Fixtures
AC Milano
AC Milano Reserves
Ace Athletics
Ainslie
Alpha
Asianos Vets
Athletic Newham
Baiteze Squad
Barking
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Barking Colts
Barking Riverside
Belfry
Benchviews
Brook Athletic
Brymans Park
Byron Red Star
Cardinals Athletic
Chingford Athletic
Cinoci
City Site
Clûb 1017
Cloud 9
Colebrook Royals A
Colebrook Royals Reserves
Colebrook Royals Seniors
Condor
Coppice Row
Critics
Daglanta
Debden Sports A
Debden Sports Reserves
East London Ballers
Eastern Avenue
Emerson & Upminster
Epping Forest Falcons
Epping Royals
FC Galaxy
FC Leytonstone Reserves
FC Mexico B
FLY FC
Flyhouse Athletic
Gatcliffe
Hainault Athletic
Hatch Lane
Higham Hill
Horse & Well
JK Silvertown
JP8
Kit Out London
Leytonstone Athletic
London All Stars
London Legacy
Lonsdale
Manford Way
Mansfield Rangers
May & Baker EC
Mayfield Kings
Ping City Phoenixes
Prospect Protege
Ridgeway Rovers
Royal Lions B
Silencio
Singh Sabha Barking
South Ilford Catholics
St Augustines
Titans United
Total Football
United Amateurs
Upshire Forest
Valence United
Valence United Reserves
Wanstead
Warren Senior
Warren United
Woodford Town SL
Woodford Town SL Reserves
Young Royals
Zone 4 Athletic
Adamah, Rasmus
Ahmed, Nazmul
Airey, Richard
Akande, Samuel
Akinyode, Tommy
Alapafujah, Lanray
Aleksakhina, Natalia
Allaoui, James
Almeida, Rui
Amjad, Zuhayr
Amoes, Moises
Antwi, Leeford
APPOINTMENT, CLUB
APPOINTMENT , EXTERNAL
Asmal, Sazid
Attoe , Liam
Awadh, Laith
Bailey, Gavin
Bailey, Jamie
Ballard, Scott
Barboza, Junal
Barker, George
Bate, Mark
Benzerrouk, Eder
Beyaz, Koral
Bilanovszkij, Nazar
Blake, izette
Bodiyat, Hamzah
Bouchat, Mateo
Breen, Bobby
Breen, Tommy
Brown, Howard
Buckle, Nathan
Burns, Luke
Cambell, Royan
Campbell, Haydn
Caunt, John
Chapman, Ray
Cheal, Alfie
Cohen, Yaniv
Conaghan, John
Conn, Morgan
CONTACT REF SEC, Contact
Conway, Grant
Crossley, Andrew
Crowe, James
Crowley, Simon
Diamond, Ashley
Dice, David
Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Ellis, Mark
Emanuels, Sasha
Evans, Josh
Forbes, Albert
Fotiou, William
Francis, Rymell
Fuller, Sam
Goddard, Mark
Goddard, Tony
Goldbart, Sam
Goodman, James
Green, Dominic
Green, Javel
Greetham, Kevin
Grocock, John
Guest, Emma
Hall, Jerahl
Hankin, Mark
Haynes, Alex
Hellyer, Gary
Henry, Simon
Hess, Alex
Higgins, Sam
Howell, Adam
Howell, James
Hoy, Patrick
Hussain, Muzackir
Ibrahim, Alphie
Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Iheanyiogu, Francisco
Ikram, Zakariya
Ionescu, Gabriel
Islam, Mohammed Sahedul
Jackman, Ken
Jatheeswaran, Sahithiyan
Jicu, Daniel
Joseph, Simeon
Juganaru, Ciprian
Juwara, Ebou
Karakas, Zeynel
Karyaka, Bedri
Kemp, Paul
Khan, Mohammad Keshef
King, Spencer
King, Tony
Kinghorn, Nicky
Kugara, Gift
Kuku, Rilwan
Lane, Daniel
Lawrence, Emmanuel
Leather, Scott
Levytskyi, Ruslan
Locke, Mike
Lounici, Adam
Lusardi, George
Maclean, Anthony
Margiotta, Steve
Maris, Robbie
Marsh, George
McAuley, Dean
McKenzie, Dajour
McKenzie, Emile
Meta, Klodian
Meyers, Darryl
Miah, Javed
Miller, Norman
Morley, Reece
Morrison, Ian
Mumford, Jack
Nazif, Kadir
Nela, Argest
Newman, Luke
Newman, Michael
Nitu, Mihai
Norris, Daniel
OLAIYA, Dami
Olaiya, Dami
Olaosebikan, Nino
Olola, Adewale
Patel, Imran
Paul, Ryan
Paul, Scott
