Scorers | All Competitions

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 24 41 1.71
2 Ronnie Richard Hobbrough Emerson Park U21 17 35 2.06
3 Charlie Barrett Goresbrook 24 34 1.42
4 Jayden Ambrose Repton Park 20 30 1.50
5 Sean Thomas Dagenham United Reserves 21 29 1.38
6 Chris Bird Romford Elite 18 26 1.44
7 Adam Davis Morfdown Elect 16 23 1.44
= Reece Lewis Thames Ironworks Community 19 23 1.21
= James Peagram Warren United 18 23 1.28
8 Johnnie Offei Wanstead United 23 22 0.96
9 Ryan Chapman Ultimate Vision 18 20 1.11
= Timmothy Clutterbuck Dagenham United 21 20 0.95
10 Josh Davis Flyhouse Athletic 17 19 1.12
= Sofyan Khalfi East Ham Inter 16 19 1.19
= Ross Paterson Upshire 20 19 0.95
= Billy Pearce FC United of Hornchurch 20 19 0.95
= Luke Thomas Ultimate Vision 19 19 1.00
11 Kalium Fletcher Lonsdale 15 18 1.20
= Michael Jordan Mignot Chingford Athletic 10 18 1.80
= Thomas Quinn East London Old Boys 20 18 0.90
= Joshua Thompson Romford Elite 21 18 0.86
12 Gary Adams Dagenham United Reserves 15 17 1.13
= Macauley White Highams Park Royals 22 17 0.77
13 Shomari Raheem Barnwell Flanders 18 16 0.89
= Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic 15 16 1.07
= Adam Hunt Wanstead United 18 16 0.89
= Ophel Idris Leyton Celtic 15 16 1.07
= Tyler Paterson Upshire 17 16 0.94
= Ryan Lewis Radley Highams Park Royals 20 16 0.80
= James Toppin Leyton Celtic 14 16 1.14
14 Jason Branche Wanstead United 16 15 0.94
= Liam Barry Coney Goresbrook 22 15 0.68
= Connor Frost Grey Area 12 15 1.25
= Yomi Sam Popoola London Fire Brigade 20 15 0.75
= Jake Willis Emerson Park U21 15 15 1.00
15 Billy Barr Barca 20 14 0.70
= James Gibbings Aldborough Hatch 14 14 1.00
= Klodion Gjings Lonsdale 14 14 1.00
= Michael Patrick Johnson Chingford Athletic 17 14 0.82
16 George Burton Alpha 17 13 0.76
= Shane Cassidy FC United of Hornchurch 19 13 0.68
= Bradley Drisdale Wanstead United 24 13 0.54
= Mitchell-christopher Edmonds Highams Park Royals 25 13 0.52
= Joshua Robinson Flyhouse Athletic 17 13 0.76
17 William Cox Goresbrook 23 12 0.52
= Ashton Lord Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 15 12 0.80
= Ryan Mitchell Oak Royals 20 12 0.60
= Jesse Spearing Repton Park 18 12 0.67
= George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 17 12 0.71
18 Peter Andrew Epping Forest Falcons 17 11 0.65
= Christopher Blohm Valentines United 19 11 0.58
= James Farmer Newham Athletic 21 11 0.52
= Mark Frostick Barca 15 11 0.73
= Bill Gregory Oak Royals 20 11 0.55
= Jamie Hart Roneo Colts 15 11 0.73
= Loui Hazelwood Dagenham United Reserves 12 11 0.92
= Asif Mahmood Asianos Reserves 16 11 0.69
= Jeffrey Nketia Wanstead United 22 11 0.50
= Jimmy Turner Central Colts 23 11 0.48
19 Jobe Ambrose Repton Park 20 10 0.50
= Jiri Kucera Custom House Community Reserves 16 10 0.63
= Mitchell Edward Mccabe Emerson Park U21 13 10 0.77
= Tyler Rothon Flyhouse Athletic 15 10 0.67
= Charlie Saywood Leyton Celtic 16 10 0.63
= Dawid Smolarek Korona Redbridge 17 10 0.59
= Luke With Westferry Elite 20 10 0.50
20 Daniel Bell Warren United 18 9 0.50
= Jordon Charles Ridgeway Rovers 17 9 0.53
= Dominic Cummins Westferry Elite 12 9 0.75
= Bekim Dushku East London Old Boys 14 9 0.64
= Ross Fraser Repton Park 22 9 0.41
= David Hornsby Park Tavern 13 9 0.69
= Jack Lakey Emerson Park U21 13 9 0.69
