Scorers | All Competitions

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 13 25 1.92
2 Billy Pearce FC United of Hornchurch 13 20 1.54
3 Ryan Chapman Ultimate Vision 12 17 1.42
4 Charlie Barrett Goresbrook 11 16 1.45
= George Burton Alpha 14 16 1.14
= Reece Lewis Thames Ironworks Community 10 16 1.60
= Johnnie Offei Wanstead United 12 16 1.33
5 Sean Thomas Dagenham United Reserves 12 15 1.25
= James Toppin Leyton Celtic 11 15 1.36
6 Chris Bird Romford Elite 8 14 1.75
= Timmothy Clutterbuck Dagenham United 12 14 1.17
= Ronnie Richard Hobbrough Emerson Park U21 8 14 1.75
7 Adam Davis Morfdown Elect 8 13 1.63
= Connor Frost Grey Area 10 13 1.30
= Ross Paterson Upshire 12 13 1.08
= Luke Thomas Ultimate Vision 13 13 1.00
8 Ophel Idris Leyton Celtic 11 12 1.09
= Sofyan Khalfi East Ham Inter 10 12 1.20
= Joshua Thompson Romford Elite 10 12 1.20
9 Billy Barr Barca 13 11 0.85
= Kalium Fletcher Lonsdale 9 11 1.22
= Mark Frostick Barca 10 11 1.10
= Duone Junior Alexis Minors Ridgeway Rovers 11 11 1.00
= Tyler Paterson Upshire 9 11 1.22
= George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 13 11 0.85
= Macauley White Highams Park Royals 14 11 0.79
10 Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic 11 10 0.91
= William Cox Goresbrook 10 10 1.00
= Joshua Robinson Flyhouse Athletic 11 10 0.91
= Jimmy Turner Central Colts 12 10 0.83
11 Jayden Ambrose Repton Park 7 9 1.29
= Christopher Blohm Valentines United 11 9 0.82
= Jason Branche Wanstead United 9 9 1.00
= Shane Cassidy FC United of Hornchurch 12 9 0.75
= Josh Davis Flyhouse Athletic 11 9 0.82
= Mitchell-christopher Edmonds Highams Park Royals 16 9 0.56
= Adam Hunt Wanstead United 10 9 0.90
= Jiri Kucera Custom House Community Reserves 13 9 0.69
= Asif Mahmood Asianos Reserves 12 9 0.75
= James Peagram Warren United 6 9 1.50
= Thomas Quinn East London Old Boys 9 9 1.00
= Ryan Lewis Radley Highams Park Royals 12 9 0.75
= Jesse Spearing Repton Park 9 9 1.00
12 Gary Adams Dagenham United Reserves 8 8 1.00
= Peter Andrew Epping Forest Falcons 12 8 0.67
= Shaun Clarke Wanstead United 8 8 1.00
= Loui Hazelwood Dagenham United Reserves 5 8 1.60
= Lee Thomson Westferry Elite 13 8 0.62
13 Kyran Allen St Augustines 7 7 1.00
= Liam Barry Coney Goresbrook 10 7 0.70
= Dominic Cummins Westferry Elite 9 7 0.78
= Bekim Dushku East London Old Boys 7 7 1.00
= Klodion Gjings Lonsdale 9 7 0.78
= Harry Goodman Oak Royals 10 7 0.70
= Tyler Rothon Flyhouse Athletic 9 7 0.78
= Tyrone Scarlett Romford Elite 11 7 0.64
= Theo Towli Thames Ironworks Community 14 7 0.50
14 Nathan Adams Hornchurch Oakmont 13 6 0.46
= Samuel Berry Goresbrook 10 6 0.60
= Carlo Boamah Ridgeway Rovers 13 6 0.46
= Kevin Davidson Masterman 11 6 0.55
= Bradley Drisdale Wanstead United 13 6 0.46
= James Gibbings Aldborough Hatch 6 6 1.00
= Joey Harris Emerson Park 12 6 0.50
= Jamie Hart Roneo Colts 9 6 0.67
= Michael Patrick Johnson Chingford Athletic 11 6 0.55
= Mark Jones Valentines United 11 6 0.55
