Fixtures

Adeoye, John Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Andrews, Esward Anyanwu, Cajetan Arslan, Emre Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Bennett, Paul Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Burobey, Kwesi Bursey, Paul Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Ezeagu, Kevin Forbes, Albert Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Harrison, Xander Henderson, Stuart Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Lambert-Snaith, Gary Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Patel, Imran Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Tsekov, Mark Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Watts, Paul Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildrim, Ali Huseyin

Sun 4th October 2020

Senior Division

Flanders
 
El Valiente
Referee T. King
Secret
 
KLIK
Referee N. Vermaat
Warren United
 
Baiteze Squad
Referee G. Bailey

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
 
Barking Riverside
Referee A. Crossley
Ultimate Vision
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee C. Roberts
At Castle Green 3G, 1.45pm Kick Off

Division One

Gants Hill
 
Goresbrook
Referee A. Steward
Goresbrook
C-C
Barking
CANCELLED
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Wanstead Albion
 
Abridge Village
Referee E. McKenzie

Division Two

FC Mexico A
 
Frenford
Referee R. Watson
St Augustines
 
AFC Theydon
Referee D. Uylett
Thames Ironworks Community
 
Emerson Park
Referee W. O'Neil
Thames Ironworks Community
C-C
FC Galaxy
CANCELLED
Wanstead Albion
C-C
FC Galaxy
CANCELLED
West Essex
 
Chigwell United
Referee E. Malaveci

Division Three

Bretons Manor
 
Lonsdale
Referee A. Wahid
Eastbrook United
 
Alpha
Referee J. Conaghan
Jaffna
 
Roneo Colts
Referee A. Howell

Division Four

Cobra
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
Eastern Avenue
 
Total Football
Referee A. Yahiaoui
Leytonstone Athletic
 
Titans United
Referee A. Forbes
United Amateurs
 
Theydon Green
Referee C. River

Division Five

Custom House Community
 
Valence United
Referee A. Turan
Dagenham Rangers
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee C. Gray
Royal Lions
 
Colebrook Royals Vets
Referee I. Morrison
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee M. Tsekov
Tekkers Vets
 
Stow Rovers
Referee M. Goddard

Division Six

Athletico City
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee S. Leather
Barking Reserves
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee M. Taiwo
Byron Red Star
 
Epping Royals
Referee S. Joseph
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Ilford County
Referee K. Beyaz
Woodford Green United
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee A. Olola

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic
 
Kulture Klub
Referee F. Rabbles
East Stars
 
Valentine United
Referee J. Evans
East Way Athletic
 
Roose
Referee M. Hankin
Oceana
 
Central Colts
Referee D. Norris
Repton Park
 
London Mavericks
Referee M. Conn

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

FC Galaxy
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee A. Vernica
Monkhams
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee M. Rowling
Royal Albert
 
Ainslie
Referee L. ALAPAFUJAH
Young Royals
 
United Amateurs
Referee B. Breen

London Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

AC Milano
 
Eagles Land
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Hatch Lane
 
New Copa
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

London Sunday Trophy - 1st Round

Middlesbrough Supporters South
 
FC Ballr
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Exonians
 
Asianos
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Panda
 
Fenerbahce Kanarya
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Sun 11th October 2020

Senior Division

Hatch Lane
 
Repton Park
Referee TBC
KLIK
 
East Way Athletic
Referee TBC
London Mavericks
 
Secret
Referee TBC

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee TBC
Barking Riverside
 
FC Ballr
Referee TBC
Brook Athletic
 
Kulture Klub
Referee TBC
Central Colts
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee TBC
Panda
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee TBC

Division One

Abridge Village
 
Gants Hill
Referee TBC
AC Milano
 
Roose
Referee TBC
Valentine United
 
Oceana
Referee TBC
Wanstead Albion
 
Goresbrook
Referee TBC

Division Two

AFC Theydon
 
Frenford
Referee TBC
Chigwell United
 
FC Galaxy
Referee TBC
St Augustines
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee TBC