= Jaden Maloney Ridgeway Rovers 18 9 0.50
= Jimmy Terry Mccann Valentines United 18 9 0.50
= Moyo Oba Grey Area 14 9 0.64
= Jason Lego Taylor Newham Athletic 18 9 0.50
= Lee Thomson Westferry Elite 21 9 0.43
= Theo Towli Thames Ironworks Community 24 9 0.38
= Martin Tuohy Goresbrook 9 9 1.00
= Joseph Williams Dagenham United 17 9 0.53
21 Ben Bickford Romford Elite 20 8 0.40
= Mickey Clark Upshire 19 8 0.42
= Shaun Clarke Wanstead United 8 8 1.00
= Robert Eden Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 19 8 0.42
= Kai Heather Roneo Colts 11 8 0.73
= Mark Jones Valentines United 18 8 0.44
= Zachery Leitch Leyton Celtic 15 8 0.53
= Jack Mooney Ultimate Vision 15 8 0.53
= Thomas Neale St Augustines 20 8 0.40
= Abraham Opoku Flanders 6 8 1.33
= Nick Read Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 16 8 0.50
= Dan Smith Upshire 17 8 0.47
= Jack Stevenson East London Old Boys 7 8 1.14
= Ricardo Teixeira Dagenham United Reserves 18 8 0.44
22 Kyran Allen St Augustines 11 7 0.64
= Rob Clark Emerson Park 4 7 1.75
= Kevin Davidson Masterman 18 7 0.39
= Harry Goodman Oak Royals 16 7 0.44
= Joey Harris Emerson Park 17 7 0.41
= Shay Kelly Roneo Colts 17 7 0.41
= George Martin Dagenham United Reserves 17 7 0.41
= Dawid Pietras Korona Redbridge 18 7 0.39
= Tyrone Scarlett Romford Elite 14 7 0.50
= Kurt Smith Thames Ironworks Community 21 7 0.33
= Thomas Smith Upshire 17 7 0.41
= Daniel Stevenson Westferry Elite 21 7 0.33
= Curtis Taylor Central Colts 21 7 0.33
23 Nathan Adams Hornchurch Oakmont 14 6 0.43
= Darius Barsauskos Newham Athletic 17 6 0.35
= Carlo Boamah Ridgeway Rovers 17 6 0.35
= Khadean Campbell Grey Area 4 6 1.50
= Luke Casey Upshire 16 6 0.38
= Misha Djemaili Masterman 11 6 0.55
= Sam Jones Highams Park Royals 9 6 0.67
= Kyle Aron Joseph Paevie Emerson Park 11 6 0.55
= Osel Kuffour Liberty Stars 10 6 0.60
= Ryan Lawless Epping Forest Falcons 18 6 0.33
= Campion Leroy Roneo Colts 7 6 0.86
= Adam Lindsay Valentines United 11 6 0.55
= Duone Junior Alexis Minors Ridgeway Rovers 12 6 0.50
= David Moore London Fire Brigade 14 6 0.43
= Emad Nasri Asianos Reserves 15 6 0.40
= Emanoyel Ntoi Lonsdale 13 6 0.46
= Shannon Nyabunze Central Colts 16 6 0.38
= Lewis Perkins Emerson Park 6 6 1.00
= Paul Rosen Central Colts 15 6 0.40
= Nebil Saleh Barca 15 6 0.40
= Rhys Tyrrell FC Mexico 16 6 0.38
= Bradley Williams Central Colts 23 6 0.26
= Charlie Woods Hornchurch Oakmont 14 6 0.43
= Ross Woolward Hornchurch Oakmont 16 6 0.38
24 Bernard Kusi Appiah Custom House Community Reserves 15 5 0.33
= James Bailey Hornchurch Oakmont 17 5 0.29
= Samuel Berry Goresbrook 23 5 0.22
= Tony Bones Thames Ironworks Community 22 5 0.23
= Sean Bush Ultimate Vision 13 5 0.38
= Danny Child Thames Ironworks Community 14 5 0.36
= Alessander Cook Masterman 14 5 0.36
= Jay Dale Flyhouse Athletic 3 5 1.67
= Ryan Hippolyte Westferry Elite 12 5 0.42
= Nathan Hitchman St Augustines 9 5 0.56
= Tommy Marchant Upshire 6 5 0.83
= Thomas Neil St Augustines 18 5 0.28
= Bradley Odonovan Waltham Athletic 14 5 0.36
= Gabriel Ogunwomoju Romford Elite 14 5 0.36
= Lewis Pether Emerson Park 11 5 0.45
= Adam Roberts FC Mexico 18 5 0.28
= Liam Bradley Rooney Emerson Park U21 18 5 0.28
= Jamie Rump Alliance United 16 5 0.31
= Reece Sargent Emerson Park 11 5 0.45