= Sam Jones Highams Park Royals 7 6 0.86
= Kyle Aron Joseph Paevie Emerson Park 8 6 0.75
= Campion Leroy Roneo Colts 7 6 0.86
= Adam Lindsay Valentines United 9 6 0.67
= Jaden Maloney Ridgeway Rovers 15 6 0.40
= George Martin Dagenham United Reserves 9 6 0.67
= Jimmy Terry Mccann Valentines United 10 6 0.60
= Nick Read Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 7 6 0.86
= Charlie Saywood Leyton Celtic 11 6 0.55
= Thomas Smith Upshire 10 6 0.60
= Ricardo Teixeira Dagenham United Reserves 11 6 0.55
= Charlie Woods Hornchurch Oakmont 11 6 0.55
= Ross Woolward Hornchurch Oakmont 11 6 0.55
15 James Bailey Hornchurch Oakmont 12 5 0.42
= Ben Bickford Romford Elite 11 5 0.45
= Tony Bones Thames Ironworks Community 14 5 0.36
= Bill Gregory Oak Royals 12 5 0.42
= Shay Kelly Roneo Colts 10 5 0.50
= Osel Kuffour Liberty Stars 9 5 0.56
= Tommy Marchant Upshire 4 5 1.25
= Ryan Mitchell Oak Royals 12 5 0.42
= Jack Mooney Ultimate Vision 10 5 0.50
= Emad Nasri Asianos Reserves 11 5 0.45
= Bradley Odonovan Waltham Athletic 10 5 0.50
= Evangelos Shianios Custom House Community Reserves 13 5 0.38
= Abolade Siyanbola Bata United 11 5 0.45
= Daniel Stevenson Westferry Elite 13 5 0.38
= Rhys Tyrrell FC Mexico 12 5 0.42
= Joseph Williams Dagenham United 9 5 0.56
= Jake Willis Emerson Park U21 6 5 0.83
16 Bernard Kusi Appiah Custom House Community Reserves 10 4 0.40
= Calli Barnard Grey Area 12 4 0.33
= Luke Casey Upshire 11 4 0.36
= Mickey Clark Upshire 11 4 0.36
= Nathan Dennis Grey Area 3 4 1.33
= Robert Eden Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 9 4 0.44
= Roy Edmans Alpha 15 4 0.27
= Anton Gjergji Lonsdale 8 4 0.50
= Hayyan Hassan East Ham Inter 7 4 0.57
= Ryan Hippolyte Westferry Elite 9 4 0.44
= Giuseppe Hiranda Custom House Community Reserves 11 4 0.36
= Brodie Horne Barca 1 4 4.00
= David Hornsby Park Tavern 8 4 0.50
= Ciaran James Wanstead United 2 4 2.00
= Harry James FC United of Hornchurch 11 4 0.36
= Bunjamin Kamberi Thames Ironworks Community 8 4 0.50
= Ryan Lawless Epping Forest Falcons 11 4 0.36
= Ashton Lord Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 8 4 0.50
= Ryan Mallett Barca 4 4 1.00
= Mitchell Edward Mccabe Emerson Park U21 6 4 0.67
= Jack Peters Waltham Athletic 12 4 0.33
= Tommy Pidgeon FC United of Hornchurch 13 4 0.31
= Yomi Sam Popoola London Fire Brigade 8 4 0.50
= Adam Roberts FC Mexico 13 4 0.31
= Jordan Charlie Rodway Grey Area 9 4 0.44
= Paul Rosen Central Colts 9 4 0.44
= Jamie Rump Alliance United 11 4 0.36
= Nebil Saleh Barca 11 4 0.36
= Reece Sargent Emerson Park 8 4 0.50
= Dan Smith Upshire 11 4 0.36
= Kurt Smith Thames Ironworks Community 12 4 0.33
= Ben Styles Highams Park Royals 10 4 0.40
= Curtis Taylor Central Colts 14 4 0.29
= Jason Lego Taylor Newham Athletic 9 4 0.44
= Sean Tormey Park Tavern 5 4 0.80
= Luey Young Highams Park Royals 9 4 0.44
17 Zeeshan Ali Asianos Reserves 9 3 0.33
= Nana Ayew Liberty Stars 9 3 0.33
= Sonni Barnard Grey Area 8 3 0.38
= Shane Barwick Barca 2 3 1.50
