Results

Sun 25th November 2018

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
K.Thompson
1-5
Flanders
S.Barnwell(3)
K.Sayi
K.Gyasi
El Valiente
D.Bird(2)
2-1
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
T.Hamilton
FC Mexico
W-L
Upshire
Romford Elite
T.Quinn(2)
C.Bird
J.Thompson
4-3
Warren United
H.Agombalor
J.Peagram
J.Docker

Division One

Ridgeway Rovers
U-U
Virtue
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby
T.Rice
2-3
Chingford Athletic
M.Boahene
M.Johnson
T.Pearce
Valentines United
C.Fiander
J.Gibbings
2-1
Valiant
B.Cox
Wanstead Albion
L.Williams
1-2
Korona Redbridge
J.Miedzak
T.Cenin

Division Two

Dagenham United
R.Teixeira
S.Thomas
T.Carter
3-0
London Fire Brigade
FC Kulture Klub
W-L
Bretons Manor
Royal Albert
0-4
Ferns Seniors
T.Rothon(2)
L.Coney
P.Marcus
Walthamstow Avenue
D.Toy
1-5
Lonsdale
K.Gjings(4)
G.Holmes

Division Three

Central Colts
A.Abrams
S.Lukuamusu
3-0
Masterman
E4 Rangers
0-1
West Essex
C.Brathwaite
Hornchurch Oakmont
0-3
Alpha
K.Brown(2)
D.Crichlon
Roneo Colts
C.Pope(3)
C.Dow
J.Pottle
O.Gibson
6-3
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Craske(2)
J.Gomez
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
C.Donald
E.Macaulay
P.Scanlan
4-0
Ping City Phoenixes

Division Four

Alliance United
H.Smith
R.Ashdown
2-0
AC Milano Reserves
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
D.Xavier
J.Gonsalves
S.Khafli
4-4
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
W.Gittens(2)
L.Argente
T.Bones
Epping Forest Falcons
A.Brewer
J.King
2-5
Asianos Reserves
N.Monsur(3)
A.Hashi
A.Jalo
Grey Area
K.Davidson
1-3
Oak Royals
C.Connelly
D.Gotobed
M.Drewe
Woodford AFC
J.Silk(3)
3-2
Custom House Community
P.Carvalho(2)

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

St Augustines
0-5
Ultimate Vision
J.Oates(2)
K.Ryan
R.Chapman
S.Bush

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Goresbrook
2-3
Tulip Royals

Sun 18th November 2018

Premier Division

FC Mexico
A.Roberts
1-7
Warren United
M.Farmer(3)
H.Agombalor
J.Dawkins
J.Docker
L.Compton
Flanders
S.Barnwell
1-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Leslie
L.Ramsey
Repton Park
G.Pummell
J.Spearing
J.Ambrose
3-1
El Valiente
M.Guidera
Ultimate Vision
W-L
Upshire

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Smolarek
T.Cenin
2-3
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby(2)
J.Barraclough
Valiant
B.Cox
J.Hart
L.Coughlan
3-4
Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(2)
M.Boahene
M.Johnson
Virtue
D.Carl
R.Field
T.Field
3-3
Valentines United
J.Day(2)
J.Gibbings
Westferry Elite
D.Martin
S.Wellington
2-4
St Augustines
T.Neil(2)
D.Hitchman
T.Neale

Division Two

Dagenham United
R.Teixeira(2)
A.Nuet
G.Shea
4-2
Barking
C.Surridge(2)
FC Kulture Klub
J.Jones(3)
O.Modeste(2)
G.Krasniqi
6-5
Walthamstow Avenue
J.Peters(2)
D.Ablitt
L.Nicklin
Z.Leitch
Ferns Seniors
L.Coney(4)
P.Whatling
5-0
Lonsdale
London Fire Brigade
D.Moore
J.Dillon
2-4
Royal Albert
S.Wallace(2)
B.Smith
J.Smith

Division Three

Ping City Phoenixes
M.Mitchell
1-7
Hornchurch Oakmont
R.Woolward(3)
B.Pinckney Cass
C.Woods
J.Mitchell
T.Gibson
Roneo Colts
0-2
Central Colts
K.Ituko
T.Olagunju
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott(2)
2-0
West Essex

Division Four

Alliance United
M.Livesey(3)
R.Ashdown
4-3
Custom House Community
C.Lima
J.Field
P.Carvalho
Asianos Reserves
M.Hanif(2)
A.Jalo
3-2
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood(2)
Monkhams
0-3
Grey Area
K.Campbell(2)
C.Frost
Oak Royals
R.Travers
1-3
Newham Athletic
J.Mcenroe(2)
K.Greene
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
0-11
East Ham Inter
E.Rusnak(3)
M.Kemp(3)
H.Sanghera(2)
B.Singh
E.Baronovitch
P.Eze

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

AC Milano Reserves
M.Kidia(3)
S.Rahman
Z.Patel
5-1
Bretons Manor
C.Crowe

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Masterman
1-2
aet
Notley Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