Division Three

Alpha
 
Monkhams
Referee TBC
Jaffna
 
Ainslie
Referee TBC
Roneo Colts
 
Eastbrook United
Referee TBC

Division Four

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Total Football
Referee TBC
Theydon Green
 
Young Royals
Referee TBC
Titans United
 
Cobra
Referee TBC

Division Five

Colebrook Royals Vets
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee TBC
Dagenham Rangers
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC
Fairlop Rovers
 
Tekkers Vets
Referee TBC
Ping City Phoenixes
 
Royal Lions
Referee TBC

Division Six

Mansfield Rangers
 
Ilford County
Referee TBC
Royal Lions Reserves
 
Woodford Green United
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Athletico City
Referee TBC

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Belfry Reserves
 
FC Mexico A
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Barking
 
Royal Albert
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Emerson Park
 
Emerson Oak
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Korona Redbridge
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
West Essex
 
Lymore Gardens
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Havering Invicta
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Belhus Park Wanderers
 
Byron Red Star
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Recreativo Romford
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Barking Reserves
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Eastern Avenue
 
Stow Rovers
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Brookhouse
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
FC Mexico B
 
Harold Hill
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Upshire Forest Sunday
 
Margaretting Rovers
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Valence United
 
Lonsdale
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

London Sunday Challenge Cup - 1st Round

Baiteze Squad
 
Ground Hoppers
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
East Stars
 
Panathanaikos
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
El Valiente
 
Rising Ballers
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Wed 14th October 2020

Sun 18th October 2020

Senior Division

Baiteze Squad
 
London Mavericks
Referee TBC
East Stars
 
Hatch Lane
Referee TBC
Flanders
 
Warren United
Referee TBC
Repton Park
 
El Valiente
Referee TBC

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Panda
Referee TBC
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Central Colts
Referee TBC
Chingford Athletic
 
Brook Athletic
Referee TBC
Kulture Klub
 
Barking Riverside
Referee TBC

Division One

Abridge Village
 
AC Milano
Referee TBC
Gants Hill
C-C
AC Milano
CANCELLED
Goresbrook
C-C
AC Milano
CANCELLED
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Goresbrook
Referee TBC
Hornchurch Oakmont
C-C
Barking
CANCELLED
Oceana
 
Barking
Referee TBC
Oceana
C-C
Abridge Village
CANCELLED
Roose
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee TBC
Valentine United
 
Wanstead Albion
Referee TBC

Division Two

FC Galaxy
 
Emerson Park
Referee TBC
Royal Albert
 
AFC Theydon
Referee TBC
St Augustines
 
Chigwell United
Referee TBC
West Essex
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee TBC

Division Three

Ainslie
 
FC Mexico B
Referee TBC
Alpha
 
Lonsdale
Referee TBC
Blackwall Rovers
 
Eastbrook United
Referee TBC
Bretons Manor
 
Jaffna
Referee TBC
Monkhams
 
FC Mexico B
Referee TBC

Division Four

Eastern Avenue
 
Titans United
Referee TBC
Leytonstone Athletic
 
Cobra
Referee TBC
Total Football
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee TBC
United Amateurs
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee TBC
Young Royals
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee TBC

Division Five

Custom House Community
 
Colebrook Royals Vets
Referee TBC
Royal Lions
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee TBC
Stow Rovers
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee TBC
Tekkers Vets
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee TBC
Valence United
 
Dagenham Rangers
Referee TBC

Division Six

Athletico City
 
Mansfield Rangers
Referee TBC
Barking Reserves
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee TBC
Epping Royals
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee TBC
Woodford Green United
 
Ilford County
Referee TBC

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

FC Ballr
 
KLIK
Referee TBC

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Frenford
 
Bretons Manor
Referee TBC

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 1st Round

East Way Athletic
 
Sungate
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT
Gants Hill
 
Secret
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Ultimate Vision
 
Hamlets United
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Wed 21st October 2020

Sun 25th October 2020

Wed 28th October 2020