= Daniel Bell Warren United 5 3 0.60
= Kristopher Brown Morfdown Elect 3 3 1.00
= Sean Bush Ultimate Vision 8 3 0.38
= William Chapman Roneo Colts 12 3 0.25
= Jordon Charles Ridgeway Rovers 14 3 0.21
= Joseph Connor Barca 12 3 0.25
= Jack Dalby St Augustines 5 3 0.60
= Jourdane Decourcy Nolan Valentines United 8 3 0.38
= Misha Djemaili Masterman 5 3 0.60
= Ricardo Edwards Flanders 3 3 1.00
= Sam Edwards Valentines United 3 3 1.00
= Berty Frith Valentines United 6 3 0.50
= Christopher Glensman FC Mexico 10 3 0.30
= Ashley Godwin Alpha 10 3 0.30
= Kai Heather Roneo Colts 4 3 0.75
= Michael Kemp East Ham Inter 4 3 0.75
= Tom Gary King FC United of Hornchurch 13 3 0.23
= Michael Livesey Morfdown Elect 9 3 0.33
= Paul Mangan FC United of Hornchurch 13 3 0.23
= Jacek Miedzak Korona Redbridge 5 3 0.60
= Ben George Musslwhite Emerson Park U21 5 3 0.60
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 10 3 0.30
= Emanoyel Ntoi Lonsdale 7 3 0.43
= Shannon Nyabunze Central Colts 7 3 0.43
= Abraham Opoku Flanders 2 3 1.50
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic 10 3 0.30
= Lewis Perkins Emerson Park 1 3 3.00
= Lewis Pether Emerson Park 6 3 0.50
= Dawid Pietras Korona Redbridge 9 3 0.33
= Harry Prince Flyhouse Athletic 6 3 0.50
= Steve Quant FC United of Hornchurch 8 3 0.38
= Ricky George Rix Central Colts 12 3 0.25
= Liam Bradley Rooney Emerson Park U21 8 3 0.38
= Kieran Ryan Ultimate Vision 10 3 0.30
= Matt Scarsbrook St Augustines 9 3 0.33
= Dawid Smolarek Korona Redbridge 8 3 0.38
= Darren Thomson Alliance United 7 3 0.43
= Brandon Wells Bata United 6 3 0.50
18 Harry Agombalor Warren United 3 2 0.67
= Nazim Ali East Ham Inter 3 2 0.67
= Tunoe Alimi Masterman 1 2 2.00
= Jobe Ambrose Repton Park 7 2 0.29
= Luke Arnold Chingford Athletic 9 2 0.22
= Darnell Baptiste East Ham Inter 8 2 0.25
= Charlie Barlow FC United of Hornchurch 5 2 0.40
= Tom Barnes Chingford Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Shomari Raheem Barnwell Flanders 5 2 0.40
= Brentton Barrett Alpha 11 2 0.18
= Blane Robert Barwick Morfdown Elect 11 2 0.18
= Tyler James Belcher Central Colts 13 2 0.15
= Charlie Birleson Ultimate Vision 11 2 0.18
= Zachary Booth Flyhouse Athletic 6 2 0.33
= Samora Leyon Bowen London Fire Brigade 4 2 0.50
= Dylon Bradford Barca 10 2 0.20
= Billy Bradley Barca 13 2 0.15
= Danny Brown Dagenham United Reserves 10 2 0.20
= Edward Buchanan Emerson Park 8 2 0.25
= Sefu Kojo Campbell Valentines United 8 2 0.25
= Joe Carson Custom House Community Reserves 8 2 0.25
= Pedro Ferreira Carvalho Custom House Community Reserves 6 2 0.33
= James Clarke Chingford Athletic 10 2 0.20
= Joshua Craske Dagenham United 10 2 0.20
= Dominic Crichlon Alpha 10 2 0.20
= Carl Day Custom House Community Reserves 13 2 0.15
= Scott Day Emerson Park 6 2 0.33
= John Martin Dillon London Fire Brigade 3 2 0.67
= Scott Duke Ultimate Vision 9 2 0.22
= David Ellis London Fire Brigade 12 2 0.17
= Joe Ewenson FC Mexico 10 2 0.20