= Evangelos Shianios Custom House Community Reserves 16 5 0.31
= Abolade Siyanbola Bata United 11 5 0.45
= Ben Styles Highams Park Royals 18 5 0.28
= Nicholas Paul Tormey Park Tavern 16 5 0.31
= Conor Treadwell Lonsdale 10 5 0.50
= Luey Young Highams Park Royals 16 5 0.31
25 Shaun Allen FC United of Hornchurch 17 4 0.24
= Nana Ayew Liberty Stars 10 4 0.40
= Calli Barnard Grey Area 12 4 0.33
= Shane Barwick Barca 8 4 0.50
= Danny Brown Dagenham United Reserves 18 4 0.22
= Ricky Cripps Goresbrook 20 4 0.20
= Jack Dalby St Augustines 6 4 0.67
= Nathan Dennis Grey Area 4 4 1.00
= Roy Edmans Alpha 20 4 0.20
= Sam Edwards Valentines United 9 4 0.44
= Sydney Ekiyo Flanders 19 4 0.21
= Andrew Elie Custom House Community Reserves 3 4 1.33
= David Ellis London Fire Brigade 23 4 0.17
= Michael Girling Epping Forest Falcons 12 4 0.33
= Anton Gjergji Lonsdale 10 4 0.40
= Ben Glander Thames Ironworks Community 20 4 0.20
= Ashley Godwin Alpha 15 4 0.27
= Hayyan Hassan East Ham Inter 10 4 0.40
= Giuseppe Hiranda Custom House Community Reserves 12 4 0.33
= Ben Hodgson Highams Park Royals 20 4 0.20
= Brodie Horne Barca 1 4 4.00
= Nicky Hornsby Masterman 16 4 0.25
= Ciaran James Wanstead United 9 4 0.44
= Enrique Ramirez Jimenez London Fire Brigade 15 4 0.27
= Bunjamin Kamberi Thames Ironworks Community 14 4 0.29
= Tom Gary King FC United of Hornchurch 22 4 0.18
= Michael Livesey Morfdown Elect 16 4 0.25
= Ryan Mallett Barca 4 4 1.00
= Ashley Mills Highams Park Royals 17 4 0.24
= Remi Monfray Alliance United 14 4 0.29
= Gozie Ndukwe Park Tavern 10 4 0.40
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 14 4 0.29
= Alex O,halloran FC Mexico 13 4 0.31
= Jack Peters Waltham Athletic 15 4 0.27
= Tommy Pidgeon FC United of Hornchurch 20 4 0.20
= Steve Quant FC United of Hornchurch 14 4 0.29
= Aaron Richards Westferry Elite 12 4 0.33
= Ricky George Rix Central Colts 20 4 0.20
= Jordan Charlie Rodway Grey Area 10 4 0.40
= Liam Roney Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 11 4 0.36
= Rodney Sarsah-wilson Park Tavern 9 4 0.44
= Tom Terry FC Mexico 18 4 0.22
= Matt Thompson Chingford Athletic 18 4 0.22
= Sean Tormey Park Tavern 8 4 0.50
= Liam Tracey -cesay Thames Ironworks Community 23 4 0.17
= Scott Wesley Newham Athletic 6 4 0.67
= Seb Williams East London Old Boys 12 4 0.33
26 Jon Aldridge London Fire Brigade 8 3 0.38
= Zeeshan Ali Asianos Reserves 13 3 0.23
= Aaron Alison Newham Athletic 2 3 1.50
= Robert Ashdown Alliance United 6 3 0.50
= Sonni Barnard Grey Area 8 3 0.38
= Dylon Bradford Barca 15 3 0.20
= Alfie Bradley Highams Park Royals 18 3 0.17
= Adam Brewer Epping Forest Falcons 14 3 0.21
= Kristopher Brown Morfdown Elect 7 3 0.43
= Edward Buchanan Emerson Park 16 3 0.19
= Sefu Kojo Campbell Valentines United 11 3 0.27
= Pedro Ferreira Carvalho Custom House Community Reserves 10 3 0.30
= William Chapman Roneo Colts 19 3 0.16
= Joseph Connor Barca 19 3 0.16
= Dominic Crichlon Alpha 15 3 0.20
= Daniel Cutts Masterman 9 3 0.33
= Scott Day Emerson Park 12 3 0.25
= Jourdane Decourcy Nolan Valentines United 8 3 0.38
= John Martin Dillon London Fire Brigade 11 3 0.27
= Ricardo Edwards Flanders 3 3 1.00
= Alex Foss Chingford Athletic 13 3 0.23
= Berty Frith Valentines United 6 3 0.50
= Arjan Gjergji Lonsdale 20 3 0.15
= Christopher Glensman FC Mexico 15 3 0.20
