Division One Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 David Hornsby SL Menfica 9 13 1.44
2 Jerald Aboagye Wanstead Albion 7 8 1.14
= Charlie Fiander Valentines United 12 8 0.67
= Duone Junior Alexis Minors Ridgeway Rovers 7 8 1.14
= Thomas Neale St Augustines 10 8 0.80
3 Tomasz Cenin Korona Redbridge 10 7 0.70
= Jonathan Day Valentines United 11 7 0.64
4 Michael Jordan Mignot Chingford Athletic 5 6 1.20
= Thomas Neil St Augustines 9 6 0.67
= Tyriquee Ramone Lee Soloman Wanstead Albion 7 6 0.86
5 Ricky Field Virtue 8 5 0.63
= Michael Patrick Johnson Chingford Athletic 12 5 0.42
= Jacek Miedzak Korona Redbridge 8 5 0.63
= Dawid Smolarek Korona Redbridge 11 5 0.45
6 Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic 9 4 0.44
= Ben Cox Valiant 12 4 0.33
= Jake Muller SL Menfica 9 4 0.44
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic 9 4 0.44
= Daniel Stevenson Westferry Elite 5 4 0.80
7 Jack Barraclough SL Menfica 8 3 0.38
= Reece Bridgeman Valiant 13 3 0.23
= Kristopher Brown SL Menfica 6 3 0.50
= James Clarke Chingford Athletic 10 3 0.30
= James Gibbings Valentines United 11 3 0.27
= Jordan Hart Valiant 12 3 0.25
= Daniel Martin Westferry Elite 6 3 0.50
= Sean Minta Ridgeway Rovers 4 3 0.75
= James Pararajan St Augustines 9 3 0.33
= Dawid Pietras Korona Redbridge 11 3 0.27
8 Kyran Allen St Augustines 11 2 0.18
= Jordan Charles Ridgeway Rovers 10 2 0.20
= Tony Field Virtue 8 2 0.25
= Shaun Gibson Valentines United 9 2 0.22
= Shaun Goddard SL Menfica 8 2 0.25
= Artur Hajduk Korona Redbridge 9 2 0.22
= Duane Hitchman St Augustines 5 2 0.40
= Tim Mason Valiant 10 2 0.20
= Jimmy Terry Mccann Valentines United 11 2 0.18
= Robert Moore Virtue 8 2 0.25
= Sam Prendergast St Augustines 5 2 0.40
= Thomas Rice SL Menfica 7 2 0.29
= Aaron Richards Westferry Elite 4 2 0.50
= Josh Russell Valentines United 11 2 0.18
= Matthew Warwick Chingford Athletic 11 2 0.18
= Shayne Wellington Westferry Elite 7 2 0.29
= Sebastian Wiklik Korona Redbridge 6 2 0.33
= Lee Wootton Virtue 6 2 0.33
= Frankie-jason Worboyes Valiant 12 2 0.17
= Jacen-edward Worboyes Valiant 8 2 0.25
9 Emmanuel Adegoke Wanstead Albion 8 1 0.13
= Aidan Bailey Wanstead Albion 13 1 0.08
= Calum Raimond Bailey Wanstead Albion 12 1 0.08
= Tom Barnes Chingford Athletic 3 1 0.33
= Vasile Batranu St Augustines 7 1 0.14
= George Boffa SL Menfica 7 1 0.14
= Dave Brown St Augustines 4 1 0.25
= Conor Carey Wanstead Albion 10 1 0.10
= Danny Carl Virtue 2 1 0.50
= Charlie Casey St Augustines 7 1 0.14
= Joseph Cloake Chingford Athletic 1 1 1.00
= Liam-patrick Coughlan Valiant 10 1 0.10
= James Dobson SL Menfica 7 1 0.14
= Hussien Fadul Valiant 9 1 0.11
= David Liam Fitzgerald St Augustines 3 1 0.33
= Joshua Stephen Flynn Wanstead Albion 4 1 0.25
= Alex Foss Chingford Athletic 11 1 0.09
= Isiah Green Westferry Elite 9 1 0.11
= Josh Harris Valiant 5 1 0.20
= William Hession Wanstead Albion 9 1 0.11
= Lee Jarvis Valiant 5 1 0.20
= Joshua Lamaswala Ridgeway Rovers 5 1 0.20
= Perry Loomes Westferry Elite 9 1 0.11
= Jaden Maloney Ridgeway Rovers 9 1 0.11
= Josh Mcivor Westferry Elite 2 1 0.50
= Aaron Mclean Virtue 3 1 0.33
= Joseph Middleweek Chingford Athletic 10 1 0.10
= Taylor Nathaniel Virtue 6 1 0.17
= Kolade Ogunade Ridgeway Rovers 8 1 0.13
= Jack Payne Ridgeway Rovers 6 1 0.17
= Billy-john Pearmain Valiant 8 1 0.13
= Wayne Plowman Valiant 5 1 0.20
= David Pressman Virtue 5 1 0.20
= Matt Scarsbrook St Augustines 11 1 0.09
= William Sheehan SL Menfica 9 1 0.11
= Zoltan Somogyi Korona Redbridge 8 1 0.13
= Anton Trice Chingford Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Adam Waclawczyk Korona Redbridge 7 1 0.14
= Connor Wheatley SL Menfica 6 1 0.17
= Luke Williams Wanstead Albion 2 1 0.50
= Luke With Westferry Elite 2 1 0.50