Fixtures

Adeoye, John Agboola, Peter Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Anyanwu, Cajetan Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Beyaz, Koral Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Burobey, Kwesi Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Da Santos, Ashley Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Emanuels, Sasha Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goodman, James Gowing, Leo Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Hatt, Kieran Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie Mathew, Marcel McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Palmer, Freddie Rabbles, Francis Rabbles, Francis Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwa, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Show cancelled matches

Sun 27th October 2019

Premier Division

Asianos
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee S. Walsh

Division One

Colebrook Royals
 
West Abbey
Referee V. Tiscenka
FC Mexico A
 
KLIK
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Korona Redbridge
 
Brook Athletic
Referee F. Roque

Division Two

Barking
 
FC Mexico B
Referee A. Turan
Central Colts
 
Abridge Village
Referee A. Vernica
Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee A. Wahid
Roose
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee A. Crossley
Wanstead Albion
 
Goresbrook
Referee E. Malaveci

Division Three

AFC Theydon
 
West Essex
Referee I. Morrison
East Ham Inter
 
Havering Well
Referee S. Joseph
Lonsdale
 
Barking Riverside
Referee D. Rivett

Division Four

Inter Ladzio
 
Asianos Reserves
Referee C. Cleeve
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21
 
Bretons Manor
Referee C. Maitland
Upshire Forest Reserves
 
United Amateurs
Referee K. Beyaz

Division Five

Custom House Community
 
Cobra
Referee J. Hall
Epping Forest Falcons
 
East Tilbury Town
Referee A. Ibrahim
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Ridgeway Rovers Under 21 Reserves
Referee J. Conaghan

Trophyland Cup - Preliminary Round

Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
 
Roneo Colts
Referee J. Adeoye

Corinthian Cup - 1st Round

Kulture Klub
 
Warren United
Referee T. Breen
SL Menfica
 
Frenford
Referee M. Hankin
Being played at Frenford FC
Walthamstow Avenue
 
Chingford Athletic
Referee E. McKenzie

Trophyland Cup - 1st Round

Monkhams
 
Newham Athletic
Referee C. River
Total Football
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee B. Breen

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Elda
 
Flanders
Referee G. Bailey
Ultimate Vision
 
Palmers
Referee E. Guest

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

JK Silvertown
 
Oceana
Referee A. Steward
Ockendon Manor
 
El Valiente
Referee C. Roberts

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Global Reserves
 
Alpha
Referee . EXTERNAL APPOINTMENT

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Repton Park
 
St Augustines
Referee M. Conn
Valentine United
 
Romford Elite
Referee J. Goodman