= Shaun Goddard Park Tavern 16 3 0.19
= Sean Green Warren United 15 3 0.20
= Danny Haigh Upshire 18 3 0.17
= Kieran Hawkes Leyton Celtic 12 3 0.25
= Zachary Hayles-lee Dagenham United 13 3 0.23
= Mark Heffernan Asianos Reserves 8 3 0.38
= Amalraj Kakumanv East Ham Inter 12 3 0.25
= Michael Kemp East Ham Inter 4 3 0.75
= Ellis Marsh Hornchurch Oakmont 16 3 0.19
= Joe Maskell Ultimate Vision 7 3 0.43
= Samuel Matthews Chingford Athletic 17 3 0.18
= Jamie Mayho Westferry Elite 13 3 0.23
= Jonathan Melia Ultimate Vision 14 3 0.21
= Thomas Metcalfe Warren United 5 3 0.60
= Jacek Miedzak Korona Redbridge 13 3 0.23
= Ali Mohamed East Ham Inter 10 3 0.30
= Reece Morgan East London Old Boys 5 3 0.60
= Konrad Mroczka Korona Redbridge 14 3 0.21
= Ben George Musslwhite Emerson Park U21 8 3 0.38
= David Nott Wanstead United 10 3 0.30
= Scott O;connor Barca 16 3 0.19
= Joe Parker East London Old Boys 14 3 0.21
= Jack Payne Ridgeway Rovers 11 3 0.27
= Terry Peacham Romford Elite 15 3 0.20
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic 18 3 0.17
= Harry Prince Flyhouse Athletic 10 3 0.30
= James Pringle London Fire Brigade 13 3 0.23
= James Reeves Chingford Athletic 18 3 0.17
= Billy George Rungay FC United of Hornchurch 21 3 0.14
= Kieran Ryan Ultimate Vision 13 3 0.23
= Gary Sare Epping Forest Falcons 8 3 0.38
= Matt Scarsbrook St Augustines 14 3 0.21
= Paul David Scott Romford Elite 15 3 0.20
= Garry Shea Dagenham United Reserves 20 3 0.15
= William Sherrin Warren United 8 3 0.38
= Dexter Stuart Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 4 3 0.75
= James Taylor Upshire 17 3 0.18
= Darren Thomson Alliance United 8 3 0.38
= David Webster Goresbrook 12 3 0.25
= Brandon Wells Bata United 6 3 0.50
= Sabir Yusuf East Ham Inter 4 3 0.75
27 Emmanuel Adade East London Old Boys 12 2 0.17
= Harry Agombalor Warren United 6 2 0.33
= Nazim Ali East Ham Inter 5 2 0.40
= Tunoe Alimi Masterman 1 2 2.00
= Luke Arnold Chingford Athletic 16 2 0.13
= John Austin Chingford Athletic 14 2 0.14
= Sam Avery Epping Forest Falcons 15 2 0.13
= Darnell Baptiste East Ham Inter 11 2 0.18
= Charlie Barlow FC United of Hornchurch 8 2 0.25
= Jordan Brock Barnes Hornchurch Oakmont 14 2 0.14
= Tom Barnes Chingford Athletic 20 2 0.10
= Brentton Barrett Alpha 11 2 0.18
= Blane Robert Barwick Morfdown Elect 19 2 0.11
= Ricky Abel Barwick Morfdown Elect 8 2 0.25
= Sam Bashua Roneo Colts 11 2 0.18
= Tyler James Belcher Central Colts 22 2 0.09
= Charlie Birleson Ultimate Vision 13 2 0.15
= Zachary Booth Flyhouse Athletic 8 2 0.25
= Samora Leyon Bowen London Fire Brigade 5 2 0.40
= Lee Bowers Chingford Athletic 16 2 0.13
= Byron Boxer St Augustines 3 2 0.67
= Billy Bradley Barca 20 2 0.10
= Liam Brazier Newham Athletic 5 2 0.40
= Oron Bristol Wanstead United 10 2 0.20
= Luke Brooker FC Mexico 16 2 0.13
= Alexander Brown East Ham Inter 9 2 0.22
= Simon George Bush Leyton Celtic 11 2 0.18
= Joe Carson Custom House Community Reserves 13 2 0.15
= Micheal Chapman Roneo Colts 18 2 0.11
= James Clarke Chingford Athletic 15 2 0.13
= Connor Connelly Oak Royals 20 2 0.10
= Timothy Conroy Ultimate Vision 16 2 0.13
= Joshua Craske Dagenham United 18 2 0.11
= Thiago Da Silva Custom House Community Reserves 19 2 0.11
= Gaz Dauti East London Old Boys 6 2 0.33
= Carl Day Custom House Community Reserves 18 2 0.11
