Results

Sun 11th November 2018

Premier Division

El Valiente
L.With(3)
F.Edwards
4-3
Flanders
R.Simpson(3)
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
2-6
Repton Park
C.Henry(3)
J.Spearing(2)
B.Wyatt
Warren United
D.Bell(3)
J.Peagram(3)
J.Docker
S.Green
8-1
Ultimate Vision
J.Oates

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
T.Cenin
2-2
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Payne
J.Maloney
St Augustines
S.Prendergast(2)
J.Pararajan
K.Allen
4-1
Valiant
B.Cox
Valentines United
0-3
Chingford Athletic
J.Clarke
J.Middleweek
M.Johnson
Wanstead Albion
J.Aboagye(3)
T.Soloman(2)
A.Bailey
6-1
Westferry Elite

Division Two

Barking
P-P
London Fire Brigade
FC Kulture Klub
P-P
Lonsdale
Walthamstow Avenue
1-4
Ferns Seniors
C.Taylor(2)
L.Coney(2)

Division Three

Alpha
K.Brown
1-2
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
L.Mpensah
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
A.Abrams
K.Malcolm
5-3
West Essex
E4 Rangers
P-P
Roneo Colts
Ping City Phoenixes
P-P
Dagenham United Reserves

Division Four

Custom House Community
1-1
Asianos Reserves
Grey Area
C.Frost
J.Malone
2-1
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Bronson
Oak Royals
P-P
AC Milano Reserves
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
P-P
Alliance United
Woodford AFC
J.Silk(2)
K.Butcher
3-3
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
B.Singh
S.Khafli

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Braintree Legends
0-6
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Dagenham United
6-0
Social Club Birchanger
Upshire
P-P
Oyster Bay or Concord Rangers

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Goresbrook
P-P
Tulip Royals
Hornchurch Oakmont
5-2
Beckton United
Masterman
P-P
Notley Reserves
Royal Albert
5-4
Academy Soccer

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Belfry
2-1
SL Menfica

Sun 4th November 2018

Premier Division

Flanders
0-1
Warren United
D.Bell
Ultimate Vision
0-4
El Valiente
S.Edwards(2)
A.Marston
R.Stowel

Division One

Chingford Athletic
0-1
Ridgeway Rovers
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby(2)
J.Barraclough
J.Muller
S.Goddard
5-1
St Augustines
T.Neale
Valentines United
S.Gibson(2)
C.Fiander
J.Mccann
J.Day
5-1
Westferry Elite
D.Martin
Virtue
A.Mclean
R.Field
2-2
Korona Redbridge
A.Hajduk
S.Wiklik

Division Two

Bretons Manor
C.Crowe
G.Bowles
K.White
S.Cooper
4-0
Walthamstow Avenue
Ferns Seniors
L.Coney
T.Rothon
2-0
FC Kulture Klub
Goresbrook
D.Webster(2)
C.Barrett
W.Cox
4-2
Lonsdale
A.Ndokaj
G.Lynch
London Fire Brigade
0-1
Barking
B.King

Division Three

Ping City Phoenixes
C.Kup
1-7
E4 Rangers
M.White(3)
B.Hodgson(2)
A.Mills
J.Turner
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
1-1
Central Colts
West Essex
0-0
Roneo Colts

Division Four

Custom House Community
C.Lima
1-0
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
East Ham Inter
H.Sanghera(2)
R.Bessadi
3-2
Grey Area
M.Sweeney
R.Bedwell
Epping Forest Falcons
L-W
Newham Athletic
Monkhams
A.Francis
1-1
Oak Royals
M.Levy

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R. Teppett(3)
A.Leslie(2)
5-2
Brook Athletic
B.Martin(2)
Valiant
B.Wright
R.Bridgeman
2-8
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
T.Scarlett(2)
B.Bickford
C.Desmond
J.Thompson
L.Window

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Dagenham United
S.Thomas(3)
C.Kain
R.Teixeira
5-3
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood
J.Silk
M.Taylor
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Simmons(2)
2-4
Hornchurch Oakmont
B.Pinckney Cass
E.Marsh
R.Woolward
T.Gibson

