Division Two Scorers

Rank Name Team Matches Goals Ratio
1 Liam Coney Goresbrook 8 11 1.38
= Aaron King Barking 11 11 1.00
= Bradley O'donovan Walthamstow Avenue 11 11 1.00
2 Tunde Olagunju Central Colts 10 10 1.00
= Uros Vakanjac Roose 14 10 0.71
3 Thomas Gibson Hornchurch Oakmont 9 9 1.00
= James Lee-Legon Chingford Athletic Reserves 13 9 0.69
= Charlie Morris Goresbrook 6 9 1.50
4 Walthamstow Avenue 9 7 0.78
= Leon Adeyemi Abridge Village 8 7 0.88
= Michael Jay Wanstead Albion 10 7 0.70
= Lewis Minton Hornchurch Oakmont 8 7 0.88
= Harry Prince Wanstead Albion 4 7 1.75
= Billy Scott Thames Ironworks Community 8 7 0.88
5 Central Colts 6 6 1.00
= Sam Crispe Walthamstow Avenue 11 6 0.55
= Charlie Surridge Barking 7 6 0.86
= Scott Watkins Chingford Athletic Reserves 7 6 0.86
6 Harry Amoah Roose 14 5 0.36
= Ben King Barking 8 5 0.63
= Jermain Leatherdale Abridge Village 8 5 0.63
= Zachery Leitch Walthamstow Avenue 8 5 0.63
= Taylor Mills FC Mexico B 10 5 0.50
7 Ansel Abrams Central Colts 6 4 0.67
= Sam Bowles FC Mexico B 3 4 1.33
= Kyron Chiedozie Frenford 6 4 0.67
= Duane Foster Chingford Athletic Reserves 12 4 0.33
= Aaron Gurney Abridge Village 11 4 0.36
= Charlie Hawes Roose 12 4 0.33
= Michael Hay Chingford Athletic Reserves 11 4 0.36
= Bradley Laudat Wanstead Albion 9 4 0.44
= Shaye Mckenzie-La-Rose Roose 14 4 0.29
= Michael Melim FC Mexico B 11 4 0.36
8 Aidan Bailey Wanstead Albion 11 3 0.27
= Kielechi Imachukwu Central Colts 5 3 0.60
= Michael Kemp Walthamstow Avenue 5 3 0.60
= Joe Mclean FC Mexico B 8 3 0.38
= David Mercer Walthamstow Avenue 8 3 0.38
= Kane Parson Wanstead Albion 3 3 1.00
= Jack Saunders Chingford Athletic Reserves 9 3 0.33
= George Terry Hornchurch Oakmont 5 3 0.60
9 Adam Andrade Frenford 6 2 0.33
= Daniel Bazely Wanstead Albion 8 2 0.25
= Max Catherall Wanstead Albion 6 2 0.33
= Mitchell Collymore Wanstead Albion 2 2 1.00
= William Cox Goresbrook 5 2 0.40
= Daniel Galvin Goresbrook 1 2 2.00
= Omani Green Chingford Athletic Reserves 7 2 0.29
= James Hobday Barking 7 2 0.29
= Leon Isaac Roose 13 2 0.15
= Kevin Ituko Central Colts 12 2 0.17
= Josh Keeble Goresbrook 7 2 0.29
= Daniel Lawman Abridge Village 6 2 0.33
= Justin Lopes Barking 10 2 0.20
= Tom Lowe Chingford Athletic Reserves 8 2 0.25
= Denzil Mensah Barking 8 2 0.25
= Andrew Mercer Walthamstow Avenue 11 2 0.18
= Luke Newman Hornchurch Oakmont 6 2 0.33
= Lee Newport Chingford Athletic Reserves 8 2 0.25
= Gabriel Ogunwomoju Central Colts 1 2 2.00
= Tosin Olodo Abridge Village 7 2 0.29
= John Pluckrose Walthamstow Avenue 4 2 0.50
= Ricky Rix Central Colts 11 2 0.18
= Alex Robinson Abridge Village 8 2 0.25