= James Farmer Newham Athletic 9 2 0.22
= Dre Ferlisi Flyhouse Athletic 7 2 0.29
= Alex Foss Chingford Athletic 5 2 0.40
= Sean Gilbert Highams Park Royals 11 2 0.18
= Aaron Gill Romford Elite 10 2 0.20
= Arjan Gjergji Lonsdale 12 2 0.17
= Ben Glander Thames Ironworks Community 11 2 0.18
= Billy Gray Masterman 4 2 0.50
= Danny Haigh Upshire 11 2 0.18
= Matt Hector Flanders 7 2 0.29
= Dean Hendrickson FC Mexico 8 2 0.25
= Nathan Hitchman St Augustines 6 2 0.33
= Freddie Hodgon Westferry Elite 3 2 0.67
= Josh Humm-rhodes Grey Area 9 2 0.22
= Enrique Ramirez Jimenez London Fire Brigade 7 2 0.29
= Ben Jones Waltham Athletic 12 2 0.17
= Michael Jones Roneo Colts 12 2 0.17
= Anthony Kemp Repton Park 7 2 0.29
= Charlie Kerr Thames Ironworks Community 7 2 0.29
= Ben Lacey Leyton Celtic 9 2 0.22
= Ellis Marsh Hornchurch Oakmont 12 2 0.17
= Joe Maskell Ultimate Vision 4 2 0.50
= Samuel Matthews Chingford Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Luke Mcleavy FC United of Hornchurch 1 2 2.00
= Jonathan Melia Ultimate Vision 9 2 0.22
= Thomas Metcalfe Warren United 2 2 1.00
= Ashley Mills Highams Park Royals 11 2 0.18
= Ali Mohamed East Ham Inter 7 2 0.29
= Mursal Mohammad East Ham Inter 5 2 0.40
= Remi Monfray Alliance United 9 2 0.22
= George David Moore Ridgeway Rovers 13 2 0.15
= Joseph Morris Ultimate Vision 12 2 0.17
= Joshua Morris Waltham Athletic 5 2 0.40
= Thomas Neale St Augustines 9 2 0.22
= Martin Nikolov Flanders 1 2 2.00
= Scott O;connor Barca 12 2 0.17
= Kolade Ogunade Ridgeway Rovers 12 2 0.17
= Forsythe Olafioye Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 3 2 0.67
= Sam Orwell Flyhouse Athletic 10 2 0.20
= Dylan Plunkett Barca 13 2 0.15
= James Pringle London Fire Brigade 7 2 0.29
= Aaron Richards Westferry Elite 5 2 0.40
= Tajh Rufai Ridgeway Rovers 13 2 0.15
= Billy George Rungay FC United of Hornchurch 12 2 0.17
= Gary Sare Epping Forest Falcons 6 2 0.33
= Rodney Sarsah-wilson Park Tavern 5 2 0.40
= Paul David Scott Romford Elite 8 2 0.25
= Garry Shea Dagenham United Reserves 11 2 0.18
= Reece Smith FC United of Hornchurch 10 2 0.20
= Jake Southam Goresbrook 11 2 0.18
= James Taylor Upshire 10 2 0.20
= Tom Terry FC Mexico 12 2 0.17
= Bradley Thomas Wanstead United 9 2 0.22
= Sean Warren Thomas Hornchurch Oakmont 12 2 0.17
= Matt Thompson Chingford Athletic 10 2 0.20
= Nicholas Paul Tormey Park Tavern 8 2 0.25
= Sonny Tovey Repton Park 7 2 0.29
= Liam Tracey -cesay Thames Ironworks Community 14 2 0.14
= Ross Travers Oak Royals 12 2 0.17
= Conor Treadwell Lonsdale 4 2 0.50
= Ian Mark Chris Tucker FC Mexico 8 2 0.25
= Jonata Vieira Dodds De Jesus Aldborough Hatch 1 2 2.00
= Colin Wiles Central Colts 12 2 0.17
= Bradley Williams Central Colts 12 2 0.17
= Joe Woolley Emerson Park 5 2 0.40
= Abdul Yusuf Grey Area 8 2 0.25
19 Naqid Abduilqader East Ham Inter 9 1 0.11
= Daniel Abreu Bata United 8 1 0.13
= Aqil Ahmet Ridgeway Rovers 9 1 0.11
= Jon Aldridge London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Mustafa Ali Riza Ridgeway Rovers 13 1 0.08