= Patrick Djuma Waltham Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Scott Duke Ultimate Vision 11 2 0.18
= Isaac Edughele Emerson Park 6 2 0.33
= Mustafa Elmaz Flyhouse Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Joe Ewenson FC Mexico 15 2 0.13
= Rory Fairweather Epping Forest Falcons 12 2 0.17
= Dre Ferlisi Flyhouse Athletic 13 2 0.15
= Adam Scott Finney London Fire Brigade 17 2 0.12
= David Liam Fitzgerald St Augustines 12 2 0.17
= Billy Flaherty Roneo Colts 14 2 0.14
= Benn Fogg Emerson Park 12 2 0.17
= Charlie Freeman Upshire 6 2 0.33
= Bradley Gates Warren United 17 2 0.12
= Sean Gilbert Highams Park Royals 16 2 0.13
= Aaron Gill Romford Elite 21 2 0.10
= Billy Gray Masterman 4 2 0.50
= Paul Gunn Morfdown Elect 18 2 0.11
= Josh Harris FC United of Hornchurch 4 2 0.50
= Michael Harris Wanstead United 22 2 0.09
= Callum Harvey Flyhouse Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Matt Hector Flanders 15 2 0.13
= Dean Hendrickson FC Mexico 11 2 0.18
= Freddie Hodgon Westferry Elite 3 2 0.67
= Lee Huckle Dagenham United 19 2 0.11
= Josh Humm-rhodes Grey Area 9 2 0.22
= Elliott James Valentines United 2 2 1.00
= Harry James FC United of Hornchurch 15 2 0.13
= Daniel John-baptiste Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 10 2 0.20
= Ben Jones Waltham Athletic 14 2 0.14
= Michael Jones Roneo Colts 16 2 0.13
= Anthony Kemp Repton Park 11 2 0.18
= Charlie Kerr Thames Ironworks Community 15 2 0.13
= Ben Lacey Leyton Celtic 14 2 0.14
= Alex Leslie Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 4 2 0.50
= Matthias Lionel Dagenham United Reserves 21 2 0.10
= Mihail Ludow East Ham Inter 8 2 0.25
= Josh Malone Grey Area 6 2 0.33
= Paul Mangan FC United of Hornchurch 22 2 0.09
= Matthew Martin Oak Royals 16 2 0.13
= Oneill Mcdowall Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 14 2 0.14
= Mursal Mohammad East Ham Inter 5 2 0.40
= George David Moore Ridgeway Rovers 14 2 0.14
= Joseph Morris Ultimate Vision 16 2 0.13
= Joshua Morris Waltham Athletic 5 2 0.40
= Keiran Murphy St Augustines 4 2 0.50
= Tidi Ndokaj Lonsdale 14 2 0.14
= Martin Nikolov Flanders 2 2 1.00
= Charles Ofor Flanders 18 2 0.11
= Kolade Ogunade Ridgeway Rovers 15 2 0.13
= Forsythe Olafioye Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 3 2 0.67
= Alex Oneil Repton Park 6 2 0.33
= Sam Orwell Flyhouse Athletic 10 2 0.20
= James Pararajan St Augustines 10 2 0.20
= Charlie Parry Central Colts 24 2 0.08
= Charlie Perry Dagenham United Reserves 14 2 0.14
= Ryan Phipps Barca 10 2 0.20
= Dylan Plunkett Barca 20 2 0.10
= Darran Pocock Morfdown Elect 19 2 0.11
= Danny Potter Grey Area 15 2 0.13
= Sam Prendergast St Augustines 4 2 0.50
= George Henry Pummell Repton Park 15 2 0.13
= Jack Richardson Grey Area 4 2 0.50
= Tajh Rufai Ridgeway Rovers 16 2 0.13
= Billy Scott Thames Ironworks Community 22 2 0.09
= Lukas Stiklakis Flyhouse Athletic 14 2 0.14
= Bradley Thomas Wanstead United 20 2 0.10
= Nathan Thomas Dagenham United Reserves 21 2 0.10
= Sean Warren Thomas Hornchurch Oakmont 16 2 0.13
= James Thompson Westferry Elite 2 2 1.00
= Sonny Tovey Repton Park 18 2 0.11
= Ross Travers Oak Royals 20 2 0.10
= Ian Mark Chris Tucker FC Mexico 11 2 0.18
= Kamil Urbanski Korona Redbridge 12 2 0.17
= Jonata Vieira Dodds De Jesus Aldborough Hatch 1 2 2.00