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

FC Mexico
2-4
New Town Rangers

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Viking Flag
3-2
Repton Park

London Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Wheatsheaf Athletic
4-5
Asianos Reserves
FC Lokomotiv Thunder
5-1
AC Milano Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Alliance United
3-7
Royal Albert

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Masterman
0-1
Loxford Lions

Sun 28th October 2018

Premier Division

FC Mexico
J.Oneil
R.Tyrrell
2-6
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Leslie(3)
D.Plunkett(2)
M.Ackee
Romford Elite
C.Bird(3)
J.Thompson
4-3
Brook Athletic
D.Da,costa
H.Beveridge
M.Donaldson

Division One

Ridgeway Rovers
2-2
Valiant
J.Hart
J.Harris
St Augustines
K.Allen
T.Neale
2-2
Virtue
R.Field
R.Moore
Valentines United
C.Fiander(2)
2-0
Wanstead Albion
Westferry Elite
I.Green
1-3
Chingford Athletic
M.Warwick(2)
M.Boahene

Division Two

Barking
A.King(3)
B.King
C.Surridge
J.Cook
M.Obrien
R.Haldeda
8-3
Bretons Manor
S.Cooper(2)
L.Sargent
Dagenham United
R.Teixeira(2)
S.Thomas(2)
4-0
Walthamstow Avenue
FC Kulture Klub
O.Modeste
1-2
London Fire Brigade
J.Pringle(2)
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(2)
K.Fletcher
3-1
Ferns Seniors
J.Gorman

Division Three

Alpha
K.Brown
1-1
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Simmons
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(4)
D.Stephenson
K.Ituko
K.Malcolm
L.Mulcare
S.Nyabunze
9-0
Ping City Phoenixes
E4 Rangers
M.White
1-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
G.Terry
West Essex
P-P
Masterman

Division Four

Asianos Reserves
G.Haider
1-3
Monkhams
J.Wilkinson
R.Fox
S.Griffin
Custom House Community
0-2
AC Milano Reserves
K.Iqbal
Z.Patel
East Ham Inter
B.Singh
E.Rusnak
2-3
Epping Forest Falcons
A.Bishop
P.Andrew
R.Lawless
Grey Area
0-4
Newham Athletic
S.Courtney(2)
J.Farmer
K.Greene
Oak Royals
C.Connelly
1-5
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
W.Gittens(3)
A.Smith
L.Mpensah
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood(4)
K.Butcher(3)
L.Barrow(2)
J.Silk
10-0
Alliance United

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

El Valiente
S.Edwards
1-0
Korona Redbridge
Warren United
D.Bell(4)
L.Compton(2)
S.Green
7-3
Upshire
D.Smith
M.Clark
T.Marchant

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Roneo Colts
C.Pope(2)
2-3
Royal Albert
J.Smith
S.Turpin
S.Wallace
Thames Ironworks Community
D.Child(3)
3-1
aet
Goresbrook
J.Keeble

Sun 21st October 2018

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Leslie
L.Ramsey
2-4
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
J.Thompson
L.Rix
Ultimate Vision
R.Chapman(2)
J.Oates
3-1
Brook Athletic
J.Linton
Upshire
0-4
El Valiente
A.Marston(2)
D.Bird
S.Edwards
Warren United
H.Agombalor
S.Green
2-3
Flanders
S.Barimah(2)
K.Gyasi

Division One

Chingford Athletic
T.Pearce
1-0
St Augustines
Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
J.Miedzak
T.Cenin
3-2
Wanstead Albion
J.Aboagye(2)
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors(2)
K.Ogunade
3-0
Westferry Elite

Division Two

Bretons Manor
S.Cooper
1-3
FC Kulture Klub
G.Krasniqi
L.Valentine
S.Bytyqi
Dagenham United
N.Thomas(2)
2-3
Royal Albert
J.Smith(2)
B.Smith
London Fire Brigade
W-L
Chicago