= Martin Swanwick Hornchurch Oakmont 10 2 0.20
= Martin Tuohy Goresbrook 2 2 1.00
= Pierre Weekes Walthamstow Avenue 6 2 0.33
10 Hornchurch Oakmont 8 1 0.13
= Chingford Athletic Reserves 8 1 0.13
= Calum Bailey Wanstead Albion 11 1 0.09
= Conor Bellotti Roose 12 1 0.08
= Joe Blewitt Barking 13 1 0.08
= Lee Bowers Chingford Athletic Reserves 3 1 0.33
= Michael Bundock Walthamstow Avenue 9 1 0.11
= Scott Burdett Abridge Village 4 1 0.25
= Bobby Cass Hornchurch Oakmont 1 1 1.00
= Mitchell Collett Hornchurch Oakmont 9 1 0.11
= Daryn Copsey Barking 8 1 0.13
= Thomas Davie FC Mexico B 6 1 0.17
= Lahadi Deen Central Colts 2 1 0.50
= Danny Dobson Central Colts 8 1 0.13
= Ronnie Fitzsimmons Abridge Village 4 1 0.25
= Daniel Francis Frenford 11 1 0.09
= Jake Geggus Abridge Village 11 1 0.09
= Sam Gleeson Chingford Athletic Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Jay Grant Abridge Village 2 1 0.50
= Isiah Green Thames Ironworks Community 5 1 0.20
= Kane Greene Central Colts 6 1 0.17
= Ross Hart Roose 14 1 0.07
= Scott Hill Wanstead Albion 4 1 0.25
= Joseph Hyatt Hornchurch Oakmont 2 1 0.50
= Bradley Jackson Goresbrook 6 1 0.17
= Ben Jones Walthamstow Avenue 8 1 0.13
= Reece Lewis Thames Ironworks Community 1 1 1.00
= Ewan Macaulay Thames Ironworks Community 6 1 0.17
= Ellis Marsh Hornchurch Oakmont 6 1 0.17
= Joao Massala Central Colts 4 1 0.25
= Jack Mccarthy FC Mexico B 8 1 0.13
= Ross Meachem Abridge Village 11 1 0.09
= Jonathan Mogege Central Colts 8 1 0.13
= Abdul Mohamed Frenford 4 1 0.25
= Jannick Mukonde Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= Liam Mulcare Central Colts 10 1 0.10
= Jack Nelson Central Colts 2 1 0.50
= Emmanuel Okunja Wanstead Albion 2 1 0.50
= Damilola Olaiya Frenford 1 1 1.00
= Tiwa Osifuwa Frenford 10 1 0.10
= Cameron Ovel Abridge Village 9 1 0.11
= Thomas Pearce Chingford Athletic Reserves 1 1 1.00
= Jack Peters Walthamstow Avenue 9 1 0.11
= Daniel Poku Abridge Village 3 1 0.33
= Luke Primett Chingford Athletic Reserves 2 1 0.50
= Donavan Reynolds Central Colts 10 1 0.10
= Adam Riste Wanstead Albion 3 1 0.33
= Bill Rix Central Colts 7 1 0.14
= James Rowlatt Frenford 9 1 0.11
= Jack Sawyer Goresbrook 6 1 0.17
= Hendrew Schimidt Frenford 4 1 0.25
= Sam Serrar Walthamstow Avenue 9 1 0.11
= Justin Smith Thames Ironworks Community 5 1 0.20
= Jon Steffen FC Mexico B 9 1 0.11
= Archie Stojic Chingford Athletic Reserves 11 1 0.09
= Sean Thomas Hornchurch Oakmont 6 1 0.17
= Liam Tracey-Cesay Thames Ironworks Community 4 1 0.25
= Kim Weto FC Mexico B 10 1 0.10
= Lewis Williams Wanstead Albion 1 1 1.00
= Alfie Wiseman Goresbrook 7 1 0.14
= Dan Wiseman Chingford Athletic Reserves 11 1 0.09