Fixtures

Adeoye, John Airey, Richard Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Allen, Julius Andrews, Esward Anyanwu, Cajetan Arslan, Emre Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Bennett, Paul Beyaz, Koral Bodiyat, Hamzah Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Burobey, Kwesi Bursey, Paul Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Carroll, Pat Caunt, John Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Dudikoff, Donny Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Ezeagu, Kevin Forbes, Albert Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Gurure, Ben Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Harrison, Xander Henderson, Stuart Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Lambert-Snaith, Gary Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Patel, Imran Paul, Ryan Rabbles, Francis Randall, Leon Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Tsekov, Mark Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Watts, Paul Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Show cancelled matches

Sun 2nd May 2021

League Cup - Group A

Baiteze Squad
 
Flanders
Referee TBC
East Way Athletic
 
El Valiente
Referee TBC
At Low Hall Farm, Walthamstow
London Mavericks
 
Secret
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group B

East Stars
 
Brook Athletic
Referee TBC
Repton Park
 
Kulture Klub
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group C

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Barking
Referee TBC
Central Colts
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee TBC
At William Edward School
Panda
 
Barking Riverside
Referee TBC
At New River Sports Centre

League Cup - Group D

AC Milano
 
AFC Theydon
Referee TBC
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
FC Galaxy
Referee TBC
Roose
 
Abridge Village
Referee TBC
At Hassenbrook School

League Cup - Group E

FC Mexico A
 
Chingford Athletic A
Referee TBC
Korona Redbridge
 
Emerson Park
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community
 
St Augustines
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group F

Alpha
 
Bretons Manor
Referee TBC
Venue TBC
Eastbrook United
 
FC Mexico B
Referee TBC
Frenford
 
Roneo Colts
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group G

Ainslie
 
Monkhams
Referee TBC
Total Football
 
Cobra
Referee TBC
Upshire Forest Sunday
 
Jaffna
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group H

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee TBC
Titans United
 
United Amateurs
Referee TBC
Young Royals
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group I

Singh Sabha Barking
 
Dagenham Rangers
Referee TBC
Stow Rovers
 
Royal Lions
Referee TBC
Valence United
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group J

Barking Reserves
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee TBC
Colebrook Royals Vets
 
Byron Red Star
Referee TBC
Ping City Phoenixes
 
Epping Royals
Referee TBC
At Barking Park

League Cup - Group K

Athletico City
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee TBC
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Mansfield Rangers
Referee TBC
Woodford Green United
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee TBC
At Roding Valley High School, Loughton

London Sunday Trophy - Quarter Final

Spartans
 
FC Ballr
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Sun 9th May 2021

League Cup - Group A

El Valiente
 
Baiteze Squad
Referee TBC
Venue TBC
London Mavericks
 
East Way Athletic
Referee TBC
Secret
 
Flanders
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group B

Repton Park
 
FC Ballr
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group C

Barking
 
Gants Hill
Referee TBC
At Barking FC, 10am KO
Central Colts
 
Barking Riverside
Referee TBC
At William Edward School
Ultimate Vision
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee TBC
At Aveley FC, 1pm KO

League Cup - Group D

Abridge Village
 
AC Milano
Referee TBC
AFC Theydon
 
Roose
Referee TBC
At Hendersons Sports and Social, Harold Hill
FC Galaxy
 
Valentine United
Referee TBC
1.30pm KO

League Cup - Group E

Emerson Park
 
Chingford Athletic A
Referee TBC
FC Mexico A
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee TBC
St Augustines
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee TBC
At Low Hall Farm, Walthamstow

League Cup - Group F

Bretons Manor
 
Frenford
Referee TBC
FC Mexico B
 
Alpha
Referee TBC
Roneo Colts
 
Eastbrook United
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group G

Cobra
 
Jaffna
Referee TBC
Monkhams
 
Theydon Green
Referee TBC
At Roding Valley High School
Total Football
 
Upshire Forest Sunday
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group H

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Titans United
Referee TBC
Romford Athletic Dons
 
United Amateurs
Referee TBC
10am KO
Young Royals
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group I

Dagenham Rangers
 
Custom House Community
Referee TBC
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Royal Lions
Referee TBC
Stow Rovers
 
Valence United
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group J

Barking Reserves
 
Epping Royals
Referee TBC
Byron Red Star
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee TBC
12.30pm KO
East Tilbury Town
 
Colebrook Royals Vets
Referee TBC

League Cup - Group K

Athletico City
 
Woodford Green United
Referee TBC
Mansfield Rangers
 
Royal Lions Reserves
Referee TBC
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee TBC

Sun 16th May 2021

Sun 23rd May 2021