Fixtures

Adeoye, John Agboola, Peter Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Anyanwu, Cajetan Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Burobey, Kwesi Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Colmans, Darrell Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Da Santos, Ashley Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goodman, James Gowing, Leo Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Hatt, Kieran Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie Mathew, Marcel McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olale, Adewale Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwa, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Show cancelled matches

Sun 19th January 2020

Premier Division

Asianos
P-P
Flanders
POSTPONED
El Valiente
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee M. Ripon
Elda
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee T. Breen
Warren United
 
Repton Park
Referee T. King

Division One

FC Mexico A
 
Colebrook Royals
Referee C. Roberts
KLIK
 
West Abbey
Referee G. Bailey
St Augustines
P-P
Korona Redbridge
POSTPONED
Valentine United
 
Brook Athletic
Referee A. Steward

Division Two

Roose
 
Central Colts
Referee B. Stevens

Division Three

Blackwall Rovers
 
Barking Riverside
Referee J. Crowe
Newham Athletic
 
Roneo Colts
Referee S. Ballard

Division Four

Asianos Reserves
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee F. Rabbles
Ping City Phoenixes
 
Monkhams
Referee B. Breen
United Amateurs
 
Titans United
Referee A. Vernica
Upshire Forest Reserves
 
Roneo Colts Reserves
Referee M. Goddard

Division Five

Eastern Avenue
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee K. Beyaz
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
P-P
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
POSTPONED
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee J. Hall
Woodford Green United
 
Custom House Community
Referee A. Ibrahim

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Cobra
 
East Ham Inter
Referee S. Joseph

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

E4 Rangers
 
Keith Park Rangers
Referee M. Rowling
Switched to Keith Park Rangers FC

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Chingford Athletic
 
Oceana
Referee D. Norris

Division Two Cup - 1st Round

Frenford
 
FC Mexico B
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Thames Ironworks Community
 
Abridge Village
Referee A. Turan
Walthamstow Avenue
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee C. Cleeve
Wanstead Albion
 
Chingford Athletic Reserves
Referee E. McKenzie

Division Three Cup - 1st Round

Lonsdale
 
Alpha
Referee M. Hankin

Division Four Cup - 1st Round

Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
 
Bretons Manor
Referee I. Morrison

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - Quarter Final

Emerson Oak
 
Goresbrook
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final

AFC Theydon
 
West Essex
Referee G. Conway

Middlesex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

British Airways Sunday Vets
 
Kulture Klub
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Debden Sports
 
SL Menfica
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

Sun 26th January 2020

Premier Division

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
 
Elda
Referee J. Goodman
Repton Park
 
Flanders
Referee T. Breen
Ultimate Vision
 
El Valiente
Referee M. Hankin

Division One

Colebrook Royals
 
St Augustines
Referee G. Conway
Korona Redbridge
 
KLIK
Referee A. Steward
Kulture Klub
 
FC Mexico A
Referee C. Cleeve
Oceana
 
Brook Athletic
Referee E. McKenzie
West Abbey
 
Valentine United
Referee A. Howell

Division Two

Abridge Village
 
Barking
Referee D. Norris
Central Colts
 
Walthamstow Avenue
Referee A. Vernica
Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee D. Rivett
FC Mexico B
 
Wanstead Albion
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Hornchurch Oakmont
 
Frenford
Referee M. Ripon

Division Three

Alpha
 
Newham Athletic
Referee J. Adeoye
Chigwell United
 
E4 Rangers
Referee A. Crossley
East Ham Inter
 
AFC Theydon
Referee A. Ibrahim
Havering Well
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee TBC
Roneo Colts
 
West Essex
Referee M. Goddard

Division Four

Asianos Reserves
 
Upshire Forest Reserves
Referee I. Morrison
Monkhams
 
United Amateurs
Referee F. Rabbles
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee C. Maitland
Romford Athletic Dons
 
Roneo Colts Reserves
Referee A. Turan
Titans United
 
Bretons Manor
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith

Division Five

East Tilbury Town
 
Eastern Avenue
Referee S. Joseph
Epping Forest Falcons
 
Custom House Community
Referee C. River
Keith Park Rangers
 
Cobra
Referee S. Leather
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Total Football
Referee K. Beyaz

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Asianos
 
SL Menfica
Referee M. Conn

Division Five Cup - 1st Round

Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
 
Singh Sabha Barking
Referee M. Rowling

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Goresbrook
 
Hainault Athletic
Referee E. Guest

Sun 2nd February 2020

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Elda
Referee M. Conn
Flanders
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee I. Pascu
Repton Park
 
Ultimate Vision
Referee A. Steward
Warren United
 
SL Menfica
Referee C. Roberts

Division One

Brook Athletic
 
Oceana
Referee N. Vermaat
KLIK
 
St Augustines
Referee J. Goodman

Division Two

Abridge Village
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee E. Guest
Central Colts
 
Roose
Referee A. Crossley
Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Frenford
Referee R. Watson
Thames Ironworks Community
 
Barking
Referee M. Hankin
Walthamstow Avenue
 
Goresbrook
Referee C. Cleeve
Wanstead Albion
 
FC Mexico B
Referee A. Howell

Division Three

E4 Rangers
 
Chigwell United
Referee C. Maitland
East Ham Inter
 
Barking Riverside
Referee A. Ibrahim
Havering Well
 
West Essex
Referee S. Joseph
Lonsdale
 
Roneo Colts
Referee M. Goddard
Newham Athletic
 
Alpha
Referee S. Ballard

Division Four

Roneo Colts Reserves
 
Bretons Manor
Referee F. Rabbles
United Amateurs
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
Referee S. Leather
Upshire Forest Reserves
 
Monkhams
Referee M. Rowling

Division Five

Ridgeway or Singh Sabha
 
Total Football
Referee I. Morrison
Subject to cup commitments
Keith Park Rangers
 
Eastern Avenue
Referee J. Hall
Woodford Green United
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee A. Turan

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

AFC Theydon
 
Blackwall Rovers
Referee G. Bailey

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Colebrook Royals
 
Korona Redbridge
Referee T. Breen
Valentine United
 
FC Mexico A
Referee D. Norris

Division One Cup - 1st Round

Kulture Klub
 
West Abbey
Referee E. McKenzie

Division Four Cup - Quarter Final

Asianos Reserves
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee N. Mukachana

Division Five Cup - Quarter Final

Ridgeway or Singh Sabha
 
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
Referee B. Breen
Cobra
 
Epping Forest Falcons
Referee A. Vernica

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - Quarter Final

Belfry
 
El Valiente
Referee C. Roberts
Assistant Referee 1 K. Beyaz
Assistant Referee 2 C. River

Sun 9th February 2020

Sun 16th February 2020

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Quarter Final

Titans United
 
Loxford Lions
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Sun 23rd February 2020