= Shaun Allen FC United of Hornchurch 10 1 0.10
= Mark Angliss Lonsdale 9 1 0.11
= Stefan Attfield Aldborough Hatch 7 1 0.14
= John Austin Chingford Athletic 9 1 0.11
= Sam Avery Epping Forest Falcons 9 1 0.11
= Mitchell Bacon Emerson Park 7 1 0.14
= Billy Baldry Dagenham United 10 1 0.10
= Christopher Baptiste Newham Athletic 9 1 0.11
= Edward Thomas Barnes Emerson Park U21 6 1 0.17
= Jordan Brock Barnes Hornchurch Oakmont 11 1 0.09
= Ellis Barounovitch East Ham Inter 3 1 0.33
= Jordan William Fredrick Barwick Morfdown Elect 13 1 0.08
= Ricky Abel Barwick Morfdown Elect 7 1 0.14
= Tom Beckwith Emerson Park U21 8 1 0.13
= Harrison Bedwell Grey Area 7 1 0.14
= Stuart Beels Bata United 11 1 0.09
= Amin Benkouiten Asianos Reserves 9 1 0.11
= Tom Bolton Lings Elite U21 6 1 0.17
= Lee Bowers Chingford Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Adam Brewer Epping Forest Falcons 8 1 0.13
= Jordan Briggs Dagenham United Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Oron Bristol Wanstead United 3 1 0.33
= Ricky Bronson Epping Forest Falcons 9 1 0.11
= Luke Brooker FC Mexico 10 1 0.10
= Tony Brookes Emerson Park 8 1 0.13
= Rickie Brown Waltham Athletic 3 1 0.33
= Craig Cagehin Dagenham United 10 1 0.10
= Joshua Carr London Fire Brigade 4 1 0.25
= Reece Carter Roneo Colts 5 1 0.20
= Elesio Carvalho East Ham Inter 4 1 0.25
= Chris Caston Hornchurch Oakmont 11 1 0.09
= Colin Chafer Morfdown Elect 13 1 0.08
= Adam Cheeseman Hornchurch Oakmont 8 1 0.13
= Rob Clark Emerson Park 2 1 0.50
= Ashley Conroy Epping Forest Falcons 4 1 0.25
= Timothy Conroy Ultimate Vision 11 1 0.09
= Alessander Cook Masterman 6 1 0.17
= James Coupland Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 7 1 0.14
= Ricky Cripps Goresbrook 10 1 0.10
= Charlie Crispin Bata United 2 1 0.50
= Daniel Cutts Masterman 1 1 1.00
= Thiago Da Silva Custom House Community Reserves 13 1 0.08
= David Dawson Alliance United 5 1 0.20
= Charlie Desmond Romford Elite 10 1 0.10
= Luke Diebelius St Augustines 9 1 0.11
= Patrick Djuma Waltham Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Sean Doxle Valentines United 10 1 0.10
= Adam Dyk Custom House Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Jack Edmonds Morfdown Elect 1 1 1.00
= Isaac Edughele Emerson Park 3 1 0.33
= Dominic Edwards Upshire 7 1 0.14
= Sydney Ekiyo Flanders 7 1 0.14
= Cartel Emmanuel Barca 3 1 0.33
= Ayo Eniade Bata United 9 1 0.11
= Daniel Ezeorji Barca 1 1 1.00
= Rory Fairweather Epping Forest Falcons 9 1 0.11
= Ayo Falade Bata United 6 1 0.17
= Adam Scott Finney London Fire Brigade 10 1 0.10
= David Liam Fitzgerald St Augustines 5 1 0.20
= Billy Flaherty Roneo Colts 8 1 0.13
= Benn Fogg Emerson Park 7 1 0.14
= Ricky Ford Bata United 14 1 0.07
= Ross Fraser Repton Park 9 1 0.11
= Tony Fraser Romford Elite 11 1 0.09
= Charlie Freeman Upshire 2 1 0.50
= Samuel Luke Galer Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= Shaun Goddard Park Tavern 8 1 0.13