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
J.Simmons(2)
L.Green
3-4
Masterman
A.Liddell
J.Phillips
L.Foster
M.Djemaili
Hornchurch Oakmont
L.Minton
M.Swanwick
2-3
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
Ping City Phoenixes
J.Flood
M.Fyfe
2-2
Alpha
K.Brown(2)
West Essex
4-4
E4 Rangers
A.Mills
B.Hodgson
M.White
T.Dye

Division Four

AC Milano Reserves
0-1
Monkhams
A.Francis
Asianos Reserves
N.Monsur(2)
M.Hanif
S.Rahman
4-1
Grey Area
D.Potter
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Lawless
1-2
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood
J.Silk
Newham Athletic
L.Anderson
V.Kurup
2-1
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
A.Smith

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Repton Park
J.Spearing(2)
C.Henry
4-2
Valentines United
S.Gibson(2)
Virtue
B.Thomas
1-3
aet
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby
J.Dobson
K.Brown

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Ferns Seniors
B.Howe
1-0
aet
Custom House Community

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Hainault Athletic
2-5
aet
Lonsdale

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Ockendon Manor
0-2
Valiant
Emerson Park
1-2
FC Mexico

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Thames Ironworks Community
1-2
Walthamstow Avenue

Sun 14th October 2018

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
J.Hocking Rising
K.Thompson
2-6
Repton Park
C.Henry
D.Morgan
G.Johnson
G.Pummell
J.Spearing
Romford Elite
W-L
Ultimate Vision
Warren United
H.Agombalor
J.Peagram
R.Handelaar
3-2
El Valiente
N.Wilson
S.Edwards

Division One

SL Menfica
J.Muller(2)
D.Hornsby
S.Goddard
4-0
Ridgeway Rovers
Valiant
R.Bridgeman(2)
H.Fadul
3-1
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
Wanstead Albion
J.Aboagye
T.Soloman
2-3
Virtue
L.Wootton
R.Field
T.Field

Division Two

FC Kulture Klub
D.O,reilly
G.Krasniqi
2-3
Barking
A.King
C.Surridge
M.Obrien
Lonsdale
K.Gjings
1-4
Bretons Manor
G.Bowles(3)
S.Cooper
Walthamstow Avenue
0-1
London Fire Brigade
J.Hines

Division Three

E4 Rangers
0-5
Thames Ironworks Community
D.Child(3)
B.Scott
West Essex
K.Lord
4-1
Ping City Phoenixes
J.Jobber

Division Four

Epping Forest Falcons
R.Lawless(2)
G.Sare
J.O,donoghue
4-0
Alliance United
Monkhams
S.Snell
V.Braconcini Phipps
2-3
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood
J.Silk
S.Norris
Newham Athletic
C.Kellegher
S.Courtney
2-3
Asianos Reserves
A.Hashi
M.Hanif
N.Monsur
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
0-0
Custom House Community

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

St Augustines
S.Prendergast
T.Neale
2-2
aet
Flanders
K.Gyasi
S.Barnwell
5-4 on penalties

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Oak Royals
R.Mitchell(3)
3-4
aet
East Ham Inter
D.Jadeja
H.Singh
K.Singh
S.Bessadi

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Jacks Lads
5-4
Korona Redbridge
Brays Athletic
1-1
aet
Upshire
2-4 on penalties
Aveley United
4-5
FC Mexico
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
5-2
Valentines United
Dagenham United
2-0
Emerson Oak

London Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

AC Milano Reserves
6-0
Wheatsheaf Athletic Reserves

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Recreativo Romford
5-0
Dagenham United Reserves
Hornchurch Oakmont
7-0
Grey Area
Masterman
2-1
aet
CFC Rainham
Roneo Colts
2-9
Goresbrook

Sun 7th October 2018

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
L.Ramsey(2)
A.Leslie
3-3
East London Old Boys
Flanders
K.Gyasi
1-1
Romford Elite
J.Thompson
Upshire
M.Clark
T.Paterson
2-9
Repton Park
J.Spearing(4)
C.Kelly(3)
C.Henry
J.Kemp

Division One

Chingford Athletic
M.Johnson(2)
J.Cloake
T.Pearce
4-2
Wanstead Albion
E.Adegoke
J.Aboagye
Ridgeway Rovers
S.Minta(2)
D.Minors
3-1
St Augustines
D.Brown
Valiant
0-3
Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
J.Miedzak
Z.Somogyi
Westferry Elite
A.Richards
D.Stevenson
2-4
Virtue
D.Pressman
L.Wootton
R.Field
R.Moore

