Cleansheets | All Competitions

Rank Name Team Cleansheets
1 Ryan Bussey Roneo Colts 5
= Tom Simon Leytonstone Athletic 5
2 Baldip Boparai Singh Sabha Barking 4
= Joe Busby Theydon Green 4
= Stefan Lamacq Barking Reserves 4
= Adam Thain Byron Red Star 4
= Jack Webb Upshire Forest Sunday 4
3 Shane Davis Monkhams 3
= Iulian Panaguta Dagenham Rangers 3
= David Scourfield Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 3
= Matt Van Orsouw Total Football 3
4 Martin Arnauchkov Hatch Lane 2
= Attarpal Bhamra Brook Athletic 2
= Alexandru Daraban FC Galaxy 2
= Gareth Edwards Secret 2
= Bradley Fields El Valiente 2
= Jack Foster AFC Theydon 2
= Jordan Grace Oceana 2
= Thomas Hockley Abridge Village 2
= Neo Liburd Royal Lions Reserves 2
= Muhammed Otuyo Baiteze Squad 2
= Samir Patel Gants Hill 2
= Aaron Ramsden Royal Albert 2
= Nesta Reason Central Colts 2
= Jimi-Dean Shepherd Hornchurch Oakmont 2
= Luke Smith Thames Ironworks Community 2
5 Robert Agombar Repton Park 1
= Nial Akata Barking Riverside 1
= Yasin Ali AC Milano 1
= Joshua Baker East Tilbury Town 1
= Jack Ball Bretons Manor 1
= Alan Combellas Royal Lions 1
= Sean Dawson FC Mexico B 1
= Mitchell Diggines Cobra 1
= Roy Edmans Alpha 1
= Harry Edmunds FC Ballr 1
= Mark Elwood Barking 1
= Jason Gaynor Frenford 1
= Sean Gilbert Stow Rovers 1
= Oliver Grocock Barking Reserves 1
= Luke Harvey Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 1
= Danny Haymes Secret 1
= Addis Hussain Asianos 1
= Kufre Inua Panda 1
= James Jackson Eastbrook United 1
= Sujeenthan Jeevarangan Young Royals 1
= Jack Legg Mansfield Rangers 1
= Alan Liddell Central Colts 1
= George Marsh FC Ballr 1
= Mitchell Mason Roose 1
= Christian North FC Ballr 1
= Jack O'Connor Roose 1
= David Olanrewaju East Way Athletic 1
= Mark Parsons Eastbrook United 1
= David Piatkiewicz Epping Royals 1
= Kevin Restell Custom House Community 1
= Jack Riddell Goresbrook 1
= Jayden Rising Brook Athletic 1
= Alex Roffey Chingford Athletic Reserves 1
= Jack Ryan AFC Theydon 1
= Graham Smith Colebrook Royals Vets 1
= Adam Turner Romford Athletic Dons 1
= Duncan Whitfield Ultimate Vision 1
= Jah-Vanne Wilson London Mavericks 1
= David Wood FC Mexico A 1
= James Wright Chingford Athletic A 1
= James Wright Chingford Athletic A 1