T.Pearce

Division Three

Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(3)
M.Livesey
4-2
Asianos Reserves
E.Nasri
Z.Ali
Roneo Colts
J.Hart
S.Kelly
2-2
Ridgeway Rovers
C.Boamah
K.Ogunade

Division Four

Bata United
S.Beels
1-8
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(4)
C.Taylor(2)
J.Reeves
J.Turner
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough(3)
E.Barnes
J.Willis
5-4
Epping Forest Falcons
G.Sare(2)
P.Andrew(2)
Newham Athletic
S.Wesley
W.Holmes
2-8
Grey Area
C.Frost(4)
J.Rodway(2)
H.Bedwell
L.Pickett
Oak Royals
H.Goodman(3)
R.Mitchell
4-2
Custom House Community Reserves
E.Shianios
P.Carvalho
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Kamberi
K.Smith
2-1
East Ham Inter

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Liberty Stars
O.Kuffour
1-2
Korona Redbridge
J.Miedzak

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Alliance United
D.Thomson
J.Rump
R.Richards
3-4
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(3)
W.Cox
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Robinson(4)
S.Orwell(2)
H.Prince
Z.Booth
8-5
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry(4)
J.Barnes
Upshire
R.Paterson(3)
J.Taylor(2)
M.Clark
T.Marchant
T.Paterson
8-1
Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Woodham Athletic
1-3
aet
East London Old Boys

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Witham Pheonix
0-7
Dagenham United Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Lonsdale
6-5
Esprit

Sun 29th October 2017

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
N.Ayew
O.Kuffour
3-3
Emerson Park
E.Buchanan
J.Pattison
J.Woolley

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
1-10
East London Old Boys
T.Quinn(3)
B.Dushku(2)
E.Malaveci
J.Collins
N.Choudhwry
S.Williams
Valentines United
B.Frith
S.Edwards
S.Campbell
3-4
Korona Redbridge
J.Miedzak(2)
D.Pietras
D.Smolarek

Division Two

Masterman
0-3
Upshire
D.Smith
T.Smith
T.Paterson
St Augustines
P-P
Flyhouse Athletic
Westferry Elite
J.Thompson
1-2
Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
S.Thomas(3)
G.Adams
G.Martin
J.Briggs
J.Perry
R.Teixeira
8-0
Alliance United
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(3)
T.Pidgeon(2)
H.James
S.Cassidy
8-6
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood(3)
D.Syed
N.Hussain
Z.Ali
Ridgeway Rovers
G.Moore
J.Townsend
3-0
Roneo Colts

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
J.Turner
4-0
Epping Forest Falcons
East Ham Inter
0-2
Bata United
A.Siyanbola
B.Wells
Grey Area
A.Yusuf(2)
C.Frost
3-4
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell(2)
M.Martin
R.Travers
Highams Park Royals
R.Radley(3)
L.Young
M.White
N.Kypri
6-1
Newham Athletic
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
B.Glander
B.Scott
T.Towli
5-0
Custom House Community Reserves

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden
1-5
FC Mexico
R.Tyrrell(2)
A.Roberts
I.Tucker
M.Wiles
Warren United
W-L
Park Tavern

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

London Fire Brigade
J.Dillon
J.Aldridge
Y.Popoola
3-4
Wanstead United
J.Offei(2)
A.Hunt
S.Clarke
Morfdown Elect
0-5
Barca
M.Frostick(4)
J.Connor

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Lakeview
3-4
Flanders

London Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Edmonton Lions United
0-4
Leyton Celtic

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Romford Elite
3-1
Harberts

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Eva Hart
P-P
Repton Park
JK Silvertown
1-2
Goresbrook

Sun 22nd October 2017

Sun 15th October 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
W-L
Liberty Stars
Romford Elite
C.Bird(4)
T.Scarlett(2)
A.Gill
B.Bickford
8-2
Repton Park
J.Ambrose
J.Spearing
Warren United
J.Peagram(3)
D.Bell
H.Agombalor
T.Metcalfe
6-0
Flanders

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
1-3
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
R.Tyrrell
T.Terry
Leyton Celtic
B.Lacey(2)
O.Idris(2)
C.Saywood
J.Toppin
N.Oliver
7-0
Park Tavern
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney
R.Chapman
2-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
F.Olafioye
O.Mcdowall
Waltham Athletic
J.Peters(2)
2-10
Valentines United
M.Jones(4)
A.Lindsay(3)
J.Mccann(2)
B.Frith

Division Two

Dagenham United
0-3
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Robinson
T.Russell
Z.Booth
London Fire Brigade
A.Finney
1-4
Barca
B.Barr(2)
J.Webster
N.Saleh
Wanstead United
S.Clarke(2)
B.Drisdale
3-2
Upshire
L.Casey
T.Paterson

Division Three

Alpha
G.Burton(2)
2-0
Dagenham United Reserves
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
B.Rungay
J.Mcleavy
J.Harris
R.Smith
S.Cassidy
7-2
Alliance United
R.Monfray(2)
Goresbrook
L.Coney(2)
C.Barrett
W.Cox
4-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
Ridgeway Rovers
C.Boamah
2-2
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
Roneo Colts
C.Leroy(3)
J.Hart(3)
S.Kelly(2)
8-1
Asianos Reserves
E.Nasri

