Fixtures

Adeoye, John Airey, Richard Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Andrews, Esward Anyanwu, Cajetan Arslan, Emre Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Bennett, Paul Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Burobey, Kwesi Bursey, Paul Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Caunt, John Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Ezeagu, Kevin Forbes, Albert Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Harrison, Xander Henderson, Stuart Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Lambert-Snaith, Gary Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Patel, Imran Paul, Ryan Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Tsekov, Mark Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Watts, Paul Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Show cancelled matches

Sun 1st November 2020

Senior Division

East Way Athletic
 
Warren United
Referee A. Crossley
Flanders
 
London Mavericks
Referee A. Steward
KLIK
 
El Valiente
Referee E. Malaveci
Repton Park
 
East Stars
Referee E. McKenzie

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Barking Riverside
Referee TBC
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee D. Norris
FC Ballr
 
Panda
Referee G. Bailey
10.15am Kick Off

Division One

Gants Hill
 
AC Milano
Referee T. King
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Wanstead Albion
Referee G. Conway
Roose
 
Abridge Village
Referee N. Vermaat
Valentine United
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee A. Howell

Division Two

AFC Theydon
 
Emerson Park
Referee B. Breen
FC Galaxy
 
St Augustines
Referee A. Vernica
FC Mexico A
 
Chingford Athletic A
Referee R. Airey
Frenford
 
Royal Albert
Referee K. Beyaz

Division Three

Ainslie
 
Eastbrook United
Referee W. O'Neil
Alpha
 
FC Mexico B
Referee M. Rowling
Bretons Manor
 
Jaffna
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
Lonsdale
 
Roneo Colts
Referee R. Watson

Division Four

Cobra
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee C. River
Eastern Avenue
 
Theydon Green
Referee L. Burns
Titans United
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee K. Miah
Total Football
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee A. Yildirim
Young Royals
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee J. Conaghan

Division Five

Dagenham Rangers
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee I. Morrison
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Stow Rovers
Referee M. Tsekov

Division Six

East Tilbury Town
 
Barking Reserves
Referee I. Mohammed
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Woodford Green United
Referee H. Dhillon
At Hainault Rec Playing Fields
Epping Royals
 
Mansfield Rangers
Referee J. Caunt
Ilford County
 
Athletico City
Referee A. Forbes

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Hatch Lane
 
Barking
Referee D. Uylett
At Parloes Park, 10.30am Kick Off

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic
 
Kulture Klub
Referee A. Wahid
Oceana
 
Central Colts
Referee C. Roberts

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Monkhams
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee N. Mukachana

Endeavour Cup - 2nd Round

Royal Lions
 
Colebrook Royals Vets
Referee M. Goddard
Tekkers Vets
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee A. Turan
Valence United
 
Custom House Community
Referee M. Malcolm Pond

London Sunday Challenge Cup - 2nd Round

Baiteze Squad
 
FC Elmstead
Referee C. Cleeve

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final

Goresbrook
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee M. Hankin
Assistant Referee 1 S. Joseph
Assistant Referee 2 I. Patel
At Thames Ironworks FC

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Brook Athletic
 
JK Silvertown
Referee S. Leather

Wed 4th November 2020

Sun 8th November 2020

Senior Division

El Valiente
 
East Stars
Referee TBC
Hatch Lane
 
KLIK
Referee TBC
London Mavericks
 
Flanders
Referee TBC
Secret
 
Baiteze Squad
Referee TBC
Warren United
 
East Way Athletic
Referee TBC

Premier Division

Barking Riverside
 
Brook Athletic
Referee TBC
Central Colts
 
Asianos
Referee TBC
Kulture Klub
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee TBC
Panda
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee TBC
Ultimate Vision
 
FC Ballr
Referee TBC

Division One

Abridge Village
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee TBC
Barking
 
Roose
Referee TBC
Goresbrook
 
Oceana
Referee TBC
Korona Redbridge
 
Gants Hill
Referee TBC
Wanstead Albion
 
Valentine United
Referee TBC

Division Two

Chingford Athletic A
 
AFC Theydon
Referee TBC
Emerson Park
 
FC Mexico A
Referee TBC
Frenford
 
St Augustines
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community
 
FC Galaxy
Referee TBC

Division Three

FC Mexico B
 
Bretons Manor
Referee TBC
Jaffna
 
Alpha
Referee TBC
Lonsdale
 
Ainslie
Referee TBC
Monkhams
 
Eastbrook United
Referee TBC
Roneo Colts
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee TBC

Division Four

Romford Athletic Dons
 
Eastern Avenue
Referee TBC
Theydon Green
 
Titans United
Referee TBC
Total Football
 
Cobra
Referee TBC
United Amateurs
 
Young Royals
Referee TBC
Upshire Forest Sunday
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee TBC

Division Five

Colebrook Royals Vets
 
Stow Rovers
Referee TBC
Dagenham Rangers
 
Tekkers Vets
Referee TBC
Fairlop Rovers
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee TBC
Ping City Phoenixes
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC
Royal Lions
 
