Fixtures

Adeoye, John Agboola, Peter Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Anyanwu, Cajetan Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Burns, Luke Burns, Luke Burns, Luke Burobey, Kwesi Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Colmans, Darrell Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Da Santos, Ashley Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Gowing, Leo Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Hatt, Kieran Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie Mathew, Marcel McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olale, Adewale Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Rabbles, Francis Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Show cancelled matches

Sun 23rd February 2020

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
El Valiente
Referee P. Stratton
Flanders
 
Asianos
Referee F. Hallam

Division One

Colebrook Royals
 
Brook Athletic
Referee T. Breen
At Fords Sport and Social, Newbury Park
KLIK
 
FC Mexico A
Referee A. Wahid
Korona Redbridge
 
Valentine United
Referee C. Cleeve

Division Two

Abridge Village
 
Central Colts
Referee A. Crossley
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Wanstead Albion
Referee E. Guest

Division Three

Blackwall Rovers
 
Lonsdale
Referee A. Steward
Double header at Lonsdale
Lonsdale
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee A. Steward
Double header at Lonsdale
Newham Athletic
 
East Ham Inter
Referee J. Adeoye
Roneo Colts
 
Alpha
Referee R. Watson
Subject to pitch availability

Division Four

Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
 
Upshire Forest Reserves
Referee M. Rowling
Romford Athletic Dons
 
Bretons Manor
Referee A. Vernica

Division Five

Cobra
 
Custom House Community
Referee I. Morrison
East Tilbury Town
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
Referee M. Goddard
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee S. Joseph
At Fords Sports & Social, Newbury Park
Keith Park Rangers
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee J. Hall
Woodford Green United
 
Eastern Avenue
Referee S. Goldbart

Premier Division Cup - Quarter Final

Ultimate Vision
 
Repton Park
Referee T. King

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Kulture Klub
 
St Augustines
Referee M. Conn

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic
 
Oceana
Referee E. McKenzie

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Barking
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee J. Goodman
Roose
 
Walthamstow Avenue
Referee G. Conway

Division Three Cup

AFC Theydon
 
E4 Rangers
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Barking Riverside
 
Chigwell United
Referee M. Hankin

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Monkhams
 
Roneo Colts Reserves
Referee F. Rabbles
Ping City Phoenixes
 
United Amateurs
Referee D. Rivett

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - Quarter Final

Global
 
Elda
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - Semi Final

Palmers Reserves
 
Goresbrook
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Semi Final

West Essex
 
Bocas Jogabonitos
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

SL Menfica
 
Debden Sports
Referee S. Leather