Results

Sun 25th February 2018

Premier Division

Liberty Stars
1-2
Warren United
D.Bell
J.Peagram

Division One

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
L.Roney(2)
N.Read(2)
O.Mcdowall
5-1
Park Tavern
D.Matoo
East London Old Boys
P-P
Ultimate Vision
FC Mexico
P-P
Korona Redbridge
Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood
O.Idris
2-5
Valentines United
J.Gibbings(3)
A.Illingworth
M.Jones

Division Two

St Augustines
0-2
Lonsdale
E.Ntoi
K.Fletcher
Wanstead United
A.Hunt(2)
J.Branche(2)
B.Drisdale
5-0
Dagenham United

Division Three

Alliance United
0-10
Roneo Colts
J.Hart(4)
K.Heather(3)
B.Flaherty
M.Chapman
S.Kelly
Hornchurch Oakmont
P-P
Lings Elite U21
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis
R.Livesey
2-3
Goresbrook
C.Barrett
R.Park
S.Berry
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Charles
1-0
Alpha

Division Four

Bata United
0-9
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos(4)
J.Farmer(4)
J.Taylor
Central Colts
0-1
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough
Grey Area
M.Oba
1-1
Thames Ironworks Community
A.Lee

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Flanders
K.Griffith
1-1
Romford Elite
C.Bird

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Barca
0-2
Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(2)
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Dale(2)
J.Davis(2)
T.Rothon
5-4
Upshire
J.Archer
L.Casey
R.Paterson
T.Paterson
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
L.With
2-1
aet
London Fire Brigade
J.Aldridge

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Dagenham United Reserves
G.Adams(3)
R.Teixeira
4-3
aet
Asianos Reserves
A.Mahmood
E.Nasri
T.Iqbal

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Emerson Park
P-P
Repton Park

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Custom House Community Reserves
B.Appiah
1-2
Highams Park Royals
A.Bradley
M.White
Epping Forest Falcons
0-4
Oak Royals
B.Gregory(2)
C.Connelly
R.Mitchell

Mon 19th February 2018

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Waltham Abbey Reserves
3-0
Emerson Park

Sun 18th February 2018

Sun 11th February 2018

Division Two

St Augustines
B.Boxer(2)
2-1
Dagenham United
L.Green

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
S.Thomas(6)
G.Adams(3)
L.Hazelwood(3)
S.Meyers(2)
R.Teixeira
15-1
Lings Elite U21
T.Bolton
Hornchurch Oakmont
P-P
Alpha
Ridgeway Rovers
P-P
FC United of Hornchurch

Division Four

Bata United
0-9
Emerson Park U21
J.Lakey(3)
R.Hobbrough(3)
E.Buchanan
J.Willis
M.Mccabe
East Ham Inter
A.Kakumanv(2)
H.Sanghera
4-0
Oak Royals
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos
J.Farmer
L.Sareika
3-2
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Liberty Stars
A-A
Warren United

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Korona Redbridge
K.Urbanski
W.Szydlowski
2-5
aet
East London Old Boys
S.Williams(3)
J.Parker
L.Wickers
Park Tavern
D.Hornsby(3)
3-1
FC Mexico
L.Brooker
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
J.Mccann
2-4
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(2)
J.Maskell
L.Thomas

Division Three Cup - Quarter Final

Alliance United
R.Ashdown(2)
R.Monfray
3-4
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis(2)
C.Treadwell(2)
Roneo Colts
S.Bashua
1-6
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(4)
J.Southam
L.Coney

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Flanders
S.Barnwell
1-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
S.Konway

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Wanstead United
B.Drisdale(2)
J.Branche(2)
J.Offei
5-0
Barca

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

Custom House Community Reserves
0-2
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling(2)
Grey Area
P-P
Central Colts

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

Upshire
4-0
Hillford

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Waltham Abbey Reserves
P-P
Emerson Park

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Quarter Final

Shere Force
2-4
Flyhouse Athletic

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Romford Elite
P-P
Leyton Celtic

Sun 4th February 2018

Division One

Leyton Celtic
C.Saywood
K.Hawkes
O.Idris
3-4
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek(3)
S.Wiklik
Ultimate Vision
J.Mooney
L.Thomas
2-4
Park Tavern
S.Goddard(2)
G.Ndukwe
R.Sarsah-wilson
Valentines United
C.Blohm
1-5
FC Mexico
A.O,halloran(3)
R.Tyrrell
T.Terry

Division Two

Chingford Athletic
M.Boahene(3)
M.Mignot(3)
J.Reeves
M.Thompson
M.Johnson
9-4
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(2)
E.Ntoi
K.Fletcher
Westferry Elite
D.Cummins
1-5
Upshire
C.Freeman
M.Clark
R.Paterson
T.Paterson

Division Three

Alliance United
0-2
Morfdown Elect
D.Pocock
P.Gunn
Dagenham United Reserves
D.Brown(2)
S.Thomas(2)
G.Adams
G.Martin
S.Foster
7-2
Hornchurch Oakmont
J.Barnes
N.Adams
FC United of Hornchurch
B.Pearce
B.Rungay
S.Allen
3-2
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Charles(2)
Lings Elite U21
P-P
Asianos Reserves

Division Four

Central Colts
W-L
Grey Area
Newham Athletic
D.Barsauskos
J.Farmer
2-4
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew(2)
G.Sare
R.Fairweather
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell(3)
3-12
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough(4)
M.Mccabe(3)
J.Lakey(2)
J.Willis(2)
S.Pearlman

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Emerson Park
R.Clark(4)
I.Edughele
J.Harris
6-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
G.Pummell
J.Ambrose
Flanders
S.Barnwell(2)
A.Opoku
C.Ofor
M.Ishanzadeh
5-2
Liberty Stars

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
E.Jimenez
Y.Popoola
3-1
St Augustines
N.Hitchman

Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final

Romford Elite
G.Ogunwomoju
1-2
Warren United
B.Gates
J.Peagram

Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final

Goresbrook
C.Barrett
L.Coney
2-3
Flyhouse Athletic
C.Harvey
J.Davis
J.Robinson
Wanstead United
P-P
Barca

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

East Ham Inter
1-2
Thames Ironworks Community
R.Lewis(2)
Highams Park Royals
M.White(3)
A.Bradley(2)
A.Mills
F.Williams
M.Edmonds
R.Radley
T.Johnson
10-0
Bata United

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Academy Soccer
2-1
aet
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
East London Old Boys
0-2
Palmers