Division Four Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Charlie Barrett Goresbrook 13 21 1.62
2 George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 12 19 1.58
3 Liam Barry Coney Goresbrook 11 17 1.55
4 William Cox Goresbrook 14 11 0.79
5 Jake Muller SL Menfica 13 10 0.77
6 Craig Alan Ellis Heathside 11 9 0.82
= Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 4 9 2.25
= Thomas Rice SL Menfica 13 9 0.69
7 Lewis Clark SL Menfica 12 8 0.67
8 Nathan Adams Hornchurch Oakmont 11 7 0.64
= Jordan Clark SL Menfica 7 7 1.00
= Michael Girling Epping Forest Falcons 11 7 0.64
= Sam Owen Heathside 12 7 0.58
9 Ricky Cripps Goresbrook 7 6 0.86
= Harry Goodman Oak Royals 13 6 0.46
= William Sheehan SL Menfica 13 6 0.46
10 Jordan May Grey Area 11 5 0.45
= Ryan Mitchell Oak Royals 11 5 0.45
= Luke George Sawyer Hornchurch Oakmont 12 5 0.42
= Joshua James Troy SL Menfica 11 5 0.45
11 Joe Allen SL Menfica 11 4 0.36
= Richard Beard SL Menfica 13 4 0.31
= George Boffa SL Menfica 12 4 0.33
= James Dobson SL Menfica 9 4 0.44
= Dimitri Pafnouti Goresbrook 12 4 0.33
= Jimmy Turner Central Colts 14 4 0.29
= Ross Woolward Hornchurch Oakmont 10 4 0.40
12 Calli Barnard Grey Area 10 3 0.30
= Samuel Berry Goresbrook 11 3 0.27
= Jamie Crews Heathside 11 3 0.27
= Mark A J Ellis Heathside 11 3 0.27
= James Harvey Oak Royals 10 3 0.30
= Ryan Lawless Epping Forest Falcons 13 3 0.23
= Kelvin Malcolm Central Colts 11 3 0.27
= Jack Ocallaghan Oak Royals 8 3 0.38
= Charlie Parish SL Menfica 11 3 0.27
= Jordan Charlie Rodway Grey Area 14 3 0.21
= Gary Sare Epping Forest Falcons 11 3 0.27
= Kane Shelton Oak Royals 4 3 0.75
= Ross Travers Oak Royals 13 3 0.23
13 James Bailey Hornchurch Oakmont 13 2 0.15
= Paul Baker Central Colts 12 2 0.17
= Sonni Barnard Grey Area 8 2 0.25
= Chris Caston Hornchurch Oakmont 8 2 0.25
= Jack Gotobed Oak Royals 9 2 0.22
= Jamie King Epping Forest Falcons 7 2 0.29
= Jamie Lewis Epping Forest Falcons 12 2 0.17
= Charlie Morris Goresbrook 1 2 2.00
= Richard Henry Noakes Epping Forest Falcons 13 2 0.15
= Aaron Nuet Heathside 4 2 0.50
= Shannon Nyabunze Central Colts 6 2 0.33
= Glen Owen Heathside 8 2 0.25
= Ricky George Rix Central Colts 8 2 0.25
= Perry Robinson Grey Area 10 2 0.20
= Sean Warren Thomas Hornchurch Oakmont 13 2 0.15
= Joseph Uhama Heathside 10 2 0.20
= Connor Wheatley SL Menfica 11 2 0.18
= Charlie Woods Hornchurch Oakmont 9 2 0.22
14 Farhan Alam Central Colts 10 1 0.10
= Peter Andrew Epping Forest Falcons 13 1 0.08
= Jordan Brock Barnes Hornchurch Oakmont 10 1 0.10
= Adam Bishop Epping Forest Falcons 13 1 0.08
= Ryan Blake Grey Area 14 1 0.07
= Ricky Bronson Epping Forest Falcons 10 1 0.10
= Luke Burton Grey Area 13 1 0.08
= Oliver Campbell Grey Area 1 1 1.00
= Matthew Cordery Goresbrook 9 1 0.11
= Ryan Dent Heathside 7 1 0.14
= Rory Fairweather Epping Forest Falcons 12 1 0.08
= Daniel Gotobed Oak Royals 13 1 0.08
= Bill Gregory Oak Royals 12 1 0.08
= David Guess SL Menfica 2 1 0.50
= Christopher Holder Oak Royals 7 1 0.14
= Mark Levy Oak Royals 13 1 0.08
= Flynn Linard SL Menfica 8 1 0.13
= Jack Malone Grey Area 14 1 0.07
= Josh Malone Grey Area 9 1 0.11
= Harry Mardel Hornchurch Oakmont 8 1 0.13
= Jake Mcgregor Goresbrook 14 1 0.07
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 11 1 0.09
= Joe Clark Palmer Heathside 11 1 0.09
= Robert Park Goresbrook 5 1 0.20
= Paul Rosen Central Colts 13 1 0.08
= Kurt Smith Heathside 7 1 0.14
= Valentin Svidruc Grey Area 5 1 0.20
= Curtis Taylor Central Colts 10 1 0.10
= David Trotman Goresbrook 13 1 0.08
= Shane Westlake Grey Area 5 1 0.20