Division Two

Barking
D.Cook(2)
A.King
J.Cook
4-2
Lonsdale
A.Ndokaj
J.Marston
Ferns Seniors
R.Coney
1-3
Dagenham United
S.Thomas(2)
A.Nuet
Goresbrook
0-3
FC Kulture Klub
A.Mussa
F.Nunes
M.Castano
London Fire Brigade
0-3
Bretons Manor
K.White(2)
S.Cooper

Division Three

Alpha
C.Wallace
1-0
Roneo Colts
Hornchurch Oakmont
T.Gibson(3)
E.Marsh(2)
J.Mitchell
7-1
West Essex
H.Rease
Masterman
J.Bruce(2)
L.Foster
3-3
E4 Rangers
M.White
M.Edmonds
T.Dye
Ping City Phoenixes
W-L
Winners UK

Division Four

AC Milano Reserves
0-0
East Ham Inter
Monkhams
W-L
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Newham Athletic
K.Greene(2)
S.Courtney
W.Scott
4-1
Woodford AFC
S.Norris
Oak Royals
R.Mitchell
1-8
Grey Area
M.Oba(3)
J.Malone(2)
K.Campbell(2)
H.Bedwell

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Thames Ironworks Community
D.Child
1-0
Walthamstow Avenue

London Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Asianos Reserves
6-0
Top Deck

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round

Royal Albert
5-3
Custom House Community

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Ultimate Vision
1-4
Valentines United

Sun 30th September 2018

Premier Division

El Valiente
S.Edwards(2)
A.Marston
A.Lee
R.Stowel
7-1
Ultimate Vision
J.Hime
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
C.Henry
M.Stacey
4-3
Warren United
H.Agombalor(2)
G.Cranfield

Division One

SL Menfica
D.Hornsby(3)
K.Brown
4-3
Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
L.With
P.Loomes
St Augustines
D.Fitzgerald
1-0
Valentines United
Virtue
1-0
Valiant

Division Two

Chicago
0-11
FC Kulture Klub
G.Krasniqi(3)
O.Modeste(3)
S.Eriero(3)
F.Nunes
M.Castano
Lonsdale
J.Marston(3)
A.Gjergji
4-1
London Fire Brigade
J.Hines
Walthamstow Avenue
Z.Leitch(3)
J.Pluckrose
4-1
Bretons Manor
S.Cooper

Division Three

E4 Rangers
M.Edmonds(2)
R.Radley(2)
C.Parry
5-1
Dagenham United Reserves
Z.Hayles-lee
Roneo Colts
C.Pope(2)
J.Allen
R.Marshall
4-1
Ping City Phoenixes
J.Flood
Thames Ironworks Community
M.Walters
T.Towli
2-3
Hornchurch Oakmont
T.Gibson(2)
J.Mitchell

Division Four

Custom House Community
T.Da Silva
V.Rodrigues
2-0
Oak Royals
East Ham Inter
B.Singh
D.Xavier
K.Singh
3-1
Alliance United
H.Seif
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood(3)
J.Silk
L.Barrow
R.Hall
6-0
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Korona Redbridge
T.Cenin(2)
D.Smolarek
3-1
Wanstead Albion
J.Mangan
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Maloney
1-9
Upshire
D.Smith(2)
R.Paterson(2)
T.Paterson(2)
A.Stojic
M.Clark
S.Richardson

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Grey Area
0-4
Central Colts
D.Reynolds(2)
T.Olagunju(2)
Masterman
F.Bloss
J.Bruce
L.Foster
3-1
Asianos Reserves
Z.Chuhan
Newham Athletic
J.Farmer(3)
L.Archer
4-2
West Essex
H.Rease

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 1st Round

Oaklands
1-3
aet
FC Mexico
Dagenham United
6-0
Stifford Social Club

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round

Loxford Lions
0-1
Royal Albert
Real Sporting
L-W
Hornchurch Oakmont
Barking
0-3
Goresbrook
Epping Forest Falcons
L-W
Harchester Ducks