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(4)
J.Turner(2)
C.Parry
C.Wiles
C.Taylor
P.Rosen
R.Rix
11-0
Newham Athletic
East Ham Inter
0-4
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
B.Kamberi
T.Towli
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew
1-3
Custom House Community Reserves
E.Shianios(2)
B.Appiah
Highams Park Royals
0-1
Grey Area
S.Barnard
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
H.Goodman
M.Levy
R.Mitchell
4-1
Bata United
A.Siyanbola

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

St Augustines
K.Allen(2)
M.Lustig
4-1
Chingford Athletic
M.Johnson

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Royal Albert
4-4
aet
Westferry Elite
5-4 on penalties

Sun 8th October 2017

Sun 1st October 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
J.Woolley
R.Sargent
4-4
Flanders
R.Edwards(3)
S.Ekiyo
Liberty Stars
O.Kuffour
1-4
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
J.Thompson
P.Scott

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read
1-2
East London Old Boys
J.Parker
T.Quinn
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
1-0
Park Tavern
Waltham Athletic
B.Jones(2)
J.Peters
3-8
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney(3)
R.Chapman(3)
C.Birleson
L.Thomas

Division Two

Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)
B.Baldry
3-3
Masterman
H.Rixon
K.Davidson
L.Juch
London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
J.Carr
Y.Popoola
3-1
Lonsdale
M.Angliss
Wanstead United
J.Offei(4)
A.Hunt
B.Drisdale
J.Nketia
S.Clarke
8-2
Chingford Athletic
L.Arnold
M.Thompson

Division Three

FC United of Hornchurch
H.James
S.Cassidy
2-4
Alpha
G.Burton(2)
A.Godwin
B.Barrett

Division Four

Central Colts
C.Wiles
J.Mbamarah
R.Rix
S.Nyabunze
T.Belcher
5-1
Oak Royals
R.Travers
Highams Park Royals
M.White(2)
M.Edmonds(2)
B.Styles
R.Radley
6-1
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Aldborough Hatch
J.Vieira Dodds De Jesus(2)
J.Gibbings
5-5
aet
Peacock
3-5 on penalties

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Westferry Elite
D.Cummins(2)
J.Walsh
R.Hippolyte
4-2
Ridgeway Rovers
G.Moore
J.Maloney

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Valentines United
1-2
St Augustines

London Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Xavelhas
W-L
AC Milano Reserves
Ganadores
3-2
Asianos Reserves

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Ravens
4-1
Epping Forest Falcons
West Essex Reserves
5-3
Morfdown Elect
Barca
14-3
Brockwell Rovers
East Ham Inter
4-6
Royal Albert
Goresbrook
2-1
Custom House Community Reserves
Grey Area
6-4
Roneo Colts
Hornchurch Oakmont
1-2
JK Silvertown
Upshire
W-L
Marconi Leisure

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Korona Redbridge
2-10
Leyton Celtic

Sun 24th September 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
J.Harris
1-1
Romford Elite
B.Bickford
Flanders
M.Nikolov(2)
N.Merrifield
3-1
Repton Park
J.Ambrose

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read(2)
2-3
FC Mexico
C.Glensman
J.Ewenson
L.Brooker
East London Old Boys
B.Dushku
L.Wickers
T.Quinn
3-1
Waltham Athletic
B.Odonovan
Valentines United
B.Frith
J.Mccann
2-5
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(2)
K.Ryan
L.Thomas
S.Duke

Division Two

Barca
B.Bradley
D.Plunkett
N.Saleh
S.O;connor
4-3
Westferry Elite
D.Cummins
L.Thomson
R.Hippolyte
Chingford Athletic
M.Johnson(2)
L.Arnold
M.Boahene
4-3
Dagenham United
J.Williams(2)
T.Clutterbuck
Masterman
K.Davidson(2)
2-7
Wanstead United
S.Clarke(3)
J.Offei(2)
B.Drisdale
F.Ushedo

Division Three

Alliance United
0-2
Alpha
C.Wallace
G.Burton
Asianos Reserves
1-2
Morfdown Elect
C.Chafer
M.Livesey
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
L.Minton
R.Woolward
3-5
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
C.Barlow
S.Cassidy
S.Quant
Ridgeway Rovers
A.Ahmet
1-1
Goresbrook
S.Berry

Division Four

Custom House Community Reserves
J.Carson(2)
B.Appiah
J.Kucera
4-2
Bata United
Grey Area
0-1
Central Colts
T.Olagunju
Newham Athletic
J.Farmer
J.Taylor
2-4
East Ham Inter
D.Baptiste(2)
N.Abduilqader
S.Khalfi
Oak Royals
0-1
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Bronson
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
K.Smith
3-3
Highams Park Royals
L.Young
M.White
S.Jones

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Lonsdale
K.Fletcher(2)
2-4
London Fire Brigade
J.Pringle(2)
D.Ellis
Y.Popoola
Roneo Colts
M.Jones
1-5
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(2)
T.Rothon(2)
H.Prince

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

May & Baker EC
4-9
Dagenham United Reserves

Sun 17th September 2017

Sun 10th September 2017

Sun 3rd September 2017