Division Six Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Alfie Bellotti Barking Reserves 6 12 2.00
2 Mofiyinfoluwa Ojolowo Barking Reserves 5 10 2.00
3 Emmanuel Ejembi Royal Lions Reserves 6 8 1.33
= Adrian John Byron Red Star 5 8 1.60
4 Danny Crandle East Tilbury Town 7 7 1.00
5 Jason Tokenge Royal Lions Reserves 8 5 0.63
6 Kempson Allen Mansfield Rangers 7 4 0.57
= Joseph Bothwell Epping Royals 7 4 0.57
= Jack Cousins Mansfield Rangers 8 4 0.50
= D'jean Holland Barking Reserves 5 4 0.80
= Jake Magson Mansfield Rangers 7 4 0.57
= Ben Mcdonald Epping Royals 7 4 0.57
= Bobby Rusbridge East Tilbury Town 5 4 0.80
= Allen Smith Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 8 4 0.50
7 Ashley Conroy Epping Forest Falcons 2 3 1.50
= Peter Kent East Tilbury Town 7 3 0.43
= Lee Mpensah Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 7 3 0.43
= David Nott Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 4 3 0.75
= David Onyekaba Royal Lions Reserves 7 3 0.43
= Samuel Oramadike Barking Reserves 2 3 1.50
= Roberto Rosero East Tilbury Town 7 3 0.43
= Beau Striebig Woodford Green United 7 3 0.43
= Matthew Winter Epping Royals 7 3 0.43
8 Nicolas Bahati Barking Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Nicolae Bengin Royal Lions Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Louie Brownlie Epping Royals 8 2 0.25
= Aidan Butler Woodford Green United 7 2 0.29
= Sam Galer Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 7 2 0.29
= Sam Garnett-Sinclair Woodford Green United 6 2 0.33
= Mario Izu Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 2 2 1.00
= Ethan Javier Barking Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Sunny Malone Royal Lions Reserves 7 2 0.29
= Jo Megege East Tilbury Town 4 2 0.50
= Rodang Ngesang East Tilbury Town 4 2 0.50
= Enos Owusu Barking Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Ben Perry Athletico City 1 2 2.00
= Chris Sibley Woodford Green United 6 2 0.33
= Vikram Singh Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 7 2 0.29
= Luke Taylor East Tilbury Town 3 2 0.67
= Chris Ttofari Mansfield Rangers 8 2 0.25
9 Gabriel Adeshina Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Robert Ateh Epping Forest Falcons 1 1 1.00
= Walid Awadh East Tilbury Town 2 1 0.50
= Jaedon Banya Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Calvin Bell Epping Royals 4 1 0.25
= Morad Benammor Royal Lions Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Alex Cachia Epping Forest Falcons 4 1 0.25
= Steven Campbell Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Georgie Downes Barking Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Emanuel Dushanova Barking Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Rexh Dushanova Barking Reserves 8 1 0.13
= David Goff Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Heman Gopeenauth Athletico City 5 1 0.20
= Ben Harrington Barking Reserves 6 1 0.17
= Andrew Hooper Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Jack Howard Barking Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Ryan Lawless Epping Forest Falcons 6 1 0.17
= Aaron Lee Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Andre Lieto Barking Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Lewis Martin Epping Royals 7 1 0.14
= Satpal Marway Ilford County 4 1 0.25
= Fraser Mccarthy Epping Royals 8 1 0.13
= Andrew Mcnally Epping Forest Falcons 1 1 1.00
= Harrison Nada Woodford Green United 7 1 0.14
= Roshan Nesarajah Ilford County 6 1 0.17
= Richard Oduwole Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Tommy Pallet Woodford Green United 6 1 0.17
= Harry Parker Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Bhavish Pulnah Athletico City 3 1 0.33
= Charlie Rusbridge East Tilbury Town 4 1 0.25
= Miguel Silva Woodford Green United 3 1 0.33
= Andrew Smith Epping Royals 6 1 0.17
= Kurt Smith Thames Ironworks Community Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Attendu-Mesmin Soungou-Tsimou Royal Lions Reserves 5 1 0.20
= James Thorne Byron Red Star 5 1 0.20
= Harry Varney Woodford Green United 7 1 0.14
= Charlie Weston Mansfield Rangers 7 1 0.14
= Matthew Wright Epping Forest Falcons 6 1 0.17