= Adam Waclawczyk Korona Redbridge 17 2 0.12
= Max Ward Warren United 3 2 0.67
= Louie Webster Barca 11 2 0.18
= Lee Wickers East London Old Boys 15 2 0.13
= Sebastian Wiklik Korona Redbridge 11 2 0.18
= Colin Wiles Central Colts 20 2 0.10
= Frankie Williams Highams Park Royals 20 2 0.10
= Ben Woolley Emerson Park 10 2 0.20
= Joe Woolley Emerson Park 5 2 0.40
= Jake Young Alliance United 16 2 0.13
= Abdul Yusuf Grey Area 14 2 0.14
28 Naqid Abduilqader East Ham Inter 17 1 0.06
= Daniel Abreu Bata United 9 1 0.11
= Abraham-kweku Adjei Liberty Stars 7 1 0.14
= Aqil Ahmet Ridgeway Rovers 10 1 0.10
= Mustafa Ali Riza Ridgeway Rovers 16 1 0.06
= Hakan Alper Barrena Ridgeway Rovers 16 1 0.06
= Mark Angliss Lonsdale 14 1 0.07
= Jack Archer Upshire 16 1 0.06
= Stefan Attfield Aldborough Hatch 14 1 0.07
= Mitchell Bacon Emerson Park 13 1 0.08
= Billy Baldry Dagenham United 14 1 0.07
= Christopher Baptiste Newham Athletic 16 1 0.06
= Edward Thomas Barnes Emerson Park U21 14 1 0.07
= Ellis Barounovitch East Ham Inter 10 1 0.10
= Jordan William Fredrick Barwick Morfdown Elect 20 1 0.05
= Tom Beckwith Emerson Park U21 17 1 0.06
= Harrison Bedwell Grey Area 7 1 0.14
= Stuart Beels Bata United 13 1 0.08
= Amin Benkouiten Asianos Reserves 13 1 0.08
= Stephen Bodom Custom House Community Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Daniel Bonny East London Old Boys 11 1 0.09
= Paul Borgamini Dagenham United 8 1 0.13
= Matthew Brett Oak Royals 17 1 0.06
= Jordan Briggs Dagenham United Reserves 13 1 0.08
= Ricky Bronson Epping Forest Falcons 14 1 0.07
= Tony Brookes Emerson Park 12 1 0.08
= Rickie Brown Waltham Athletic 4 1 0.25
= Ricky Brown Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 17 1 0.06
= Craig Cagehin Dagenham United 15 1 0.07
= Joshua Carr London Fire Brigade 8 1 0.13
= Reece Carter Roneo Colts 5 1 0.20
= Elesio Carvalho East Ham Inter 4 1 0.25
= Chris Caston Hornchurch Oakmont 12 1 0.08
= Conrad Cayabyab Newham Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Colin Chafer Morfdown Elect 20 1 0.05
= Adam Cheeseman Hornchurch Oakmont 10 1 0.10
= Naveed Choudhwry East London Old Boys 10 1 0.10
= Florin-gabriel Cirjan Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 4 1 0.25
= Billy Clare Masterman 14 1 0.07
= Joe Collins East London Old Boys 7 1 0.14
= Ashley Conroy Epping Forest Falcons 6 1 0.17
= Lee Cornwell Newham Athletic 6 1 0.17
= James Coupland Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 11 1 0.09
= Charlie Crispin Bata United 4 1 0.25
= David Dawson Alliance United 8 1 0.13
= Charlie Desmond Romford Elite 21 1 0.05
= Luke Diebelius St Augustines 21 1 0.05
= Christopher Donnellan Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 14 1 0.07
= Sean Doxle Valentines United 18 1 0.06
= Adam Dyk Custom House Community Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Lukasz Dywanski Korona Redbridge 10 1 0.10
= Jack Edmonds Morfdown Elect 1 1 1.00
= Dominic Edwards Upshire 9 1 0.11
= Cartel Emmanuel Barca 4 1 0.25
= Ayo Eniade Bata United 11 1 0.09
= Daniel Ezeorji Barca 1 1 1.00
= Stanley Fabowale Wanstead United 21 1 0.05
= Ayo Falade Bata United 9 1 0.11
= Marti Farmer Warren United 11 1 0.09
= Ricky Ford Bata United 17 1 0.06
= Scott Foster Dagenham United Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Tony Fraser Romford Elite 23 1 0.04
