Results
AC Milano
AC Milano Reserves
Ace Athletics
Ainslie
Alpha
Asianos Vets
Athletic Newham
Baiteze Squad
Barking
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Barking Colts
Barking Riverside
Belfry
Benchviews
Brook Athletic
Brymans Park
Byron Red Star
Cardinals Athletic
Chingford Athletic
Cinoci
City Site
Clûb 1017
Cloud 9
Colebrook Royals A
Colebrook Royals Reserves
Colebrook Royals Seniors
Condor
Coppice Row
Critics
Daglanta
Debden Sports A
Debden Sports Reserves
East London Ballers
Eastern Avenue
Emerson & Upminster
Epping Forest Falcons
Epping Royals
FC Galaxy
FC Leytonstone Reserves
FC Mexico B
FLY FC
Flyhouse Athletic
Gatcliffe
Hainault Athletic
Hatch Lane
Higham Hill
Horse & Well
JK Silvertown
JP8
Kit Out London
Leytonstone Athletic
London All Stars
London Legacy
Lonsdale
Manford Way
Mansfield Rangers
May & Baker EC
Mayfield Kings
Ping City Phoenixes
Prospect Protege
Ridgeway Rovers
Royal Lions B
Silencio
Singh Sabha Barking
South Ilford Catholics
St Augustines
Titans United
Total Football
United Amateurs
Upshire Forest
Valence United
Valence United Reserves
Wanstead
Warren Senior
Warren United
Woodford Town SL
Woodford Town SL Reserves
Young Royals
Zone 4 Athletic
Sun 12th May 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final
Woodford Town SL
4-0
May & Baker EC
Sun 5th May 2024
Division Five
May & Baker EC
B.Biggs
H.Goodwin
J.Gallagher
B.Biggs
H.Goodwin
J.Gallagher
3-2
Young Royals
G.Sivanandan
M.Louis Montfort
G.Sivanandan
M.Louis Montfort
Sun 28th April 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Semi Final
Woodford Town SL
P-P
May & Baker EC
Sun 14th April 2024
Sun 7th April 2024
Division Five
Coppice Row
0-3
May & Baker EC
F.Westland(2)
J.Hack
F.Westland(2)
J.Hack
Sun 31st March 2024
Sun 24th March 2024
Sun 17th March 2024
Division Five
Royal Lions B
0-1
May & Baker EC
D.Spelling
D.Spelling
Sun 3rd March 2024
Sun 18th February 2024
Trophyland Cup - Quarter Final
AC Milano Reserves
J.Adu (2)
P.Zuber
J.Adu (2)
P.Zuber
3-1
May & Baker EC
J.Miller
J.Miller
Sun 11th February 2024
Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Quarter Final
Rochford Sports & Social A
4-1
May & Baker EC
Sun 4th February 2024
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - Quarter Final
Valence United Reserves
0-3
May & Baker EC
Sun 28th January 2024
Division Five Cup - Quarter Final
May & Baker EC
0-6
Manford Way
C.Moore(2)
H.Mwanza(2)
B.Osholake
J.Li
C.Moore(2)
H.Mwanza(2)
B.Osholake
J.Li
Sun 21st January 2024
Division Five Cup - 1st Round
Mansfield Rangers
0-8
May & Baker EC
B.Pearmain(2)
R.Norris(2)
B.Gray
J.Miller
R.Riding
R.Rodwell
B.Pearmain(2)
R.Norris(2)
B.Gray
J.Miller
R.Riding
R.Rodwell
Sun 14th January 2024
Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 4th Round
Manford Way
1-2
May & Baker EC
Sun 7th January 2024
Division Five
Coppice Row
P-P
May & Baker EC
Sun 17th December 2023
Sun 10th December 2023
Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round
May & Baker EC
2-1
Mansfield Rangers
Sun 3rd December 2023
West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round
Athletic Newham
0-8
May & Baker EC
Sun 26th November 2023
Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round
May & Baker EC
B.Norris
B.Biggs
R.Riding
B.Norris
B.Biggs
R.Riding
3-0
Mansfield Rangers
Sun 19th November 2023
Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 2nd Round
Ridgeway Rovers
1-8
May & Baker EC
Sun 12th November 2023
Sun 5th November 2023
Sun 29th October 2023
Division Five
Young Royals
B.Gracian
M.Louis Montfort
B.Gracian
M.Louis Montfort
2-4
May & Baker EC
F.Westland
H.Goodwin
J.Gallagher
F.Westland
H.Goodwin
J.Gallagher
Sun 22nd October 2023
Trophyland Cup - 1st Round
May & Baker EC
2-0
Coppice Row
Sun 15th October 2023
Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 1st Round
May & Baker EC
5-0
Kit Out London
Sun 8th October 2023
Sun 1st October 2023
Sun 24th September 2023
Sun 17th September 2023
Sun 10th September 2023
Division Five
May & Baker EC
F.Westland
J.Williams
F.Westland
J.Williams
2-0
Athletic Newham
Sun 3rd September 2023
Division Five
May & Baker EC
0-3
Manford Way
B.Pointer
C.Fox
J.Crump
B.Pointer
C.Fox
J.Crump