Division One Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 David Hornsby SL Menfica 15 20 1.33
2 Tomasz Cenin Korona Redbridge 16 9 0.56
3 Charlie Fiander Valentines United 14 8 0.57
= Duone Junior Alexis Minors Ridgeway Rovers 11 8 0.73
4 Jerald Aboagye Wanstead Albion 7 7 1.00
= Kristopher Brown SL Menfica 11 7 0.64
= Jonathan Day Valentines United 14 7 0.50
= Thomas Neale St Augustines 12 7 0.58
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic 9 7 0.78
5 Michael Patrick Johnson Chingford Athletic 14 6 0.43
= Jacek Miedzak Korona Redbridge 13 6 0.46
= Thomas Neil St Augustines 12 6 0.50
= Dawid Smolarek Korona Redbridge 15 6 0.40
6 Jack Barraclough SL Menfica 13 5 0.38
= Ben Cox Valiant 12 5 0.42
= Tyriquee Ramone Lee Soloman Wanstead Albion 7 5 0.71
7 Michael Boahene Chingford Athletic 9 4 0.44
= Jimmy Terry Mccann Valentines United 14 4 0.29
= Jake Muller SL Menfica 15 4 0.27
= James Pararajan St Augustines 12 4 0.33
8 Reece Bridgeman Valiant 13 3 0.23
= James Clarke Chingford Athletic 11 3 0.27
= Jordan Hart Valiant 11 3 0.27
= Daniel Martin Westferry Elite 6 3 0.50
= Joseph Middleweek Chingford Athletic 11 3 0.27
= Michael Jordan Mignot Chingford Athletic 4 3 0.75
= Sean Minta Ridgeway Rovers 4 3 0.75
= Dawid Pietras Korona Redbridge 14 3 0.21
= Thomas Rice SL Menfica 12 3 0.25
= Daniel Stevenson Westferry Elite 6 3 0.50
= Matthew Warwick Chingford Athletic 13 3 0.23
9 Kyran Allen St Augustines 13 2 0.15
= George Boffa SL Menfica 12 2 0.17
= Jordan Charles Ridgeway Rovers 14 2 0.14
= David Liam Fitzgerald St Augustines 6 2 0.33
= James Gibbings Valentines United 11 2 0.18
= Shaun Gibson Valentines United 11 2 0.18
= Shaun Goddard SL Menfica 14 2 0.14
= Duane Hitchman St Augustines 6 2 0.33
= Tim Mason Valiant 10 2 0.20
= Jack Payne Ridgeway Rovers 6 2 0.33
= Sam Prendergast St Augustines 7 2 0.29
= Josh Russell Valentines United 14 2 0.14
= William Sheehan SL Menfica 15 2 0.13
= Shayne Wellington Westferry Elite 10 2 0.20
= Frankie-jason Worboyes Valiant 12 2 0.17
= Jacen-edward Worboyes Valiant 8 2 0.25
10 Emmanuel Adegoke Wanstead Albion 9 1 0.11
= Aidan Bailey Wanstead Albion 15 1 0.07
= Calum Raimond Bailey Wanstead Albion 14 1 0.07
= Tom Barnes Chingford Athletic 3 1 0.33
= Vasile Batranu St Augustines 10 1 0.10
= Christopher Blohm Valentines United 11 1 0.09
= Lee Bowers Chingford Athletic 14 1 0.07
= Dave Brown St Augustines 7 1 0.14
= Conor Carey Wanstead Albion 11 1 0.09
= Daniel Carins Valentines United 3 1 0.33
= Charlie Casey St Augustines 11 1 0.09
= Joseph Cloake Chingford Athletic 1 1 1.00
= Liam-patrick Coughlan Valiant 9 1 0.11
= James Dobson SL Menfica 10 1 0.10
= Hussien Fadul Valiant 9 1 0.11
= Charlie Fink Wanstead Albion 3 1 0.33
= Joshua Stephen Flynn Wanstead Albion 5 1 0.20
= Alex Foss Chingford Athletic 12 1 0.08
= Isiah Green Westferry Elite 9 1 0.11
= Artur Hajduk Korona Redbridge 13 1 0.08
= Josh Harris Valiant 6 1 0.17
= William Hession Wanstead Albion 12 1 0.08
= Lee Jarvis Valiant 4 1 0.25
= Patryk Jurczyk Korona Redbridge 9 1 0.11
= Joshua Lamaswala Ridgeway Rovers 10 1 0.10
= Perry Loomes Westferry Elite 8 1 0.13
= Jaden Maloney Ridgeway Rovers 12 1 0.08
= Josh Mcivor Westferry Elite 3 1 0.33
= Kolade Ogunade Ridgeway Rovers 8 1 0.13
= Emmanuel Okunja Wanstead Albion 2 1 0.50
= Billy-john Pearmain Valiant 8 1 0.13
= Wayne Plowman Valiant 6 1 0.17
= Aaron Richards Westferry Elite 3 1 0.33
= Matt Scarsbrook St Augustines 13 1 0.08
= Zoltan Somogyi Korona Redbridge 13 1 0.08
= Anton Trice Chingford Athletic 7 1 0.14
= Adam Waclawczyk Korona Redbridge 10 1 0.10
= Connor Wheatley SL Menfica 12 1 0.08
= Sebastian Wiklik Korona Redbridge 9 1 0.11
= Luke Williams Wanstead Albion 2 1 0.50
= Luke With Westferry Elite 2 1 0.50