JK Silvertown
5-3
Romford Elite

Sun 11th November 2018

Premier Division

Brook Athletic
W-L
Upshire
El Valiente
L.With(3)
F.Edwards
4-3
Flanders
R.Simpson(3)
Repton Park
C.Henry(3)
J.Spearing(2)
B.Wyatt
6-2
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
Warren United
D.Bell(3)
J.Peagram(3)
J.Docker
S.Green
8-1
Ultimate Vision
J.Oates

Division One

Korona Redbridge
D.Pietras
T.Cenin
2-2
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Payne
J.Maloney
St Augustines
S.Prendergast(2)
J.Pararajan
K.Allen
4-1
Valiant
B.Cox
Valentines United
0-3
Chingford Athletic
J.Clarke
J.Middleweek
M.Johnson
Wanstead Albion
J.Aboagye(3)
T.Soloman(2)
A.Bailey
6-1
Westferry Elite
D.Martin

Division Two

Barking
P-P
London Fire Brigade
FC Kulture Klub
P-P
Lonsdale
Walthamstow Avenue
J.Pluckrose
1-4
Ferns Seniors
C.Taylor(2)
L.Coney(2)

Division Three

Alpha
K.Brown
1-2
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
L.Mpensah
Central Colts
T.Olagunju(3)
A.Abrams
K.Malcolm
5-3
West Essex
M.Marshall (3)
E4 Rangers
P-P
Roneo Colts
Ping City Phoenixes
P-P
Dagenham United Reserves

Division Four

Custom House Community
T.Da Silva
1-1
Asianos Reserves
A.Jalo
Grey Area
C.Frost
J.Malone
2-1
Epping Forest Falcons
R.Bronson
Oak Royals
P-P
AC Milano Reserves
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
P-P
Alliance United
Woodford AFC
J.Silk(2)
K.Butcher
3-3
East Ham Inter
A.Bessadi
B.Singh
S.Khafli

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

Braintree Legends
0-6
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
Dagenham United
6-0
Social Club Birchanger
Upshire
P-P
Oyster Bay or Concord Rangers

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - 3rd Round

Goresbrook
P-P
Tulip Royals
Hornchurch Oakmont
5-2
Beckton United
Masterman
P-P
Notley Reserves
Royal Albert
5-4
Academy Soccer

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Belfry
2-1
SL Menfica

Sun 4th November 2018

Premier Division

Flanders
0-1
Warren United
D.Bell
Ultimate Vision
0-4
El Valiente
S.Edwards(2)
A.Marston
R.Stowel

Division One

Chingford Athletic
0-1
Ridgeway Rovers
SL Menfica
D.Hornsby(2)
J.Barraclough
J.Muller
S.Goddard
5-1
St Augustines
T.Neale
Valentines United
S.Gibson(2)
C.Fiander
J.Mccann
J.Day
5-1
Westferry Elite
D.Martin
Virtue
A.Mclean
R.Field
2-2
Korona Redbridge
A.Hajduk
S.Wiklik

Division Two

Bretons Manor
C.Crowe
G.Bowles
K.White
S.Cooper
4-0
Walthamstow Avenue
Ferns Seniors
L.Coney
T.Rothon
2-0
FC Kulture Klub
Goresbrook
D.Webster(2)
C.Barrett
W.Cox
4-2
Lonsdale
A.Ndokaj
G.Lynch
London Fire Brigade
0-1
Barking
B.King

Division Three

Ping City Phoenixes
C.Kup
1-7
E4 Rangers
M.White(3)
B.Hodgson(2)
A.Mills
J.Turner
Thames Ironworks Community
B.Scott
1-1
Central Colts
West Essex
0-0
Roneo Colts

Division Four

Custom House Community
C.Lima
1-0
Thames Ironworks Community Reserves
East Ham Inter
H.Sanghera(2)
R.Bessadi
3-2
Grey Area
M.Sweeney
R.Bedwell
Epping Forest Falcons
L-W
Newham Athletic
Monkhams
A.Francis
1-1
Oak Royals
M.Levy

Corinthian Cup - 2nd Round

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
R. Teppett(3)
A.Leslie(2)
5-2
Brook Athletic
B.Martin(2)
Valiant
B.Wright
R.Bridgeman
2-8
Romford Elite
C.Bird(2)
T.Scarlett(2)
B.Bickford
C.Desmond
J.Thompson
L.Window

Trophyland Cup - 2nd Round

Dagenham United
S.Thomas(3)
C.Kain
R.Teixeira
5-3
Woodford AFC
C.Saywood
J.Silk
M.Taylor
Dagenham United Reserves
J.Simmons(2)
2-4
Hornchurch Oakmont
B.Pinckney Cass
E.Marsh
R.Woolward
T.Gibson

Essex Sunday Junior Cup - 3rd Round

FC Mexico
2-4
New Town Rangers

Essex Sunday Premier Cup - 2nd Round

Viking Flag
3-2
Repton Park

London Sunday Junior Cup - 2nd Round

Wheatsheaf Athletic
4-5
Asianos Reserves
FC Lokomotiv Thunder
5-1
AC Milano Reserves

West Essex Sunday Charity Cup - 1st Round

Alliance United
3-7
Royal Albert

West Essex Sunday Charity Trophy - 1st Round

Masterman
0-1
Loxford Lions