Results

Sun 26th February 2017

Sun 19th February 2017

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
0-2
Repton Park
J.Ambrose
S.Tovey
Warren United
B.Rippongale
D.Bell
2-2
Flanders
L.Alhada
M.Hunt

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord
D.Thomson
L.Roney
R.Eden
4-1
Valley Park
D.Alexander
Dagenham United
T.Mason
1-4
Barking
M.Obrien(2)
D.Cook
J.Jacobs
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk
1-0
Aldborough Hatch

Division Two

E4 Rangers
R.Port
T.Dye
2-1
Romford Galaxy
G.Sharpe
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
Y.Popoola
2-8
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
K.Brown(2)
R.Sarsah-wilson(2)
J.Nketia
S.Tormey
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
A.Wingrove
C.Chafer
G.Edwards
T.Martin
6-3
Lonsdale
A.Gjergji(2)
K.Fletcher
Waltham Athletic
B.Jones
1-1
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson

Division Three

AC Milano Reserves
S.Bhuta
1-3
Fairlop Rangers
G.Collier
J.Mcmeekin
T.Murray-stevens
Alliance United
B.Gray(3)
A.Smith
B.Clare
5-0
Asianos Reserves
Alpha
A.Godwin
C.Bristol
K.Haysman
3-2
Upshire Reserves
T.Paterson(2)
FC United of Hornchurch
T.King(3)
H.Lee
4-2
Partizan CMC
A.Poyet
T.Jakob

Division Four

Grey Area
J.Rodway
O.Campbell
P.Robinson
3-9
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry(5)
L.Sawyer(2)
H.Mardel
J.Bailey
Heathside
L-W
Oak Royals

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

Upshire
J.Gregory
1-1
aet
Lactico
I.Ndimbalan
5-4 on penalties

Premier Division Cup - Quarter Final

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly(3)
N.Mullins
R.Radley
5-3
Downs
J.Stannard(2)
L.Lewis

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

FC Mexico
D.Hendrickson
R.Tyrrell
2-0
Docklands Albion

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Chingford Celtic
3-4
Emerson Park
St Augustines
0-1
Valentines United

Sun 12th February 2017

Premier Division

Downs
J.Healy
1-5
Upshire
J.Gregory(3)
R.Dear(2)
Lactico
P-P
Warren United
Quality Control
P-P
Liberty Stars
Repton Park
J.Spearing(3)
3-2
Ainslie Wood
C.Graham
E.Kelly
Valentines United
1-4
Flanders
S.Campbell(2)
L.Alhada
M.Hector

Division One

Barking
B.King(2)
D.Cook(2)
J.Jacobs(2)
J.Hobday
7-0
St Augustines
Chingford Celtic
L.Pearce(3)
M.Howe(2)
D.Farmer
R.Chimes
T.English
8-1
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk
Emerson Park
H.Payne
J.Harris
R.Sargent
S.Day
4-2
Valley Park
S.Box(2)

Division Two

Docklands Albion
R.Rosero(3)
3-0
Lonsdale
FC Mexico
A.O,halloran(2)
A.Liddell
J.Oneill
4-1
London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
Morfdown Elect
R.Barwick
1-3
Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(2)
Westferry Elite
M.Haig
1-7
E4 Rangers
S.Griffiths(2)
T.Dye(2)
M.White
M.Edmonds

Division Three

Alpha
0-1
AC Milano Reserves
Z.Patel
Ridgeway Rovers
0-1
Alliance United
J.Phillips
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey(3)
J.Rozasty(2)
D.Haigh
J.Archer
M.Clark
R.Paterson
S.Stojic
T.Smith
T.Marchant
T.Paterson
13-0
Fairlop Rangers
Wanstead United
B.Drisdale
J.Branche
K.Greene
O.Bristol
S.Clarke
5-2
Asianos Reserves
E.Rahman
G.Haider

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Warren United Res
D.Burns(3)
A.Soutar(2)
J.Masters
6-4
Dagenham United

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
2-1
Romford Galaxy
C.Gunning

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

FC United of Hornchurch
W-L
Partizan CMC

Division Four Cup - Group A

Oak Royals
R.Mitchell
S.Hart
2-1
Central Colts
K.Malcolm

Division Four Cup - Group B

Epping Forest Falcons
2-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
L.Minton
R.Woolward
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(2)
L.Coney
3-5
SL Menfica
T.Rice(2)
C.Parish
C.Wheatley
J.Muller

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
6-2
Laindon Orient (Southend)

Sun 5th February 2017

Division One

Chingford Celtic
P.Owen
R.Teppett
R.Chimes
3-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden(2)
N.Read
S.Coe

Division Two

E4 Rangers
P-P
Lonsdale
Romford Galaxy
C.Mcnutt
1-6
Park Tavern
K.Brown(3)
D.Hornsby(2)
N.Tormey

Division Three

Fairlop Rangers
J.Mcmeekin
1-8
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
T.King(2)
J.Harris
S.Cassidy
S.Farrow
T.Pidgeon
Partizan CMC
H.Savva
T.Jakob
2-1
Upshire Reserves
L.Casey

Division Four

Central Colts
T.Olagunju(2)
2-3
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney
W.Cox
Hornchurch Oakmont
W-L
Heathside

Premier Division Cup - 1st Round

Ainslie Wood
E.Kelly
M.Cologne
N.Mullins
3-2
Flanders
M.Hector
S.Campbell

Premier Division Cup - Quarter Finals

Repton Park
C.Henry(3)
R.Fraser(2)
J.Spearing
6-5
Liberty Stars
N.Ayew(2)
H.Opoku-brenya
S.Osei Kuffour
V.Kwarteng
Valentines United
P-P
Quality Control

Division One Cup - 1st Round

St Augustines
T.Neale(3)
4-7
aet
Emerson Park
R.Clark(3)
K.Joseph Paevie(2)
J.Pattison
J.Harris
Warren United Res
P-P
Dagenham United

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Aldborough Hatch
D.Wright
J.Gibbings
T.Gibbings
3-2
aet
Valley Park
D.Miller
W.Cowell
Barking
B.King
D.Cook
K.Vata
3-1
Korona Redbridge
A.Waclawczyk

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Waltham Athletic
C.Saywood(3)
B.Hill(2)
D.Ablitt
L.Nicklin
R.Brown
S.Serrar
9-4
Morfdown Elect
T.Martin(2)
A.Hills
A.Davis
Westferry Elite
A.Richards
G.Martin
2-0
London Fire Brigade

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood(3)
S.Haqhyar
Z.Rashid
5-1
Alpha
M.Ward

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

AC Milano Reserves
T.Harriette(2)
A.Kakuji
A.Patel
U.Ahmed
Z.Nabi
6-0
Ridgeway Rovers

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Upshire
J.Gregory(3)
D.Ayres(2)
H.Elmes
J.Daveney
R.Dear
T.Goodey
9-0
Warren United

Division Four Cup - Group A

Grey Area
J.Rodway(2)
L.Pickett
3-2
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
M.Martin

Division Four Cup - Group B

SL Menfica
W.Sheehan
1-0
Epping Forest Falcons