Results

Sun 27th November 2016

Premier Division

Downs
L.Lewis
1-2
Liberty Stars
S.Osei Kuffour(2)
Flanders
K.Griffith
L.Alhada
2-3
Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
H.Agombalor
Quality Control
B.Kitufueni
C.Emmanuel
M.Donaldson
N.Desnoes
5-4
Valentines United
J.Andrews(2)
G.Blake
J.Mccann

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read
R.Eden
2-5
Emerson Park
L.Pether(3)
J.Woolley(2)
Chingford Celtic
J.White
M.Howe
2-5
Valley Park
P.Turner(2)
R.Davies-king(2)
L.Millard
St Augustines
S.Navarro
1-7
Aldborough Hatch
J.Gibbings(2)
S.Belton(2)
J.Sivapathasundaram
S.Green
S.Barnes
Warren United Res
P.Laderman
1-5
Barking
B.King
B.Marston
C.Surridge
D.Cook
J.Cook

Division Two

FC Mexico
R.Tyrrell(2)
A.Liddell
I.Tucker
4-2
Park Tavern
S.Tormey(2)
Romford Galaxy
D.Semmens
L.Gray
2-1
E4 Rangers
B.Hodgson
Waltham Athletic
0-5
Docklands Albion
R.Mcwilliams(2)
A.Okadigbo
A.Allen
J.Kenneally
Westferry Elite
J.Walsh
1-0
Lonsdale

Division Three

AC Milano Reserves
J.Forrester(2)
A.Patel
F.Patel
4-3
FC United of Hornchurch
S.Farrow(2)
L.Honey
Alliance United
K.Davidson(2)
N.Hornsby
3-1
Alpha
B.Barrett
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors
1-4
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale(2)
D.Reynolds
S.Fabowale
Upshire Reserves
P-P
Fairlop Rangers

Division Four

Central Colts
K.Malcolm
1-3
Oak Royals
H.Goodman
J.Ocallaghan
M.Levy
Heathside
A.Nuet
C.Ellis
2-2
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling
R.Noakes
Hornchurch Oakmont
N.Adams
1-7
Goresbrook
R.Cripps(3)
C.Barrett(2)
J.Mcgregor
L.Coney

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(2)
J.Carter
3-3
aet
Korona Redbridge
D.Bendek
D.Siwek
D.Smolarek
5-4 on penalties

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 3rd Round

Atletico Trotters
1-4
Upshire

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Morfdown Elect
3-4
Brabazon Sports

Sun 20th November 2016

Sun 13th November 2016

Sun 6th November 2016

Premier Division

Lactico
G.Jenkins
1-3
Flanders
L.Alhada
T.Drublionis
Upshire
J.Rutherford(2)
L.Sontag
5-2
Ainslie Wood
C.Graham
E.Kelly
Valentines United
C.Blohm
1-2
Downs
C.Parker(2)

Division One

Barking
B.Marston(3)
K.Vata
4-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
S.Coe(3)
D.John-baptiste
Dagenham United
1-5
Korona Redbridge
D.Siwek
D.Smolarek
K.Mroczka
M.Ches
Z.Rozsa
Emerson Park
B.Woolley
H.Larner
K.Joseph Paevie
3-1
Chingford Celtic
J.Ironside
Valley Park
A.Windele
R.Davies-king
2-0
St Augustines

Division Two

E4 Rangers
T.Dye(3)
M.Edmonds(2)
A.Mills
S.Prendergast
7-2
Park Tavern
London Fire Brigade
L-W
Westferry Elite
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(5)
G.Lynch
6-5
Waltham Athletic
K.Butcher
M.Bundock
T.Simon
Z.Leitch

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
D.Donughue(2)
2-1
Alliance United
Partizan CMC
J.Luck(2)
S.Bellamy(2)
4-3
FC United of Hornchurch
H.Lee
J.Harris
T.Pidgeon
Wanstead United
D.Reynolds
O.Clarke
O.Bristol
3-1
Alpha
D.Crichlon

Division Four

Central Colts
J.Turner
R.Rix
2-1
Heathside
A.Nuet
Epping Forest Falcons
J.Lewis
R.Noakes
2-1
Grey Area
J.Rodway
SL Menfica
T.Rice(2)
L.Clark
3-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
C.Caston

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Aldborough Hatch
S.Attfield
1-5
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
A.Oneil
Quality Control
B.Kitufueni
J.Piras
2-5
aet
Liberty Stars
N.Ayew(3)
H.Opoku-brenya
M.Ayew

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Goresbrook
C.Barrett
D.Trotman
L.Coney
W.Cox
4-6
Morfdown Elect
R.Barwick(3)
A.Davis(2)
G.Edwards

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Docklands Albion
R.Mcwilliams(3)
T.Benjamin(3)
J.Kenneally
7-1
Oak Royals
J.Gotobed

London Sunday Trophy - 2nd Round

Merton Athletic
1-2
AC Milano Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Esprit
2-4
aet
Romford Galaxy