Results
AC Milano
AC Milano Reserves
Ace Athletics
Ainslie
Alpha
Asianos Vets
Athletic Newham
Baiteze Squad
Barking
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Barking Colts
Barking Riverside
Belfry
Benchviews
Brook Athletic
Brymans Park
Byron Red Star
Cardinals Athletic
Chingford Athletic
Cinoci
City Site
Clûb 1017
Cloud 9
Colebrook Royals A
Colebrook Royals Reserves
Colebrook Royals Seniors
Condor
Coppice Row
Critics
Daglanta
Debden Sports A
Debden Sports Reserves
East London Ballers
Eastern Avenue
Emerson & Upminster
Epping Forest Falcons
Epping Royals
FC Galaxy
FC Leytonstone Reserves
FC Mexico B
FLY FC
Flyhouse Athletic
Gatcliffe
Hainault Athletic
Hatch Lane
Higham Hill
Horse & Well
JK Silvertown
JP8
Kit Out London
Leytonstone Athletic
London All Stars
London Legacy
Lonsdale
Manford Way
Mansfield Rangers
May & Baker EC
Mayfield Kings
Ping City Phoenixes
Prospect Protege
Ridgeway Rovers
Royal Lions B
Silencio
Singh Sabha Barking
South Ilford Catholics
St Augustines
Titans United
Total Football
United Amateurs
Upshire Forest
Valence United
Valence United Reserves
Wanstead
Warren Senior
Warren United
Woodford Town SL
Woodford Town SL Reserves
Young Royals
Zone 4 Athletic
Sun 21st April 2024
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
A.Balisani(3)
R.Danquah(2)
A.Balisani(3)
R.Danquah(2)
5-0
JP8
Sun 14th April 2024
Division Three
City Site
F.Mattock
F.Mattock
1-1
AC Milano Reserves
S.Mohamed
S.Mohamed
Sun 7th April 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final
AC Milano Reserves
2-0
City Site
Sun 24th March 2024
Sun 17th March 2024
Trophyland Cup - Semi Final
Silencio
J.Welch
N.Edwards
Y.Nazor
J.Welch
N.Edwards
Y.Nazor
3-3
4-3pens
4-3pens
AC Milano Reserves
Sun 25th February 2024
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
P-P
JP8
Sun 18th February 2024
Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final
AC Milano Reserves
J.Adu (2)
P.Zuber
J.Adu (2)
P.Zuber
3-1
May & Baker EC
J.Miller
J.Miller
Sun 11th February 2024
Sun 4th February 2024
Sun 28th January 2024
Sun 21st January 2024
Division Three Cup - 1st Round
JP8
M.Newman
M.Newman
1-1
3-2pens
3-2pens
AC Milano Reserves
N.Ishanzadeh
N.Ishanzadeh
Sun 14th January 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Quarter Final
London Legacy
1-8
AC Milano Reserves
Sun 7th January 2024
Division Three
Valence United
A.Collins
C.Fiander
R.Newland
A.Collins
C.Fiander
R.Newland
3-4
AC Milano Reserves
J.Adu (2)
J.Khan
N.Ishanzadeh
J.Adu (2)
J.Khan
N.Ishanzadeh
Sun 3rd December 2023
Division Three
Singh Sabha Barking
O.Williams(4)
V.Ferrini
O.Williams(4)
V.Ferrini
5-3
AC Milano Reserves
D.Charles
N.Ishanzadeh
Z.Husein
D.Charles
N.Ishanzadeh
Z.Husein
Sun 19th November 2023
Sun 5th November 2023
Division Three
South Ilford Catholics
0-2
AC Milano Reserves
A.Amiry(2)
A.Amiry(2)
Sun 29th October 2023
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
J.Adu (2)
S.Forte(2)
J.Adu (2)
S.Forte(2)
4-4
Valence United
A.Collins
J.Howard
K.Mahoney
R.Knight
A.Collins
J.Howard
K.Mahoney
R.Knight
Sun 15th October 2023
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
J.Adu
M.Isiguzo
N.Ishanzadeh
P.Zuber
Z.Husein
J.Adu
M.Isiguzo
N.Ishanzadeh
P.Zuber
Z.Husein
5-2
Asianos Vets
I.Hussain
N.Hussain
I.Hussain
N.Hussain
Sun 8th October 2023
Trophyland Cup - 1st Round
JP8
0-5
AC Milano Reserves
K.Boateng(3)
G.Kelly
J.Adu
K.Boateng(3)
G.Kelly
J.Adu
Sun 1st October 2023
Sun 24th September 2023
Sun 17th September 2023
Division Three
AC Milano Reserves
M.Isiguzo
M.Isiguzo
1-1
City Site
R.Farrell
R.Farrell