Fixtures

Adeoye, John Agboola, Peter Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Anyanwu, Cajetan Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Burobey, Kwesi Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Da Santos, Ashley Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goodman, James Gowing, Leo Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Hatt, Kieran Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie Mathew, Marcel McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Palmer, Freddie Rabbles, Francis Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwa, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Show cancelled matches

Sun 3rd November 2019

Premier Division

Ultimate Vision
 
Flanders
Referee N. Vermaat
Warren United
 
SL Menfica
Referee F. Roque

Division One

Oceana
 
KLIK
Referee S. Walsh
West Abbey
 
St Augustines
Referee L. ALAPAFUJAH

Division Two

Abridge Village
 
Wanstead Albion
Referee TBC
Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Barking
Referee TBC
FC Mexico B
 
Walthamstow Avenue
Referee M. Hankin
Frenford
 
Roose
Referee D. Norris
Goresbrook
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee O. Walker
Thames Ironworks Community
 
Central Colts
Referee TBC

Division Three

AFC Theydon
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee TBC
Alpha
 
Chigwell United
Referee E. Malaveci
Havering Well
 
Roneo Colts
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Newham Athletic
 
Lonsdale
Referee A. Turan
West Essex
 
E4 Rangers
Referee A. Wahid

Division Four

Bretons Manor
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee B. Stevens
Romford Athletic Dons
 
Asianos Reserves
Referee B. Breen
Roneo Colts Reserves
 
Upshire Forest Reserves
Referee O. Walker
Titans United
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
Referee S. Leather
United Amateurs
 
Monkhams
Referee I. Morrison

Division Five

Cobra
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
Referee N. Mukachana
East Tilbury Town
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee S. Joseph
Eastern Avenue
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee K. Beyaz
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC

Corinthian Cup - Preliminary Round

Colebrook Royals
 
Valentine United
Referee T. Breen

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Romford Elite
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith

London Sunday Challenge Cup - 3rd Round

Kizilimak
 
Elda
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
El Valiente
 
Roca Seniors
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Middlesex Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Kulture Klub
 
TBC
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Belfry
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee A. Steward

Sun 10th November 2019

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Elda
 
El Valiente
Referee TBC

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

E4 Rangers
 
Keith Park Rangers
Referee TBC

Middlesex Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Kulture Klub
 
Muswell Hill
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

FA Sunday Cup - 2nd Round

Priory Sports
 
Asianos
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
1pm Kick Off at Maldon & Tiptree FC

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Debden Sports
 
SL Menfica
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Sun 17th November 2019

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Goresbrook
 
Hainault Athletic
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.