= James Goodbun Chingford Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Andre Graham Alpha 5 1 0.20
= Sean Green Warren United 4 1 0.25
= Paul Gunn Morfdown Elect 12 1 0.08
= Josh Harris FC United of Hornchurch 2 1 0.50
= Michael Harris Wanstead United 13 1 0.08
= Zachary Hayles-lee Dagenham United 7 1 0.14
= Harjeet Heer East Ham Inter 12 1 0.08
= Mark Heffernan Asianos Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Tony Hennessey Morfdown Elect 10 1 0.10
= Aaron Hills Morfdown Elect 11 1 0.09
= Brian Ho Ridgeway Rovers 12 1 0.08
= Wayne Holmes Newham Athletic 9 1 0.11
= Nicky Hornsby Masterman 10 1 0.10
= Joe Humm Grey Area 11 1 0.09
= Joseph Hunte-walters Waltham Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Ahmed Hussain Asianos Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Naveed Hussain Asianos Reserves 10 1 0.10
= Nathan James Alpha 7 1 0.14
= Hamzy Jomanday Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 8 1 0.13
= Leslie Juch Masterman 3 1 0.33
= Molah Jutt Asianos Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Amalraj Kakumanv East Ham Inter 8 1 0.13
= Robert Kalinka Korona Redbridge 5 1 0.20
= Nicolas Kypri Highams Park Royals 11 1 0.09
= Jack Lakey Emerson Park U21 5 1 0.20
= Charlie Land Dagenham United 7 1 0.14
= Zachery Leitch Leyton Celtic 10 1 0.10
= Mark Levy Oak Royals 11 1 0.09
= Matthias Lionel Dagenham United Reserves 12 1 0.08
= Perry Loomes Westferry Elite 6 1 0.17
= Mihail Ludow East Ham Inter 3 1 0.33
= Grant Lungley Central Colts 1 1 1.00
= Matt Lustig St Augustines 3 1 0.33
= Stephen Maitland Alpha 4 1 0.25
= Josh Malone Grey Area 4 1 0.25
= Elton Markaj Highams Park Royals 7 1 0.14
= George Martin Westferry Elite 8 1 0.13
= Matthew Martin Oak Royals 9 1 0.11
= Jamie Mayho Westferry Elite 6 1 0.17
= John Mbamarah Central Colts 3 1 0.33
= Oneill Mcdowall Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 6 1 0.17
= Joe Mcevoy Repton Park 1 1 1.00
= Jamie Mcleavy FC United of Hornchurch 10 1 0.10
= Aaron Medhurst Flyhouse Athletic 6 1 0.17
= Jonathan Mensah Waltham Athletic 1 1 1.00
= Samuel Mensah Liberty Stars 8 1 0.13
= Nathan Merrifield Flanders 7 1 0.14
= Scott Meyers Dagenham United Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Lewis Minton Hornchurch Oakmont 2 1 0.50
= Ghenadie Moisei East Ham Inter 3 1 0.33
= David Moore London Fire Brigade 7 1 0.14
= Konrad Mroczka Korona Redbridge 6 1 0.17
= Gurdeep Mudhar East Ham Inter 2 1 0.50
= Tidi Ndokaj Lonsdale 7 1 0.14
= Thomas Neil St Augustines 6 1 0.17
= Joseph Newson Emerson Park U21 7 1 0.14
= Jeffrey Nketia Wanstead United 11 1 0.09
= Richard Henry Noakes Epping Forest Falcons 7 1 0.14
= Alex O,halloran FC Mexico 7 1 0.14
= Christy O;donougue Emerson Park 2 1 0.50
= Liam O;sullivan Lings Elite U21 6 1 0.17
= Gabriel Ogunwomoju Romford Elite 5 1 0.20
= Nick Oliver Leyton Celtic 1 1 1.00
= Jack Oneil FC Mexico 11 1 0.09
= Dimitri Pafnouti Goresbrook 9 1 0.11
= James Pararajan St Augustines 5 1 0.20
