Cleansheets | All Competitions

Rank Name Team Cleansheets
1 Nesta Reason Central Colts 6
2 Jack Ball Bretons Manor 5
= Shane Davis Monkhams 5
= Tom Simon Walthamstow Avenue 5
3 Roy Edmans Alpha 4
= Addis Hussain Asianos 4
= Idris Hussen Eastern Avenue 4
= Kalon Sargent Roneo Colts Reserves 4
4 Michael Cridland KLIK 3
= Shaan Dail Singh Sabha Barking 3
= Mitchell Diggines Cobra 3
= Andrew Mcnally Epping Forest Falcons 3
= James Refalo Chigwell United 3
5 Robert Coe Oceana 2
= Berkay Cok Ping City Phoenixes 2
= Jack Cooper KLIK 2
= Bradley Fields El Valiente 2
= Simon Firth Wanstead Albion 2
= Thomas Hockley Abridge Village 2
= Mitchell Mason Roose 2
= Lee Patten Valentine United 2
= Joe Rowlatt Frenford 2
= David Scourfield Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 2
= Luke Smith Thames Ironworks Community 2
= Jack Webb Titans United 2
6 Nial Akata Barking Riverside 1
= Isaac Akomeah Flanders 1
= Sean Ashman Wanstead Albion 1
= Stephen Ayton Colebrook Royals 1
= Richard Banks Lonsdale 1
= Lee Barber East Tilbury Town 1
= Thomas Bigglestone Total Football 1
= Michal Bozik Korona Redbridge 1
= Mohammed Bux Frenford 1
= Matthew Carroll Keith Park Rangers 1
= Robert Chapman Epping Forest Falcons 1
= Rhys Clements Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves 1
= Jack Coker Chingford Athletic 1
= Ben Cooper Warren United 1
= Joshua Coster Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 1
= Mason Derby Woodford Green United 1
= Charlie Dow Roneo Colts 1
= Mark Elwood Barking 1
= Lewis Greene Warren United 1
= Andy Griemsman Blackwall Rovers 1
= Matthew Guidera El Valiente 1
= Ben Habberley KLIK 1
= Lee Haylock Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves 1
= David Hellen AFC Theydon 1
= Ben Hodgson E4 Rangers 1
= Josh Mcnally United Amateurs 1
= Jack Moore FC Mexico B 1
= Raven Premananthan Total Football 1
= Aaron Rich Upshire Forest Reserves 1
= Dean Richards E4 Rangers 1
= Jack Riddell Goresbrook 1
= Jack Ryan AFC Theydon 1
= Dylan Scutt West Essex 1
= Ricky Sethi East Ham Inter 1
= Danny Smith FC Mexico A 1
= Callum Stacey Custom House Community 1
= Sidney Stojic Chingford Athletic Reserves 1
= Leo Suta Lonsdale 1
= Adam Turner Romford Athletic Dons 1
= Connor Wheatley SL Menfica 1
= Scott Wilson Barking Riverside 1
= David Wood FC Mexico A 1