Pauls , Andy
Pond, Malcolm
Postteinicu, Laurentu
Prior, Mungo
Punter, Tim
Rabbles, Francis
Rammell , Chris
Ramzan, Amaan
Randall, Leon
Rawat, Zaahid
River, Cree
Rivett, David
Roberts, Charlie
Roberts, John
Roberts, Paul
Roque, Fabio Marques
Rowan, Daniel
Rowling, Matthew
Sangowawa, Tolu
Sargent, Dave
Sharp, Chris
Short, Jordan
Smith, Gary
Smith, Luke
Smith , Max
Spencer, Tyriq
Stevenson, David
Steward, Alan
Storey, Adam
Stratton, Paul
Taher, Abu
Taiwo, Michael
Tatam, Luke
Taylor, Brian
Tiscenka, Vadimas
Tsekov, Mark
Turan, Aki
Unwin, Reece
Uylett, Dwayne
Vernica, Adrian
Wahid, Abdul
Walsh, Steven
Ward, Rob
Watson, Robert
Webb, Alan
Wigington, Sam
Woolf, Yaron
Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Young, Max
Sun 31st March 2024
Senior Division
Critics
10:30
Baiteze Squad
J. Dixon-Walker
Hatch Lane
10:30
Flyhouse Athletic
N. Buckle
At Parsloes Park Hub
Division Two
Ainslie
10:30
Daglanta
R. Watson
Belfry
10:30
East London Ballers
A. Howell
Condor
10:30
Leytonstone Athletic
P. Roberts
FC Galaxy
10:30
Debden Sports Reserves
J. Barboza
Division Three
United Amateurs
10:30
JP8
A. Ramzan
Division Four
Byron Red Star
10:30
Prospect Protege
T. Punter
Eastern Avenue
10:30
Warren Senior
S. Jatheeswaran
At Warren Senior FC
Division Five
Coppice Row
10:30
Athletic Newham
Z. Amjad
Mansfield Rangers
10:30
Royal Lions B
M. Amoes
May & Baker EC
10:30
Alpha
M. Young
Division Six
Barking Colts
10:30
Epping Royals
C. River
Brymans Park
10:30
Woodford Town SL Reserves
A. Vernica
FC Mexico B
10:30
London Legacy
M. Prior
Division Seven
Emerson & Upminster
10:30
Ping City Phoenixes
J. Conaghan
Epping Forest Falcons
10:30
Colebrook Royals A
Y. Cohen
Ridgeway Rovers
10:30
Zone 4 Athletic
Z. Ikram
Warren United
10:30
Debden Sports A
D. Rivett
At Debden Sports FC
Corinthian Cup - Quarter Final
AC Milano
10:30
FLY FC
E. McKenzie
West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final
Brook Athletic
10:30
Colebrook Royals Seniors
R. Maris
Fri 5th April 2024
Division Five Cup - Final
Coppice Row
19:45
Manford Way
TBC
At Aveley FC
Sun 7th April 2024
Senior Division
Baiteze Squad
10:30
Clûb 1017
N. Buckle
Flyhouse Athletic
10:30
FLY FC
M. Tsekov
Division One
Barking Riverside
10:30
AC Milano
S. Akande
At Parsloes Park Hub
JK Silvertown
10:30
Benchviews
J. Allaoui
Division Two
Cloud 9
10:30
Debden Sports Reserves
D. Norris
Colebrook Royals Seniors
10:30
FC Galaxy
M. Nitu
Daglanta
10:30
Belfry
R. Francis
East London Ballers
10:30
Higham Hill
R. Levytskyi
Division Four
Kit Out London
10:30
Byron Red Star
A. Ramzan
Woodford Town SL
10:30
Eastern Avenue
J. Grocock
Division Five
Coppice Row
10:30
May & Baker EC
G. Ionescu
Manford Way
10:30
Ace Athletics
M. Pond
Mansfield Rangers
10:30
Lonsdale
R. Almeida
Young Royals
10:30
Alpha
N. Bilanovszkij
Division Six
Barking Colts
10:30
London Legacy
J. Conaghan
Pitch required
Valence United Reserves
10:30
Brymans Park
M. Young
Division Seven
Ridgeway Rovers
10:30
Gatcliffe
M. Bate
Warren United
10:30
Epping Forest Falcons
D. Rivett
Pitch required
Endeavour Cup - Semi Final
Epping Royals
10:30
Woodford Town SL Reserves
R. Watson
Y. Cohen
Z. Karakas
Y. Cohen
Z. Karakas
Essex Sunday Premier Cup - Final
Fryerns
14:30
Hatch Lane
EXTERNAL APPT.