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
W-L
East London Old Boys
Brook Athletic
2-3
aet
Flanders

Sun 23rd September 2018

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
P-P
El Valiente
East London Old Boys
J.Stevenson(3)
3-6
Upshire
D.Smith(2)
E.Kelly(2)
T.Paterson(2)
FC Mexico
A.Roberts
T.Terry
2-5
Repton Park
C.Kelly(2)
J.Spearing(2)
J.Mcevoy

Division One

Chingford Athletic
A.Foss
T.Barnes
2-1
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors(2)
J.Lamaswala
3-1
Wanstead Albion
C.Carey
SL Menfica
W-L
Virtue
Valiant
L.Jarvis
1-4
St Augustines
D.Hitchman
J.Pararajan
T.Neil
T.Neale

Division Two

Chicago
L-W
Bretons Manor
Dagenham United
U-U
Goresbrook
Ferns Seniors
P-P
Walthamstow Avenue
Royal Albert
S.Wallace(3)
3-2
Barking
B.King
C.Surridge

Division Three

Alpha
D.Crichlon(2)
K.Brown
M.Ward
4-3
E4 Rangers
M.White(3)
Roneo Colts
0-3
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Jeffrey(2)
T.Towli
West Essex
K.Lord
2-6
Central Colts
J.Massala(2)
T.Olagunju(2)
L.Mulcare
S.Lukuamusu
Winners UK
L-W
Masterman

Division Four

AC Milano Reserves
K.Iqbal
M.Faqiri
Z.Patel
3-3
Grey Area
C.Frost(3)
Newham Athletic
W.Scott(3)
J.Taylor
4-0
Epping Forest Falcons

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Westferry Elite
D.Stevenson
J.Mayho
2-3
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R.Eden(3)
M.Ackee

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

London Fire Brigade
0-5
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood(3)
J.Silk
J.Barber

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Alliance United
W.Kelsey
1-0
Ping City Phoenixes
Dagenham United Reserves
P-P
Hornchurch Oakmont
Lonsdale
J.Marston(2)
K.Fletcher(2)
4-3
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
K.Smith(2)
S.Nelson
Monkhams
G.Burton
S.Griffin
T.Overton
4-0
FC Kulture Klub
Oak Royals
P-P
East Ham Inter

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 1st Round

Romania Athletic
8-3
Romford Elite
Flanders
1-2
Legends
Ultimate Vision
3-4
Bocking Social

Sun 16th September 2018

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
0-1
Ultimate Vision
J.Hime
El Valiente
0-0
Repton Park
Upshire
D.Smith
T.Paterson
2-5
Flanders
S.Barnwell(2)
F.Zola Ndonga
F.Sinclair
S.Ekiyo
Warren United
B.Gates(2)
J.Peagram
3-4
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
D.John-baptiste

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
2-2
Chingford Athletic
J.Clarke
M.Mignot
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby
W.Sheehan
2-3
Valiant
B.Pearmain
F.Worboyes
J.Hart
Virtue
0-2
Ridgeway Rovers
D.Minors(2)
Wanstead Albion
0-3
St Augustines
M.Scarsbrook
T.Neil
T.Neale

Division Two

FC Kulture Klub
A.Hamdan(3)
G.Krasniqi(3)
6-5
Ferns Seniors
L.Niven(3)
S.Howe
T.Rothon
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(2)
F.Anderson
J.Southam
L.Coney
P.Woni
R.Cripps
7-2
Bretons Manor
J.Bundock
S.Cooper
Royal Albert
S.Wallace(2)
J.Smith
3-1
London Fire Brigade
D.Ellis
Walthamstow Avenue
D.Ablitt
1-3
Dagenham United
S.Thomas(3)

Division Three

Central Colts
A.Abrams(2)
J.Massala
T.Olagunju
4-4
Alpha
A.Godwin(2)
D.Crichlon
P.Jones
Masterman
0-3
Ping City Phoenixes
J.Jobber(2)
J.Flood
West Essex
0-4
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
J.Turner
M.Walters
R.Lewis
Winners UK
0-24
Roneo Colts
C.Dow(8)
C.Dann(5)
S.Baohua(4)
J.Allen(2)
A.Daley
O.Gibson
R.Rodwell
T.Harber