= Kurt Jack Freeney Warren United 3 1 0.33
= Samuel Luke Galer Thames Ironworks Community 8 1 0.13
= Johnny Gallagher Goresbrook 12 1 0.08
= Robert Gold St Augustines 7 1 0.14
= James Goodbun Chingford Athletic 14 1 0.07
= Andre Graham Alpha 11 1 0.09
= Jason Grant Alpha 19 1 0.05
= Lee Green Dagenham United 20 1 0.05
= Jonah Gregory Warren United 13 1 0.08
= Kevin Griffith Flanders 10 1 0.10
= Sean Hall St Augustines 9 1 0.11
= Max Harris Oak Royals 12 1 0.08
= Rashid Hatabaro Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 11 1 0.09
= Harjeet Heer East Ham Inter 21 1 0.05
= Tony Hennessey Morfdown Elect 16 1 0.06
= Aaron Hills Morfdown Elect 15 1 0.07
= Wayne Holmes Newham Athletic 18 1 0.06
= Joe Humm Grey Area 16 1 0.06
= Joseph Hunte-walters Waltham Athletic 11 1 0.09
= Ahmed Hussain Asianos Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Naveed Hussain Asianos Reserves 14 1 0.07
= Adam James Illingworth Valentines United 15 1 0.07
= Tausif Iqbal Asianos Reserves 12 1 0.08
= Meer Ishanzadeh Flanders 16 1 0.06
= Naseer Ishanzaden Flanders 21 1 0.05
= Kartel James Leyton Celtic 6 1 0.17
= Keiron James Leyton Celtic 6 1 0.17
= Benjamin Jeffrey Thames Ironworks Community 3 1 0.33
= Teddy Johnson Highams Park Royals 21 1 0.05
= Hamzy Jomanday Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 8 1 0.13
= Nick Jones Romford Elite 15 1 0.07
= Leslie Juch Masterman 4 1 0.25
= Molah Jutt Asianos Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Robert Kalinka Korona Redbridge 5 1 0.20
= Ciaran Kelly Repton Park 12 1 0.08
= Sam Konway Repton Park 15 1 0.07
= Nicolas Kypri Highams Park Royals 20 1 0.05
= Charlie Land Dagenham United 12 1 0.08
= Craig Le-beau Central Colts 14 1 0.07
= Aaron Lee Thames Ironworks Community 19 1 0.05
= Mark Levy Oak Royals 16 1 0.06
= Keenan Lewis Roneo Colts 3 1 0.33
= Leon Lewis Flanders 9 1 0.11
= Alan Lidell FC Mexico 10 1 0.10
= Ryan Livesey Morfdown Elect 21 1 0.05
= Perry Loomes Westferry Elite 7 1 0.14
= Grant Lungley Central Colts 1 1 1.00
= Matt Lustig St Augustines 5 1 0.20
= Gary Lynch Lonsdale 14 1 0.07
= Robert Lyons Masterman 8 1 0.13
= Louis Mackman Barca 2 1 0.50
= Elis Madden Emerson Park 12 1 0.08
= Stephen Maitland Alpha 4 1 0.25
= Endrit Malaveci East London Old Boys 18 1 0.06
= Elton Markaj Highams Park Royals 10 1 0.10
= George Martin Westferry Elite 13 1 0.08
= Alfred Maru Lonsdale 17 1 0.06
= Thomas Mason Dagenham United 21 1 0.05
= Dharwinder Matoo Park Tavern 11 1 0.09
= John Mbamarah Central Colts 6 1 0.17
= Joe Mcevoy Repton Park 5 1 0.20
= Jamie Mcleavy FC United of Hornchurch 13 1 0.08
= Luke Mcleavy FC United of Hornchurch 2 1 0.50
= Stephen Mcmahon London Fire Brigade 8 1 0.13
= Aaron Medhurst Flyhouse Athletic 10 1 0.10
= Jonathan Mensah Waltham Athletic 1 1 1.00
= Samuel Mensah Liberty Stars 9 1 0.11
= Nathan Merrifield Flanders 20 1 0.05
= Scott Meyers Dagenham United Reserves 15 1 0.07
= Lewis Minton Hornchurch Oakmont 3 1 0.33
= Ghenadie Moisei East Ham Inter 6 1 0.17
= Harry Monnoyer Barking & Dagenham Wanderers 14 1 0.07
= Gurdeep Mudhar East Ham Inter 3 1 0.33
= Bradley Nelson Wanstead United 9 1 0.11
= Joseph Newson Emerson Park U21 15 1 0.07
= Liam Nicklin Leyton Celtic 15 1 0.07
= Louis John Paul Nlebedum East Ham Inter 6 1 0.17