At Bowers & Pitsea FC
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final
AC Milano Reserves
10:30
City Site
E. McKenzie
B. Breen
P. Hoy
B. Breen
P. Hoy
Sun 14th April 2024
Senior Division
Baiteze Squad
10:30
Hatch Lane
TBC
FLY FC
10:30
Flyhouse Athletic
TBC
Dependant on cup commitments for FLY
Division One
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
10:30
JK Silvertown
TBC
Division Two
Belfry
10:30
Leytonstone Athletic
TBC
Colebrook Royals Seniors
10:30
Ainslie
TBC
Debden Sports Reserves
10:30
Condor
TBC
Division Three
City Site
10:30
AC Milano Reserves
TBC
Division Four
Silencio
10:30
Kit Out London
TBC
Woodford Town SL
10:30
Warren Senior
TBC
Division Five
Ace Athletics
10:30
Hainault Athletic
TBC
Athletic Newham
10:30
Mansfield Rangers
TBC
Coppice Row
10:30
Manford Way
TBC
Lonsdale
10:30
May & Baker EC
TBC
Division Six
London Legacy
10:30
Valence United Reserves
TBC
Dependant on cup commitments elsewhere
Division Seven
Colebrook Royals A
10:30
Epping Forest Falcons
TBC
Gatcliffe
10:30
Ping City Phoenixes
TBC
Ridgeway Rovers
10:30
Debden Sports A
TBC
Corinthian Cup - Semi Final
Brook Athletic
10:30
TBC
TBC
Critics
10:30
East London Ballers
TBC
Division Three Cup - Final
JP8
13:00
Upshire Forest
TBC
At Barking FC
Division Six Cup - Final
Epping Royals
16:30
Woodford Town SL Reserves
TBC
At Barking FC
London Sunday Trophy - Final
Club Internacional de Futbol Manresa 24
15:00
AC Milano
EXTERNAL APPT.
At Wingate & Finchley FC
Sun 21st April 2024
Senior Division
Baiteze Squad
10:30
Brook Athletic
TBC
Critics
10:30
Flyhouse Athletic
TBC
Division Two
Colebrook Royals Seniors
10:30
Debden Sports Reserves
TBC
Condor
10:30
Belfry
TBC
FC Galaxy
10:30
East London Ballers
TBC
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
10:30
JP8
TBC
Division Five
Ace Athletics
10:30
Royal Lions B
TBC
Young Royals
10:30
Manford Way
TBC
Division Six
London Legacy
10:30
Brymans Park
TBC
At Parsloes Park 3G
Mayfield Kings
10:30
Epping Royals
TBC
Pitch required
Division One Cup - Semi Final
AC Milano
10:30
Barking Riverside
TBC
JK Silvertown
10:30
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
TBC
Division Four Cup - Final
Woodford Town SL
13:00
Byron Red Star
TBC
At Barking FC
Division Seven Cup - Final
Debden Sports A
16:30
Ridgeway Rovers
TBC
At Barking FC
Fri 26th April 2024
Division Two Cup - Final
Debden Sports Reserves
19:45
Condor
TBC
At Aveley FC
Sun 28th April 2024
Senior Division
Hatch Lane
10:30
Brook Athletic
TBC
At Parsloes Park 3G
Division One
Cinoci
10:30
AC Milano
TBC
Wanstead
10:30
JK Silvertown
TBC
Division Two
Condor
10:30
Debden Sports Reserves
TBC
East London Ballers
10:30
Colebrook Royals Seniors
TBC
Division Four
Byron Red Star
10:30
Silencio
TBC
Division Five
Lonsdale
10:30
Ace Athletics
TBC
Division Six
Epping Royals
10:30
Titans United
TBC
Dependant on cup commitments
Division Seven
Debden Sports A
10:30
Epping Forest Falcons
TBC
Ridgeway Rovers
10:30
Ping City Phoenixes
TBC
Endeavour Cup - Final
TBC
13:00
Valence United Reserves
TBC
At Barking FC
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final
Woodford Town SL
10:30
May & Baker EC
EXTERNAL APPT.
Sun 5th May 2024
Senior Division
Brook Athletic
10:30
FLY FC
TBC
Division One
JK Silvertown
10:30
Barking Riverside
TBC
Wanstead
10:30
AC Milano
TBC
Division Two
Belfry
10:30
Colebrook Royals Seniors
TBC
Daglanta
10:30
Debden Sports Reserves
TBC
East London Ballers
10:30
Leytonstone Athletic
TBC
Double header at East London Ballers
Leytonstone Athletic
10:30
East London Ballers
TBC
Double header at East London Ballers
Division Four
Woodford Town SL
10:30
Byron Red Star
TBC
Division Five
Coppice Row
10:30
Ace Athletics
TBC
Manford Way
10:30
Lonsdale
TBC
May & Baker EC
10:30
Young Royals
TBC
Sun 12th May 2024
Senior Division
Brook Athletic
10:30
Hatch Lane
TBC
Division One
AC Milano
10:30
JK Silvertown
TBC
Division Two
Daglanta
10:30
East London Ballers
TBC
Double header at East London Ballers
East London Ballers
10:30
Daglanta
TBC
Double header at East London Ballers
Division Five
Manford Way
10:30
May & Baker EC
TBC
Young Royals
10:30
Ace Athletics
TBC
Sun 19th May 2024
Division Two
Debden Sports Reserves
10:30
East London Ballers
TBC
Division Five
May & Baker EC
10:30
Ace Athletics
TBC
Corinthian Cup - Final
TBC
14:30
TBC
TBC
At Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Trophyland Cup - Final
Woodford Town SL
10:30
Silencio
TBC
At Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Fri 24th May 2024
Division One Cup - Final
TBC
19:45
TBC
TBC
At Aveley FC
Sun 26th May 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Final
TBC
10:30
TBC
EXTERNAL APPT.
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Final
TBC
10:30
TBC
EXTERNAL APPT.