Fixtures

Adeoye, John Airey, Richard Alapafujah, Lanray Alford, Richard Allaoui, James Allen, Julius Andrews, Esward Anyanwu, Cajetan Arslan, Emre Asmal, Sazid Bailey, Gavin Ballard, Scott Barker, George Bennett, Paul Beyaz, Koral Bodiyat, Hamzah Breen, Bobby Breen, Tommy Brown, Howard Buckle, Nathan Burns, Luke Burobey, Kwesi Bursey, Paul Cambell, Royan Carroll, Pat Carroll, Pat Caunt, John Chamberlain, Dominic Chester, Adam Cimino, Tony Cleeve, Chris Conaghan, John Conn, Morgan Conway, Grant Conway, Zac Crossley, Andrew Crowe, James Dhillon, Harinder Dobson, Scott Dooley, Ryan Dudikoff, Donny Emanuels, Sasha Evans, Josh Ezeagu, Kevin Forbes, Albert Friend, Mathew Girdlestone, Chris Goddard, Mark Goddard, Tony Goldbart, Sam Goodman, James Gray, Calum Greetham, Kevin Guest, Emma Gurure, Ben Hall, John Hallam, Farai Halpin, Mike Hankin, Mark Harrison, Xander Henderson, Stuart Henry, Josh Henry, Simon Howell, Adam Hughes, Liam Hussain, Muzackir Ibrahim, Alphie Ibrahim-Igbo, Toyin Iddenden-Smith, Michael Isrolia, Nasir Jackman, Ken John, Daniel Joseph, Simeon Justham, Elliot Kemp, Paul King, Tony Kirwan, John Komsiyski, Ivo Lambert-Snaith, Gary Leather, Scott Locke, Mike Machnicki, John Maitland, Courtney Malaveci, Endrit Malcolm Pond, M Mark Pond, M Marsh, George Martindale, Charlie McKenzie, Emile McQueen, Jack Meyers, Darryl Miah, Kolil Mills, Aaron Mohammed, Irfan Morley, Reece Morrison, Ian Mukachana, Nyasha Nazif, Kadir Norris, Daniel O'Neil, Will Olola, Adewale Palmer, Freddie Pascu, Ian Patel, Imran Paul, Ryan Rabbles, Francis Randall, Leon Read, Nick Ripon, Mohammed Miah River, Cree Rivett, David Roberts, Charlie Roberts, John Roberts, Keith Roque, Fabio Marques Rowling, Matthew Sangowawa, Tolu Sargent, Dave Sharp, Chris Short, Jordan Simpson, John Smith, Gary Smith, Luke Stevens, Billy Stevenson, David Steward, Alan Storey, Adam Stratton, Paul Taher, Abu Taiwo, Michael Taylor, Billy Tillet, John Tiscenka, Vadimas Tsekov, Mark Turan, Aki Unwin, Reece Uylett, Dwayne Vermaat, Nick Vernica, Adrian Wahid, Abdul Walker, Oliver Walsh, Steven Ward, Rob Watson, Robert Watts, Paul Webb, Alan Wigington, Sam Woolf, Yaron Yahiaoui, Ahcene Yildirim, Ali Huseyin
Show cancelled matches

Sun 25th April 2021

League Cup - Group A

Flanders
 
London Mavericks
Referee K. Nazif
Secret
 
El Valiente
Referee P. Stratton
At Barking FC, 10.15am

League Cup - Group B

Brook Athletic
 
FC Ballr
Referee D. Norris
Kulture Klub
 
East Stars
Referee N. Mukachana
10am KO

League Cup - Group C

Barking Riverside
 
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Referee G. Bailey
Gants Hill
 
Panda
Referee J. Conaghan
At Mayfield Leisure Centre, 1pm KO
Ultimate Vision
 
Barking
Referee M. Iddenden-Smith
At Aveley FC, 1PM KO

League Cup - Group D

Abridge Village
 
Hornchurch Oakmont
Referee N. Buckle
FC Galaxy
 
Roose
Referee E. McKenzie
1.30pm KO
Valentine United
 
AFC Theydon
Referee T. King

League Cup - Group E

Emerson Park
 
Thames Ironworks Community
Referee N. Vermaat
FC Mexico A
 
St Augustines
Referee J. Goodman
Korona Redbridge
 
Chingford Athletic A
Referee A. Steward
9.45am KO

League Cup - Group F

Frenford
 
Eastbrook United
Referee K. Miah
Roneo Colts
 
Alpha
Referee F. Rabbles

League Cup - Group G

Cobra
 
Ainslie
Referee M. Hankin
Jaffna
 
Monkhams
Referee M. Malcolm Pond
Theydon Green
 
Total Football
Referee A. Ibrahim

League Cup - Group H

Chingford Athletic Reserves
 
Romford Athletic Dons
Referee M. Rowling
Titans United
 
Leytonstone Athletic
Referee A. Vernica
United Amateurs
 
Young Royals
Referee D. Rivett

League Cup - Group I

Custom House Community
 
Royal Lions
Referee I. Patel
At Beckton District Park South
Dagenham Rangers
 
Valence United
Referee I. Morrison
Singh Sabha Barking
 
Stow Rovers
Referee M. Goddard

League Cup - Group J

Byron Red Star
 
Epping Royals
Referee S. Leather
Colebrook Royals Vets
 
Barking Reserves
Referee L. Randall
12.15pm KO
East Tilbury Town
 
Ping City Phoenixes
Referee S. Joseph

League Cup - Group K

Epping Forest Falcons
 
Woodford Green United
Referee L. Burns
Mansfield Rangers
 
Athletico City
Referee B. Breen

London Sunday Challenge Cup - 3rd Round

Baiteze Squad
 
Kenningwell United
Referee EXTERNAL APPT.

Fri 30th April 2021