Valence United
Referee TBC

Division Six

Athletico City
 
Byron Red Star
Referee TBC
East Tilbury Town
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee TBC
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee TBC
Ilford County
 
Epping Royals
Referee TBC
Mansfield Rangers
 
Barking Reserves
Referee TBC

Wed 11th November 2020

Sun 15th November 2020

Senior Division

Baiteze Squad
 
El Valiente
Referee TBC
East Way Athletic
 
East Stars
Referee TBC
Flanders
 
Secret
Referee TBC
KLIK
 
Warren United
Referee TBC
Repton Park
 
London Mavericks
Referee TBC

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee TBC
Brook Athletic
 
Panda
Referee TBC
Central Colts
 
Barking Riverside
Referee TBC
Kulture Klub
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee TBC

Division One

AC Milano
 
Abridge Village
Referee TBC
Gants Hill
 
Roose
Referee TBC

Division Two

FC Mexico A
 
St Augustines
Referee C. Roberts
Royal Albert
 
Emerson Park
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community
 
Chingford Athletic A
Referee TBC

Division Three

Ainslie
 
Jaffna
Referee TBC
Alpha
 
Roneo Colts
Referee TBC
Blackwall Rovers
 
Lonsdale
Referee TBC
Bretons Manor
 
Monkhams
Referee TBC

Division Four

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee TBC
Eastern Avenue
 
Total Football
Referee TBC
Young Royals
 
Titans United
Referee TBC

Division Five

Ping City Phoenixes
 
Dagenham Rangers
Referee TBC
Stow Rovers
 
Royal Lions
Referee TBC
Tekkers Vets
 
Fairlop Rovers
Referee TBC

Division Six

Athletico City
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee TBC
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Ilford County
Referee TBC
Epping Royals
 
Woodford Green United
Referee TBC
Royal Lions Reserves
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee TBC

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Old Cooperonians
 
FC Galaxy
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Zone 4
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
AFC Theydon
 
Barn Mead Albion
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Barking
 
Frenford
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Chigwell United
 
Bentfields
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Goresbrook
 
Loxford Lions
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
At Loxford Lions FC
Oceana
 
Emerson Oak
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Valentine United
 
Something From Nothing
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Brentwood Eagles
 
Theydon Green
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Haver Town
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Recreativo Romford
 
Byron Red Star
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Cobra
 
Barking Reserves
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Colebrook Royals Vets
 
Frontiers Reserves
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
FC Mexico B
 
Ockendon Town
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Leytonstone Athletic
 
Eastbrook United
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
United Amateurs
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Valence United
 
Custom House Community
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

London Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Hatch Lane
 
NLO
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

London Sunday Trophy - 3rd Round

Asianos
 
FC Ballr
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Wed 18th November 2020

Sun 22nd November 2020

Senior Division

East Stars
 
Flanders
Referee TBC
El Valiente
 
Repton Park
Referee TBC
Hatch Lane
 
East Way Athletic
Referee TBC
London Mavericks
 
Baiteze Squad
Referee TBC

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee TBC
Panda
 
FC Ballr
Referee TBC
Ultimate Vision
 
Central Colts
Referee TBC

Division One

AC Milano
 
Roose
Referee TBC
Barking
 
Oceana
Referee TBC
Goresbrook
 
Gants Hill
Referee TBC
Korona Redbridge
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee TBC
Wanstead Albion
 
Abridge Village
Referee TBC

Division Two

AFC Theydon
 
Royal Albert
Referee TBC
Chingford Athletic A
 
Frenford
Referee TBC
Emerson Park
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee TBC
FC Mexico A
 
Chigwell United
Referee TBC
St Augustines
 
FC Galaxy
Referee TBC

Division Three

FC Mexico B
 
Ainslie
Referee TBC
Jaffna
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee TBC
Lonsdale
 
Eastbrook United
Referee TBC
Monkhams
 
Alpha
Referee TBC
Roneo Colts
 
Bretons Manor
Referee TBC

Division Four

Leytonstone Athletic
 
Eastern Avenue
Referee TBC
Romford Athletic Dons
 
Total Football
Referee TBC
Theydon Green
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee TBC
Titans United
 
Cobra
Referee TBC
United Amateurs
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee TBC

Division Five

Dagenham Rangers
 
Royal Lions
Referee TBC
Fairlop Rovers
 
Colebrook Royals Vets
Referee TBC
Ping City Phoenixes
 
Tekkers Vets
Referee TBC
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Valence United
Referee TBC
Stow Rovers
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC

Division Six

Athletico City
 
Epping Royals
Referee TBC
Barking Reserves
 
Byron Red Star
Referee TBC
Mansfield Rangers
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee TBC
Royal Lions Reserves
 
Ilford County
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Woodford Green United
Referee TBC

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Kulture Klub
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Barking Riverside
 
Aveley United
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
Brook Athletic
 
Palmers
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.
KLIK
 
Secret
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.