= Robert Park Goresbrook 5 1 0.20
= Joe Parker East London Old Boys 6 1 0.17
= Jack Parlour Goresbrook 7 1 0.14
= Charlie Parry Central Colts 14 1 0.07
= Joe Pattison Emerson Park 5 1 0.20
= Terry Peacham Romford Elite 9 1 0.11
= Charlie Perry Dagenham United Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Josh Perry Dagenham United Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Joe Phillips Masterman 11 1 0.09
= Ryan Phipps Barca 5 1 0.20
= Bradley Pickett Grey Area 9 1 0.11
= Liam Pickett Grey Area 10 1 0.10
= Darran Pocock Morfdown Elect 12 1 0.08
= Danny Potter Grey Area 11 1 0.09
= Aaron Rayner Lonsdale 9 1 0.11
= James Reeves Chingford Athletic 10 1 0.10
= Jay Reeves Central Colts 5 1 0.20
= Riley Richards Alliance United 2 1 0.50
= Harry Rixon Masterman 8 1 0.13
= Tony Robinson Bata United 4 1 0.25
= Zoltan Rozsa Korona Redbridge 4 1 0.25
= Todd Russell Flyhouse Athletic 11 1 0.09
= Luke Samuels Westferry Elite 3 1 0.33
= Immanuel Sane Asianos Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Billy Scott Thames Ironworks Community 12 1 0.08
= Brendan Sebuliba London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Sam Serrar Waltham Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Jason Shaw Leyton Celtic 6 1 0.17
= Mitchell Shiels Bata United 3 1 0.33
= Jay Alex Simmons Dagenham United 2 1 0.50
= Thomas Simon Waltham Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Reece Simpson Alpha 3 1 0.33
= Harrison Slater Warren United 6 1 0.17
= Joe Smallwood Warren United 5 1 0.20
= Matt Stanbridge FC Mexico 9 1 0.11
= Archie Stojic Upshire 12 1 0.08
= Dexter Stuart Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 1 1 1.00
= Gary Lee Suchley Upshire 7 1 0.14
= Michael Sweeney Grey Area 12 1 0.08
= Dilawiz Syed Asianos Reserves 10 1 0.10
= Jack Tattingham Masterman 10 1 0.10
= Kasey Taylor Goresbrook 1 1 1.00
= Sam Taylor Alliance United 9 1 0.11
= Jamie Thomas Romford Elite 10 1 0.10
= Nathan Thomas Dagenham United Reserves 12 1 0.08
= James Thompson Westferry Elite 1 1 1.00
= Jordan Townsend Ridgeway Rovers 11 1 0.09
= Martin Tuohy Goresbrook 2 1 0.50
= Kamil Urbanski Korona Redbridge 3 1 0.33
= Franklin Ushedo Wanstead United 7 1 0.14
= Bentley Vancootan Warren United 2 1 0.50
= Adam Waclawczyk Korona Redbridge 7 1 0.14
= Ben Walker FC United of Hornchurch 11 1 0.09
= Conor Wallace Alpha 14 1 0.07
= Jonjo Walsh Westferry Elite 8 1 0.13
= Max Ward Warren United 2 1 0.50
= Mikey Ward Alpha 5 1 0.20
= Jamie Webster Barca 5 1 0.20
= Louie Webster Barca 6 1 0.17
= Michael Welch Westferry Elite 14 1 0.07
= Jon Wharnsby London Fire Brigade 6 1 0.17
= Lee Wickers East London Old Boys 8 1 0.13
= Robbie Wildman London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Matthew David Wiles FC Mexico 1 1 1.00
= Luke With Westferry Elite 12 1 0.08
= Ben Woolley Emerson Park 6 1 0.17
= Jake Young Alliance United 10 1 0.10
= Fiston Zola Ndonga Flanders 6 1 0.17
= Mohammed Zurgani Asianos Reserves 4 1 0.25