Division Three Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 17 26 1.53
2 Kai Brown Alpha 15 20 1.33
3 Connor Brathwaite West Essex 13 19 1.46
4 Jay Alex Simmons Dagenham United Reserves 16 15 0.94
= Macauley White E4 Rangers 11 15 1.36
5 Billy Scott Thames Ironworks Community 16 13 0.81
6 Thomas Gibson Hornchurch Oakmont 11 12 1.09
7 James Pottle Roneo Colts 7 9 1.29
8 Tim Dye E4 Rangers 13 8 0.62
9 Jack Flood Ping City Phoenixes 16 7 0.44
= Chris Pope Roneo Colts 7 7 1.00
= Paul Scanlan Thames Ironworks Community 13 7 0.54
10 Ansel Abrams Central Colts 13 6 0.46
= Dominic Crichlon Alpha 11 6 0.55
= Ashley Godwin Alpha 11 6 0.55
= Derek John Hawtin Roneo Colts 2 6 3.00
= Ben Hodgson E4 Rangers 17 6 0.35
= Lewis Charles Minton Hornchurch Oakmont 13 6 0.46
= Liam Mulcare Central Colts 16 6 0.38
= Donavan Reynolds Central Colts 12 6 0.50
11 Mitchell-christopher Edmonds E4 Rangers 17 5 0.29
= Lewis Foster Masterman 9 5 0.56
= Kevin Ituko Central Colts 13 5 0.38
= Max Marshall West Essex 10 5 0.50
= Joao Massala Central Colts 10 5 0.50
= James Mitchell Hornchurch Oakmont 16 5 0.31
= Charlie Parry E4 Rangers 14 5 0.36
= Ross Woolward Hornchurch Oakmont 11 5 0.45
12 Timmothy Clutterbuck Dagenham United Reserves 16 4 0.25
= Stuart Griffiths E4 Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Ryan Mallett E4 Rangers 6 4 0.67
= Ellis Marsh Hornchurch Oakmont 15 4 0.27
= Jeffrey Nketia Thames Ironworks Community 8 4 0.50
= Bobby Jnr Pinckney Cass Hornchurch Oakmont 13 4 0.31
= Harry Rease West Essex 16 4 0.25
= Liam Tracey -cesay Thames Ironworks Community 15 4 0.27
13 Paul Bergamini Dagenham United Reserves 10 3 0.30
= Danny Child Thames Ironworks Community 11 3 0.27
= Joshua Craske Dagenham United Reserves 15 3 0.20
= Misha Djemaili Masterman 10 3 0.30
= Mark Frostick E4 Rangers 2 3 1.50
= Tommy Harber Roneo Colts 15 3 0.20
= James Jobber Ping City Phoenixes 12 3 0.25
= Kameron Lord West Essex 14 3 0.21
= Rhys Marshall Roneo Colts 9 3 0.33
= Thomas Mason Dagenham United Reserves 17 3 0.18
= Jack Newbury Neale West Essex 11 3 0.27
= Shannon Nyabunze Central Colts 12 3 0.25
= Ryan Radley E4 Rangers 7 3 0.43
= Dilland Stephenson Central Colts 10 3 0.30
= Jason Turner Thames Ironworks Community 11 3 0.27
= Jimmy Turner E4 Rangers 7 3 0.43
14 James Bailey Hornchurch Oakmont 11 2 0.18
= Sam Baohua Roneo Colts 13 2 0.15
= John Bruce Masterman 6 2 0.33
= Daniel Cutts Masterman 8 2 0.25
= Charlie George Dann Roneo Colts 13 2 0.15
= Charlie Dow Roneo Colts 15 2 0.13
= Eli Fanga E4 Rangers 1 2 2.00
= Wayne Gittens Thames Ironworks Community 6 2 0.33
= Zachary Hayles-lee Dagenham United Reserves 6 2 0.33
= Benjamin Jeffrey Thames Ironworks Community 4 2 0.50
= Paul Jones Alpha 16 2 0.13
= Alan Liddell Masterman 10 2 0.20
= Simplice Lukuamusu Central Colts 13 2 0.15
= Ewan Macaulay Thames Ironworks Community 10 2 0.20
= Kelvin Malcolm Central Colts 13 2 0.15
= Ashley Mills E4 Rangers 12 2 0.17
= Jake Nelson Central Colts 3 2 0.67
= Louie Newell Alpha 17 2 0.12
= Joe Phillips Masterman 12 2 0.17
= Martin Swanwick Hornchurch Oakmont 14 2 0.14
= Theo Towli Thames Ironworks Community 3 2 0.67
= Conor Wallace Alpha 17 2 0.12
= Micah Walters Thames Ironworks Community 3 2 0.67
= Mikey Ward Alpha 15 2 0.13
= Joseph Williams Dagenham United Reserves 5 2 0.40
= Charlie Woods Hornchurch Oakmont 12 2 0.17
= Jake Young Hornchurch Oakmont 11 2 0.18
15 Jamie Cameron Allen Roneo Colts 15 1 0.07
= Kobie Ambrose E4 Rangers 8 1 0.13
= Miguel Cruchinho West Essex 7 1 0.14
= James Dolphin Ping City Phoenixes 8 1 0.13
= Charles Roxburgh Donald Thames Ironworks Community 16 1 0.06
= Roy Edmans Alpha 13 1 0.08
= Bernard Eklund Ping City Phoenixes 8 1 0.13
= Stanley Fabowale Thames Ironworks Community 11 1 0.09
= George Fairhead West Essex 4 1 0.25
= Harry Farley Hornchurch Oakmont 7 1 0.14
= Josh Flood West Essex 17 1 0.06
= Matthew Fyfe Ping City Phoenixes 13 1 0.08
= Oscar Gibson Roneo Colts 13 1 0.08
= Patryk Glowacki Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= James Quaresma Gomez Dagenham United Reserves 7 1 0.14
= Lee Green Dagenham United Reserves 17 1 0.06
= Charlie Kerr Thames Ironworks Community 11 1 0.09
= Ching-brian Kup Ping City Phoenixes 11 1 0.09
= Charlie Land Dagenham United Reserves 14 1 0.07
= Reece Lewis Thames Ironworks Community 5 1 0.20
= Robert Lyons Masterman 8 1 0.13
= Kieron Malcolm Central Colts 4 1 0.25
= Jamie Mayho E4 Rangers 5 1 0.20
= Ronan Mcgoldrick West Essex 1 1 1.00
= Malcom Mitchell Ping City Phoenixes 17 1 0.06
= Lee Mpensah Thames Ironworks Community 7 1 0.14
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 10 1 0.10
= George Noonan E4 Rangers 4 1 0.25
= Ola Ogunwamide West Essex 1 1 1.00
= Jamie Phillips Masterman 5 1 0.20
= Humzar Qumar Alpha 16 1 0.06
= Jay Reeves Central Colts 6 1 0.17
= Rheece Ricketts Ping City Phoenixes 5 1 0.20
= Sam Ridley Ping City Phoenixes 7 1 0.14
= Harry Rixon Masterman 11 1 0.09
= Luke George Sawyer Hornchurch Oakmont 13 1 0.08
= Jack Tattingham Masterman 11 1 0.09
= George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 11 1 0.09
= T-jay Kumar V-jay Thakrar Ping City Phoenixes 8 1 0.13
= Charles Turnbull Ping City Phoenixes 9 1 0.11
= Barney Waterman-cushway Ping City Phoenixes 14 1 0.07
= Christopher West Dagenham United Reserves 10 1 0.10
= Bradley Williams Thames Ironworks Community 14 1 0.07