Division Four

Asianos Reserves
N.Monsur
T.Iqbal
Z.Chuhan
3-1
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
D.Child
East Ham Inter
B.Singh
M.Ball
2-2
AC Milano Reserves
B.Kiani(2)
Grey Area
C.Frost(3)
M.Oba(2)
K.Campbell
6-1
Custom House Community
Newham Athletic
J.Farmer
J.Taylor
L.Archer
L.Anderson
V.Kurup
5-1
Alliance United
R.Ashdown
Woodford AFC
J.Silk(3)
C.Saywood
C.Rider
L.Barrow
6-1
Monkhams
G.Burton

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Romford Elite
C.Bird(3)
3-2
FC Mexico
C.Smith
R.Tyrrell

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Chicago
S.Harding
1-6
Barking
C.Surridge(2)
M.Obrien(2)
A.King
M.Webb
E4 Rangers
M.Edmonds(3)
M.White(2)
F.Williams
J.Henry Jordan
R.Radley
T.Dye
9-1
Epping Forest Falcons
M.Girling

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 1st Round

CFC Shalford
0-3
East London Old Boys

Sun 9th September 2018

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
0-5
FC Mexico
C.Glensman
D.Hendrickson
I.Tucker
M.Ayoola
R.Tyrrell
East London Old Boys
R.Bumbra
T.Quinn
2-3
El Valiente
N.Wilson(2)
A.Marston
Flanders
S.Barnwell(2)
K.Gyasi
3-2
Brook Athletic
B.Martin
Z.Khan
Ultimate Vision
J.Oates
2-3
Warren United
B.Gates
H.Agombalor
J.Peagram
Upshire
D.Oyeleke
R.Paterson
T.Paterson
3-7
Romford Elite
J.Thompson(3)
B.Bickford(2)
C.Bird
L.Thomas

Division One

Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(3)
J.Clarke
4-1
Virtue
T.Nathaniel
Wanstead Albion
0-5
SL Menfica
C.Wheatley
D.Hornsby
G.Boffa
J.Barraclough
T.Rice
Westferry Elite
0-1
Valiant
R.Bridgeman

Division Two

Barking
A.King
B.King
M.Obrien
3-2
Ferns Seniors
L.Niven
S.Howe
Bretons Manor
J.Mcallister
1-2
Dagenham United
I.Mncube
S.Thomas
London Fire Brigade
Y.Popoola
1-3
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(2)
J.Gallagher
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(3)
A.Gjergji
4-1
FC Kulture Klub
S.Mckenzie
Royal Albert
S.Adejokun
S.Wallace
S.Fonseca Saini
3-3
Walthamstow Avenue
B.Odonovan
R.Richardson
Z.Leitch

Division Three

Alpha
A.Godwin(2)
K.Brown(2)
L.Newell
P.Jones
6-2
Ping City Phoenixes
B.Eklund
J.Flood
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(2)
A.Abrams
D.Reynolds
4-3
E4 Rangers
M.White(2)
S.Griffiths
Dagenham United Reserves
P.Bergamini(2)
C.Land
4-3
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
J.Turner
P.Glowacki
Masterman
J.Phillips
M.Djemaili
2-2
West Essex
Roneo Colts
T.Harber
1-1
Hornchurch Oakmont
B.Pinckney Cass

Division Four

Alliance United
0-5
Grey Area
C.Frost(3)
J.Malone
L.Pickett
Asianos Reserves
N.Monsur
1-1
AC Milano Reserves
Z.Patel
Custom House Community
P.Carvalho
T.Da Silva
2-5
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood(3)
J.Barber
S.Hatcher
Epping Forest Falcons
P.Andrew(2)
A.Cachia
3-1
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
D.Child
Monkhams
S.Griffin
1-1
Newham Athletic
W.Scott
Oak Royals
0-2
East Ham Inter
R.Bessadi
S.Khafli

Sun 2nd September 2018