Division Three Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 17 26 1.53
2 Kai Brown Alpha 15 20 1.33
3 Connor Brathwaite West Essex 12 17 1.42
4 Macauley White E4 Rangers 10 14 1.40
5 Jay Alex Simmons Dagenham United Reserves 14 13 0.93
6 Billy Scott Thames Ironworks Community 13 11 0.85
7 James Pottle Roneo Colts 7 9 1.29
8 Thomas Gibson Hornchurch Oakmont 8 8 1.00
9 Tim Dye E4 Rangers 12 7 0.58
10 Ansel Abrams Central Colts 13 6 0.46
= Dominic Crichlon Alpha 11 6 0.55
= Jack Flood Ping City Phoenixes 13 6 0.46
= Ashley Godwin Alpha 11 6 0.55
= Ben Hodgson E4 Rangers 16 6 0.38
= Liam Mulcare Central Colts 16 6 0.38
= Chris Pope Roneo Colts 5 6 1.20
= Donavan Reynolds Central Colts 12 6 0.50
11 Mitchell-christopher Edmonds E4 Rangers 16 5 0.31
= Lewis Foster Masterman 8 5 0.63
= Kevin Ituko Central Colts 13 5 0.38
= Max Marshall West Essex 9 5 0.56
= Joao Massala Central Colts 10 5 0.50
= James Mitchell Hornchurch Oakmont 11 5 0.45
= Paul Scanlan Thames Ironworks Community 10 5 0.50
12 Timmothy Clutterbuck Dagenham United Reserves 14 4 0.29
= Stuart Griffiths E4 Rangers 5 4 0.80
= Ryan Mallett E4 Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Charlie Parry E4 Rangers 13 4 0.31
= Ross Woolward Hornchurch Oakmont 7 4 0.57
13 Paul Bergamini Dagenham United Reserves 9 3 0.33
= Danny Child Thames Ironworks Community 9 3 0.33
= Joshua Craske Dagenham United Reserves 13 3 0.23
= Misha Djemaili Masterman 9 3 0.33
= Mark Frostick E4 Rangers 2 3 1.50
= Tommy Harber Roneo Colts 14 3 0.21
= Derek John Hawtin Roneo Colts 1 3 3.00
= James Jobber Ping City Phoenixes 10 3 0.30
= Kameron Lord West Essex 13 3 0.23
= Ellis Marsh Hornchurch Oakmont 11 3 0.27
= Rhys Marshall Roneo Colts 9 3 0.33
= Thomas Mason Dagenham United Reserves 15 3 0.20
= Shannon Nyabunze Central Colts 12 3 0.25
= Bobby Jnr Pinckney Cass Hornchurch Oakmont 10 3 0.30
= Ryan Radley E4 Rangers 6 3 0.50
= Harry Rease West Essex 15 3 0.20
= Dilland Stephenson Central Colts 10 3 0.30
= Liam Tracey -cesay Thames Ironworks Community 13 3 0.23
= Jason Turner Thames Ironworks Community 8 3 0.38
14 Sam Baohua Roneo Colts 13 2 0.15
= John Bruce Masterman 6 2 0.33
= Daniel Cutts Masterman 8 2 0.25
= Charlie George Dann Roneo Colts 12 2 0.17
= Charlie Dow Roneo Colts 13 2 0.15
= Eli Fanga E4 Rangers 1 2 2.00
= Zachary Hayles-lee Dagenham United Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Benjamin Jeffrey Thames Ironworks Community 4 2 0.50
= Paul Jones Alpha 16 2 0.13
= Alan Liddell Masterman 9 2 0.22
= Simplice Lukuamusu Central Colts 13 2 0.15
= Kelvin Malcolm Central Colts 13 2 0.15
= Ashley Mills E4 Rangers 12 2 0.17
= Lewis Charles Minton Hornchurch Oakmont 9 2 0.22
= Jake Nelson Central Colts 3 2 0.67
= Jack Newbury Neale West Essex 10 2 0.20
= Louie Newell Alpha 17 2 0.12
= Jeffrey Nketia Thames Ironworks Community 5 2 0.40
= Joe Phillips Masterman 11 2 0.18
= Theo Towli Thames Ironworks Community 3 2 0.67
= Jimmy Turner E4 Rangers 6 2 0.33
= Conor Wallace Alpha 17 2 0.12
= Micah Walters Thames Ironworks Community 3 2 0.67
= Mikey Ward Alpha 15 2 0.13
= Joseph Williams Dagenham United Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Charlie Woods Hornchurch Oakmont 10 2 0.20
15 Jamie Cameron Allen Roneo Colts 13 1 0.08
= Kobie Ambrose E4 Rangers 7 1 0.14
= Miguel Cruchinho West Essex 6 1 0.17
= James Dolphin Ping City Phoenixes 6 1 0.17
= Charles Roxburgh Donald Thames Ironworks Community 14 1 0.07
= Roy Edmans Alpha 13 1 0.08
= Bernard Eklund Ping City Phoenixes 8 1 0.13
= Stanley Fabowale Thames Ironworks Community 10 1 0.10
= George Fairhead West Essex 3 1 0.33
= Harry Farley Hornchurch Oakmont 4 1 0.25
= Matthew Fyfe Ping City Phoenixes 13 1 0.08
= Oscar Gibson Roneo Colts 12 1 0.08
= Patryk Glowacki Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= James Quaresma Gomez Dagenham United Reserves 5 1 0.20
= Lee Green Dagenham United Reserves 15 1 0.07
= Ching-brian Kup Ping City Phoenixes 10 1 0.10
= Charlie Land Dagenham United Reserves 14 1 0.07
= Reece Lewis Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= Robert Lyons Masterman 8 1 0.13
= Ewan Macaulay Thames Ironworks Community 8 1 0.13
= Kieron Malcolm Central Colts 4 1 0.25
= Jamie Mayho E4 Rangers 4 1 0.25
= Ronan Mcgoldrick West Essex 1 1 1.00
= Malcom Mitchell Ping City Phoenixes 14 1 0.07
= Lee Mpensah Thames Ironworks Community 6 1 0.17
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 7 1 0.14
= George Noonan E4 Rangers 3 1 0.33
= Jamie Phillips Masterman 5 1 0.20
= Humzar Qumar Alpha 16 1 0.06
= Jay Reeves Central Colts 6 1 0.17
= Rheece Ricketts Ping City Phoenixes 5 1 0.20
= Sam Ridley Ping City Phoenixes 6 1 0.17
= Harry Rixon Masterman 10 1 0.10
= Martin Swanwick Hornchurch Oakmont 10 1 0.10
= Jack Tattingham Masterman 10 1 0.10
= George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 9 1 0.11
= Barney Waterman-cushway Ping City Phoenixes 12 1 0.08
= Christopher West Dagenham United Reserves 9 1 0.11
= Bradley Williams Thames Ironworks Community 11 1 0.09