Results

Sun 22nd October 2017

Sun 15th October 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
W-L
Liberty Stars
Romford Elite
C.Bird(4)
T.Scarlett(2)
A.Gill
B.Bickford
8-2
Repton Park
J.Ambrose
J.Spearing
Warren United
J.Peagram(3)
D.Bell
H.Agombalor
T.Metcalfe
6-0
Flanders

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
1-3
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
R.Tyrrell
T.Terry
Leyton Celtic
B.Lacey(2)
O.Idris(2)
C.Saywood
J.Toppin
N.Oliver
7-0
Park Tavern
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney
R.Chapman
2-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
F.Olafioye
O.Mcdowall
Waltham Athletic
J.Peters(2)
2-10
Valentines United
M.Jones(4)
A.Lindsay(3)
J.Mccann(2)
B.Frith

Division Two

Dagenham United
0-3
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Robinson
T.Russell
Z.Booth
London Fire Brigade
A.Finney
1-4
Barca
B.Barr(2)
J.Webster
N.Saleh
Wanstead United
S.Clarke(2)
B.Drisdale
3-2
Upshire
L.Casey
T.Paterson

Division Three

Alpha
G.Burton(2)
2-0
Dagenham United Reserves
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
B.Rungay
J.Mcleavy
J.Harris
R.Smith
S.Cassidy
7-2
Alliance United
R.Monfray(2)
Goresbrook
L.Coney(2)
C.Barrett
W.Cox
4-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
Ridgeway Rovers
C.Boamah
2-2
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
Roneo Colts
C.Leroy(3)
J.Hart(3)
S.Kelly(2)
8-1
Asianos Reserves
E.Nasri

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(4)
J.Turner(2)
C.Parry
C.Wiles
C.Taylor
P.Rosen
R.Rix
11-0
Newham Athletic
East Ham Inter
0-4
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
B.Kamberi
T.Towli
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew
1-3
Custom House Community Reserves
E.Shianios(2)
B.Appiah
Highams Park Royals
0-1
Grey Area
S.Barnard
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
H.Goodman
M.Levy
R.Mitchell
4-1
Bata United
A.Siyanbola

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

St Augustines
K.Allen(2)
M.Lustig
4-1
Chingford Athletic
M.Johnson

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Royal Albert
4-4
aet
Westferry Elite
5-4 on penalties

Sun 8th October 2017

Sun 1st October 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
J.Woolley
R.Sargent
4-4
Flanders
R.Edwards(3)
S.Ekiyo
Liberty Stars
O.Kuffour
1-4
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
J.Thompson
P.Scott

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read
1-2
East London Old Boys
J.Parker
T.Quinn
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
1-0
Park Tavern
Waltham Athletic
B.Jones(2)
J.Peters
3-8
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney(3)
R.Chapman(3)
C.Birleson
L.Thomas

Division Two

Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)
B.Baldry
3-3
Masterman
H.Rixon
K.Davidson
L.Juch
London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
J.Carr
Y.Popoola
3-1
Lonsdale
M.Angliss
Wanstead United
J.Offei(4)
A.Hunt
B.Drisdale
J.Nketia
S.Clarke
8-2
Chingford Athletic
L.Arnold
M.Thompson

Division Three

FC United of Hornchurch
H.James
S.Cassidy
2-4
Alpha
G.Burton(2)
A.Godwin
B.Barrett

Division Four

Central Colts
C.Wiles
J.Mbamarah
R.Rix
S.Nyabunze
T.Belcher
5-1
Oak Royals
R.Travers
Highams Park Royals
M.White(2)
M.Edmonds(2)
B.Styles
R.Radley
6-1
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Aldborough Hatch
J.Vieira Dodds De Jesus(2)
J.Gibbings
5-5
aet
Peacock
3-5 on penalties

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Westferry Elite
D.Cummins(2)
J.Walsh
R.Hippolyte
4-2
Ridgeway Rovers
G.Moore
J.Maloney

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Valentines United
1-2
St Augustines

London Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Xavelhas
W-L
AC Milano Reserves
Ganadores
3-2
Asianos Reserves

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Ravens
4-1
Epping Forest Falcons
West Essex Reserves
5-3
Morfdown Elect
Barca
14-3
Brockwell Rovers
East Ham Inter
4-6
Royal Albert
Goresbrook
2-1
Custom House Community Reserves
Grey Area
6-4
Roneo Colts
Hornchurch Oakmont
1-2
JK Silvertown
Upshire
W-L
Marconi Leisure

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Korona Redbridge
2-10
Leyton Celtic