Division Six Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Alfie Bellotti Barking Reserves 4 11 2.75
2 Adrian John Byron Red Star 5 8 1.60
3 Emmanuel Ejembi Royal Lions Reserves 4 6 1.50
4 Mofiyinfoluwa Ojolowo Barking Reserves 3 5 1.67
5 Kempson Allen Mansfield Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Danny Crandle East Tilbury Town 5 4 0.80
= Jake Magson Mansfield Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Jason Tokenge Royal Lions Reserves 6 4 0.67
6 Ashley Conroy Epping Forest Falcons 2 3 1.50
= Jack Cousins Mansfield Rangers 7 3 0.43
= Peter Kent East Tilbury Town 5 3 0.60
= Lee Mpensah Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 3 0.50
= David Nott Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 3 3 1.00
= David Onyekaba Royal Lions Reserves 6 3 0.50
= Allen Smith Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 3 0.50
7 Nicolas Bahati Barking Reserves 3 2 0.67
= Joseph Bothwell Epping Royals 6 2 0.33
= Aidan Butler Woodford Green United 5 2 0.40
= Sam Garnett-Sinclair Woodford Green United 5 2 0.40
= D'jean Holland Barking Reserves 4 2 0.50
= Mario Izu Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 2 2 1.00
= Ben Mcdonald Epping Royals 5 2 0.40
= Rodang Ngesang East Tilbury Town 2 2 1.00
= Enos Owusu Barking Reserves 4 2 0.50
= Ben Perry Athletico City 1 2 2.00
= Vikram Singh Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Beau Striebig Woodford Green United 5 2 0.40
= Chris Ttofari Mansfield Rangers 7 2 0.29
8 Gabriel Adeshina Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Robert Ateh Epping Forest Falcons 1 1 1.00
= Walid Awadh East Tilbury Town 1 1 1.00
= Jaedon Banya Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Calvin Bell Epping Royals 3 1 0.33
= Morad Benammor Royal Lions Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Nicolae Bengin Royal Lions Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Alex Cachia Epping Forest Falcons 4 1 0.25
= Steven Campbell Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Rexh Dushanova Barking Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Sam Galer Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= David Goff Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Heman Gopeenauth Athletico City 4 1 0.25
= Jack Howard Barking Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Ethan Javier Barking Reserves 4 1 0.25
= Ryan Lawless Epping Forest Falcons 6 1 0.17
= Aaron Lee Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Andre Lieto Barking Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Lewis Martin Epping Royals 6 1 0.17
= Satpal Marway Ilford County 2 1 0.50
= Fraser Mccarthy Epping Royals 6 1 0.17
= Andrew Mcnally Epping Forest Falcons 1 1 1.00
= Jo Megege East Tilbury Town 2 1 0.50
= Harrison Nada Woodford Green United 5 1 0.20
= Roshan Nesarajah Ilford County 4 1 0.25
= Richard Oduwole Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Tommy Pallet Woodford Green United 5 1 0.20
= Harry Parker Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Bhavish Pulnah Athletico City 3 1 0.33
= Roberto Rosero East Tilbury Town 5 1 0.20
= Charlie Rusbridge East Tilbury Town 3 1 0.33
= Chris Sibley Woodford Green United 5 1 0.20
= Miguel Silva Woodford Green United 3 1 0.33
= Andrew Smith Epping Royals 5 1 0.20
= Attendu-Mesmin Soungou-Tsimou Royal Lions Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Luke Taylor East Tilbury Town 1 1 1.00
= James Thorne Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Harry Varney Woodford Green United 5 1 0.20
= Charlie Weston Mansfield Rangers 6 1 0.17
= Matthew Winter Epping Royals 5 1 0.20
= Matthew Wright Epping Forest Falcons 6 1 0.17