Fixtures

Adeoye, John Agboola, Peter Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Anyanwu, Cajetan Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Burobey, Kwesi Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Da Santos, Ashley Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goodman, James Gowing, Leo Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Hatt, Kieran Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie Mathew, Marcel McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olale, Adewale Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Rabbles, Francis Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwa, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene

Sun 17th November 2019

Premier Division

El Valiente
 
Flanders
Referee A. Howell
Elda
C-C
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
CANCELLED
SL Menfica
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee C. Roberts
Ultimate Vision
 
Romford Elite
Referee G. Bailey
Warren United
 
Asianos
Referee L. Alapafujah

Division One

Brook Athletic
 
Colebrook Royals
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
Korona Redbridge
 
St Augustines
Referee A. Vernica
Kulture Klub
 
KLIK
Referee TBC
Oceana
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee E. McKenzie
Valentine United
C-C
Kulture Klub
CANCELLED
West Abbey
 
FC Mexico A
Referee A. Wahid

Division Two

Barking
 
Walthamstow Avenue
Referee O. Walker
Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Roose
Referee J. Goodman
FC Mexico B
 
Abridge Village
Referee M. Ripon
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee M. Malcolm Pond

Division Three

AFC Theydon
 
Alpha
Referee E. Guest
Barking Riverside
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee C. Cleeve
Chigwell United
 
East Ham Inter
Referee F. Rabbles
Havering Well
 
E4 Rangers
Referee J. Conaghan
Lonsdale
C-C
Alpha
CANCELLED
Roneo Colts
 
Lonsdale
Referee H. Dhillon
Roneo Colts
C-C
AFC Theydon
CANCELLED
West Essex
 
Newham Athletic
Referee M. Goddard

Division Four

Bretons Manor
 
Monkhams
Referee K. Miah
Ping City Phoenixes
C-C
Inter Ladzio
CANCELLED
Romford Athletic Dons
 
Inter Ladzio
Referee S. Joseph
Romford Athletic Dons
C-C
Upshire Forest Reserves
CANCELLED
Titans United
 
Upshire Forest Reserves
Referee A. Turan
United Amateurs
P-P
Roneo Colts Reserves
POSTPONED

Division Five

Custom House Community
 
Total Football
Referee A. Olola
Custom House Community
C-C
Woodford Green United
CANCELLED
East Tilbury Town
 
Cobra
Referee I. Morrison
Eastern Avenue
 
Woodford Green United
Referee J. Simpson
Epping Forest Falcons
C-C
Total Football
CANCELLED
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee K. Beyaz
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
C-C
Eastern Avenue
CANCELLED
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Keith Park Rangers
Referee C. River

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Asianos Reserves
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
Referee J. Adeoye

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 3rd Round

Global
 
Repton Park
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

Corinthians
 
Valentine United
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Goresbrook
 
Hainault Athletic
Referee M. Hankin

Sun 24th November 2019

Premier Division

Asianos
 
El Valiente
Referee F. Roque
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee E. McKenzie
Elda
C-C
Warren United
CANCELLED
Subject to county cup commitments for Elda
Flanders
 
Warren United
Referee C. Roberts

Division One

Chingford Athletic
 
FC Mexico A
Referee D. Norris
KLIK
 
Brook Athletic
Referee E. Guest
Kulture Klub
 
Oceana
Referee M. Ripon
St Augustines
 
Colebrook Royals
Referee M. Hankin
Valentine United
 
West Abbey
Referee A. Wahid

Division Two

Abridge Village
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee TBC
Central Colts
 
Goresbrook
Referee O. Walker
FC Mexico B
 
Roose
Referee TBC
Walthamstow Avenue
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee TBC
Wanstead Albion
 
Frenford
Referee D. Rivett

Division Three

Blackwall Rovers
 
Alpha
Referee M. Locke
Chigwell United
 
Barking Riverside
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Lonsdale
 
East Ham Inter
Referee S. Leather
Newham Athletic
 
AFC Theydon
Referee H. Dhillon
West Essex
 
Havering Well
Referee B. Breen

Division Four

Asianos Reserves
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
Referee J. Adeoye
Monkhams
 
Titans United
Referee S. Joseph
Ping City Phoenixes
 
United Amateurs
Referee F. Rabbles
Roneo Colts Reserves
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee TBC

Division Five

Cobra
 
Total Football
Referee J. Hall
Cobra
C-C
Epping Forest Falcons
CANCELLED
Eastern Avenue
 
Custom House Community
Referee C. River
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Woodford Green United
Referee A. Ibrahim
Singh Sabha Barking
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee A. Olola
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
Referee A. Turan

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

E4 Rangers
 
Keith Park Rangers
Referee K. Beyaz
Inter Ladzio
 
Roneo Colts
Referee I. Morrison

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 3rd Round

Hullbridge Sports
 
SL Menfica
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
C04 Ultras
 
Ultimate Vision or Palmers
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Elda
 
New Town Rangers
Referee A. Howell
Romford Elite
 
Romania Athletic
Referee G. Bailey