Results

Sun 24th September 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
J.Harris
1-1
Romford Elite
B.Bickford
Flanders
M.Nikolov(2)
N.Merrifield
3-1
Repton Park
J.Ambrose

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
N.Read(2)
2-3
FC Mexico
C.Glensman
J.Ewenson
L.Brooker
East London Old Boys
B.Dushku
L.Wickers
T.Quinn
3-1
Waltham Athletic
B.Odonovan
Valentines United
B.Frith
J.Mccann
2-5
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(2)
K.Ryan
L.Thomas
S.Duke

Division Two

Barca
B.Bradley
D.Plunkett
N.Saleh
S.O;connor
4-3
Westferry Elite
D.Cummins
L.Thomson
R.Hippolyte
Chingford Athletic
M.Johnson(2)
L.Arnold
M.Boahene
4-3
Dagenham United
J.Williams(2)
T.Clutterbuck
Masterman
K.Davidson(2)
2-7
Wanstead United
S.Clarke(3)
J.Offei(2)
B.Drisdale
F.Ushedo

Division Three

Alliance United
0-2
Alpha
C.Wallace
G.Burton
Asianos Reserves
1-2
Morfdown Elect
C.Chafer
M.Livesey
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
L.Minton
R.Woolward
3-5
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
C.Barlow
S.Cassidy
S.Quant
Ridgeway Rovers
A.Ahmet
1-1
Goresbrook
S.Berry

Division Four

Custom House Community Reserves
J.Carson(2)
B.Appiah
J.Kucera
4-2
Bata United
Grey Area
0-1
Central Colts
T.Olagunju
Newham Athletic
J.Farmer
J.Taylor
2-4
East Ham Inter
D.Baptiste(2)
N.Abduilqader
S.Khalfi
Oak Royals
0-1
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Bronson
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
K.Smith
3-3
Highams Park Royals
L.Young
M.White
S.Jones

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Lonsdale
K.Fletcher(2)
2-4
London Fire Brigade
J.Pringle(2)
D.Ellis
Y.Popoola
Roneo Colts
M.Jones
1-5
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(2)
T.Rothon(2)
H.Prince

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

May & Baker EC
4-9
Dagenham United Reserves

Sun 17th September 2017

Sun 10th September 2017

Premier Division

Emerson Park
I.Edughele
J.Harris
L.Pether
3-2
Warren United
J.Peagram
M.Ward
Liberty Stars
N.Ayew
1-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
J.Spearing
S.Tovey
Peacock
D.Grey
J.Tchinda
S.Johnson
3-0
Romford Elite

Division One

Aldborough Hatch
J.Vieira Dodds De Jesus(4)
S.Barnes
5-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden(3)
N.Read
East London Old Boys
B.Dushku(2)
T.Quinn
3-3
Leyton Celtic
J.Toppin
J.Shaw
Z.Leitch
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(2)
N.Tormey
R.Sarsah-wilson
4-2
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman
T.Conroy

Division Two

Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(3)
C.Cagehin
J.Craske
5-4
Wanstead United
J.Branche(2)
A.Hunt
S.Clarke
Lonsdale
0-2
Chingford Athletic
J.Reeves
T.Pearce
Masterman
T.Alimi(2)
B.Gray
3-4
London Fire Brigade
B.Sebuliba
J.Dillon
S.Bowen
Upshire
D.Haigh
R.Paterson
T.Marchant
3-2
Barca
B.Barr
S.O;connor
Westferry Elite
0-0
St Augustines

Division Three

Alliance United
D.Thomson
J.Rump
2-4
Ridgeway Rovers
C.Boamah(2)
D.Minors(2)
Asianos Reserves
0-2
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(2)
Hornchurch Oakmont
1-5
Dagenham United Reserves
G.Shea
G.Adams
G.Martin
M.Lionel
R.Teixeira
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
P.Gunn
3-4
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce(2)
S.Cassidy
S.Allen
Roneo Colts
C.Leroy(2)
M.Jones
3-1
Alpha
D.Crichlon

Division Four

Custom House Community Reserves
J.Kucera
1-3
Central Colts
J.Turner
R.Rix
T.Olagunju
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew(2)
A.Conroy
R.Fairweather
R.Lawless
5-1
Bata United
D.Abreu
Grey Area
A-A
Thames Ironworks Community
Oak Royals
0-5
Highams Park Royals
S.Jones(3)
M.Edmonds(2)

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Waltham Athletic
0-1
FC Mexico

Sun 3rd September 2017