Division Two Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Timmothy Clutterbuck Dagenham United 10 12 1.20
= Johnnie Offei Wanstead United 10 12 1.20
2 Billy Barr Barca 10 11 1.10
3 Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic 11 10 0.91
= Ross Paterson Upshire 10 10 1.00
= Tyler Paterson Upshire 8 10 1.25
4 Kalium Fletcher Lonsdale 8 9 1.13
5 Jason Branche Wanstead United 8 8 1.00
= Adam Hunt Wanstead United 8 8 1.00
= Lee Thomson Westferry Elite 12 8 0.67
6 Shaun Clarke Wanstead United 7 7 1.00
= Josh Davis Flyhouse Athletic 9 7 0.78
= Klodion Gjings Lonsdale 8 7 0.88
7 Bradley Drisdale Wanstead United 11 6 0.55
= Mark Frostick Barca 8 6 0.75
= Joshua Robinson Flyhouse Athletic 9 6 0.67
= Thomas Smith Upshire 9 6 0.67
8 Dominic Cummins Westferry Elite 8 5 0.63
= Kevin Davidson Masterman 10 5 0.50
= Michael Patrick Johnson Chingford Athletic 10 5 0.50
= Tyler Rothon Flyhouse Athletic 8 5 0.63
= Daniel Stevenson Westferry Elite 12 5 0.42
9 Kyran Allen St Augustines 5 4 0.80
= Luke Casey Upshire 10 4 0.40
= Anton Gjergji Lonsdale 7 4 0.57
= Brodie Horne Barca 1 4 4.00
= Ryan Mallett Barca 3 4 1.33
= Tommy Marchant Upshire 2 4 2.00
= Nebil Saleh Barca 10 4 0.40
10 Misha Djemaili Masterman 5 3 0.60
= Ryan Hippolyte Westferry Elite 8 3 0.38
= Emanoyel Ntoi Lonsdale 7 3 0.43
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic 9 3 0.33
= Matt Scarsbrook St Augustines 7 3 0.43
= Dan Smith Upshire 9 3 0.33
= Joseph Williams Dagenham United 7 3 0.43
11 Tunoe Alimi Masterman 1 2 2.00
= Luke Arnold Chingford Athletic 8 2 0.25
= Tom Barnes Chingford Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Samora Leyon Bowen London Fire Brigade 4 2 0.50
= Dylon Bradford Barca 7 2 0.29
= Billy Bradley Barca 10 2 0.20
= James Clarke Chingford Athletic 9 2 0.22
= Joseph Connor Barca 9 2 0.22
= Joshua Craske Dagenham United 8 2 0.25
= Jack Dalby St Augustines 4 2 0.50
= Dre Ferlisi Flyhouse Athletic 6 2 0.33
= Alex Foss Chingford Athletic 5 2 0.40
= Arjan Gjergji Lonsdale 10 2 0.20
= Danny Haigh Upshire 9 2 0.22
= Freddie Hodgon Westferry Elite 3 2 0.67
= Ciaran James Wanstead United 1 2 2.00
= Enrique Ramirez Jimenez London Fire Brigade 6 2 0.33
= Samuel Matthews Chingford Athletic 10 2 0.20
= Thomas Neale St Augustines 7 2 0.29
= Scott O;connor Barca 9 2 0.22
= Yomi Sam Popoola London Fire Brigade 6 2 0.33
= Aaron Richards Westferry Elite 4 2 0.50
= Bradley Thomas Wanstead United 8 2 0.25
= Matt Thompson Chingford Athletic 9 2 0.22
12 Mark Angliss Lonsdale 8 1 0.13
= John Austin Chingford Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Billy Baldry Dagenham United 8 1 0.13
= Zachary Booth Flyhouse Athletic 4 1 0.25
= Lee Bowers Chingford Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Oron Bristol Wanstead United 2 1 0.50
= Craig Cagehin Dagenham United 9 1 0.11
= Joshua Carr London Fire Brigade 4 1 0.25
= Alessander Cook Masterman 6 1 0.17
= Daniel Cutts Masterman 1 1 1.00
= Luke Diebelius St Augustines 7 1 0.14
= John Martin Dillon London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Dominic Edwards Upshire 6 1 0.17
= David Ellis London Fire Brigade 10 1 0.10
= Daniel Ezeorji Barca 1 1 1.00
= Adam Scott Finney London Fire Brigade 8 1 0.13
= Charlie Freeman Upshire 2 1 0.50
= James Goodbun Chingford Athletic 6 1 0.17
= Billy Gray Masterman 3 1 0.33
= Zachary Hayles-lee Dagenham United 6 1 0.17
= Nathan Hitchman St Augustines 4 1 0.25
= Nicky Hornsby Masterman 9 1 0.11
= Leslie Juch Masterman 2 1 0.50
= Charlie Land Dagenham United 6 1 0.17
= Perry Loomes Westferry Elite 6 1 0.17
= George Martin Westferry Elite 8 1 0.13
= Jamie Mayho Westferry Elite 5 1 0.20
= Aaron Medhurst Flyhouse Athletic 5 1 0.20
= David Moore London Fire Brigade 5 1 0.20
= Tidi Ndokaj Lonsdale 6 1 0.17
= Thomas Neil St Augustines 5 1 0.20
= Jeffrey Nketia Wanstead United 9 1 0.11
= James Pararajan St Augustines 3 1 0.33
= Joe Phillips Masterman 10 1 0.10
= Ryan Phipps Barca 3 1 0.33
= Dylan Plunkett Barca 10 1 0.10
= Harry Prince Flyhouse Athletic 4 1 0.25
= Aaron Rayner Lonsdale 8 1 0.13
= James Reeves Chingford Athletic 9 1 0.11
= Harry Rixon Masterman 7 1 0.14
= Todd Russell Flyhouse Athletic 9 1 0.11
= Luke Samuels Westferry Elite 3 1 0.33
= Brendan Sebuliba London Fire Brigade 1 1 1.00
= Jay Alex Simmons Dagenham United 2 1 0.50
= Archie Stojic Upshire 10 1 0.10
= Gary Lee Suchley Upshire 5 1 0.20
= Jack Tattingham Masterman 9 1 0.11
= James Thompson Westferry Elite 1 1 1.00
= Franklin Ushedo Wanstead United 5 1 0.20
= Jamie Webster Barca 4 1 0.25
= Louie Webster Barca 6 1 0.17
= Michael Welch Westferry Elite 13 1 0.08
= Jon Wharnsby London Fire Brigade 5 1 0.20
= Robbie Wildman London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Luke With Westferry Elite 11 1 0.09