= Richard Henry Noakes Epping Forest Falcons 12 1 0.08
= Jake Michael Noble Emerson Park U21 19 1 0.05
= Harry Norfolk Grey Area 4 1 0.25
= Christy O;donougue Emerson Park 6 1 0.17
= Nick Oliver Leyton Celtic 1 1 1.00
= Gary Oloughlin London Fire Brigade 15 1 0.07
= Jack Oneil FC Mexico 17 1 0.06
= Dimitri Pafnouti Goresbrook 19 1 0.05
= Amir Pajic Leyton Celtic 1 1 1.00
= Sofoklis Palekythiritis Custom House Community Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Robert Park Goresbrook 13 1 0.08
= Jack Parker Upshire 5 1 0.20
= Jack Parlour Goresbrook 12 1 0.08
= Joe Pattison Emerson Park 7 1 0.14
= Sam George Pearlman Emerson Park U21 15 1 0.07
= Daniel Pekarek Korona Redbridge 4 1 0.25
= Josh Perry Dagenham United Reserves 14 1 0.07
= Joe Phillips Masterman 19 1 0.05
= Bradley Pickett Grey Area 8 1 0.13
= Liam Pickett Grey Area 9 1 0.11
= James Playle East London Old Boys 12 1 0.08
= Luke Primett Chingford Athletic 4 1 0.25
= Aaron Rayner Lonsdale 17 1 0.06
= Jay Reeves Central Colts 5 1 0.20
= Donavan Reynolds Wanstead United 22 1 0.05
= Riley Richards Alliance United 2 1 0.50
= Jordan Riches Romford Elite 7 1 0.14
= Harry Rixon Masterman 15 1 0.07
= Tony Robinson Bata United 6 1 0.17
= Zoltan Rozsa Korona Redbridge 6 1 0.17
= Todd Russell Flyhouse Athletic 17 1 0.06
= Roberto Gianluca Salvati Lonsdale 8 1 0.13
= Luke Samuels Westferry Elite 6 1 0.17
= Immanuel Sane Asianos Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Harinder Sanghera East Ham Inter 3 1 0.33
= Lionginas Sareika Newham Athletic 4 1 0.25
= Brendan Sebuliba London Fire Brigade 3 1 0.33
= Sam Serrar Waltham Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Jason Shaw Leyton Celtic 7 1 0.14
= Mitchell Shiels Bata United 3 1 0.33
= Jay Alex Simmons Dagenham United 2 1 0.50
= Thomas Simon Waltham Athletic 8 1 0.13
= Reece Simpson Alpha 6 1 0.17
= Frankie Lee Robin Grant Sinclair Flanders 8 1 0.13
= Logaraj Sivachelvan East Ham Inter 7 1 0.14
= Daniel Siwek Korona Redbridge 3 1 0.33
= Harrison Slater Warren United 17 1 0.06
= Joe Smallwood Warren United 16 1 0.06
= Conor Smith Repton Park 16 1 0.06
= Reece Smith FC United of Hornchurch 15 1 0.07
= Jake Southam Goresbrook 21 1 0.05
= Matt Stanbridge FC Mexico 13 1 0.08
= Archie Stojic Upshire 20 1 0.05
= Gary Lee Suchley Upshire 13 1 0.08
= Michael Sweeney Grey Area 17 1 0.06
= Dilawiz Syed Asianos Reserves 12 1 0.08
= Waldek Szydlowski Korona Redbridge 14 1 0.07
= Jack Tattingham Masterman 18 1 0.06
= Kasey Taylor Goresbrook 7 1 0.14
= Sam Taylor Alliance United 14 1 0.07
= Jamie Thomas Romford Elite 22 1 0.05
= Jordan Townsend Ridgeway Rovers 10 1 0.10
= Franklin Ushedo Wanstead United 7 1 0.14
= Bentley Vancootan Warren United 4 1 0.25
= Lewis Vizor Masterman 15 1 0.07
= Ben Walker FC United of Hornchurch 15 1 0.07
= Conor Wallace Alpha 18 1 0.06
= Jonjo Walsh Westferry Elite 11 1 0.09
= Jamie Webster Barca 5 1 0.20
= Michael Welch Westferry Elite 23 1 0.04
= Andre Weston Barca 4 1 0.25
= Jon Wharnsby London Fire Brigade 9 1 0.11
= Loel White Central Colts 20 1 0.05
= Robbie Wildman London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Matthew David Wiles FC Mexico 1 1 1.00
= Bobby Wise Warren United 9 1 0.11
= Ben John Wood London Fire Brigade 2 1 0.50
= Fiston Zola Ndonga Flanders 19 1 0.05
= Mohammed Zurgani Asianos Reserves 5 1 0.20