Results

Sun 25th March 2018

Premier Division

Flanders
W-L
Liberty Stars

Division One

East London Old Boys
E.Adade
E.Malaveci
J.Stevenson
R.Morgan
S.Williams
T.Quinn
2-1
Park Tavern
G.Ndukwe
Korona Redbridge
0-3
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
J.Mccann
M.Jones
Park Tavern
N.Tormey
1-6
East London Old Boys
R.Morgan
T.Quinn

Division Two

Barca
N.Saleh
S.Barwick
2-3
St Augustines
K.Murphy
R.Gold
S.Prendergast
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher
1-2
Masterman
A.Cook
L.Vizor

Division Three

Alpha
J.Grant
1-0
Morfdown Elect
Asianos Reserves
L-W
Dagenham United Reserves
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(4)
R.Cripps(3)
W.Cox(3)
L.Coney(2)
K.Taylor
13-0
Roneo Colts
Ridgeway Rovers
J.Payne(3)
J.Charles(3)
H.Alper Barrena
J.Maloney
8-0
Hornchurch Oakmont

Division Four

East Ham Inter
A.Mohamed
1-7
Emerson Park U21
R.Hobbrough(3)
J.Willis(2)
L.Rooney
M.Mccabe
Oak Royals
C.Connelly
1-4
Newham Athletic
A.Alison
L.Cornwell
L.Brazier
S.Wesley

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Warren United
J.Peagram(2)
2-3
Romford Elite
C.Bird(3)

Division One Cup - Quarter Final

Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Leslie
D.John-baptiste
L.Roney
3-2
Leyton Celtic

Division Two Cup - Semi Final

Chingford Athletic
M.Mignot(2)
L.Bowers
M.Thompson
S.Matthews
5-1
Wanstead United
M.Harris
Westferry Elite
J.Mayho
L.Thomson
2-3
Flyhouse Athletic
C.Harvey
L.Stiklakis
T.Rothon

Corinthian Cup - Semi Final

Emerson Park
E.Madden
L.Perkins
3-4
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(3)
J.Ambrose

Spring Cup - Semi Final

Central Colts
B.Williams
P.Rosen
2-1
Thames Ironworks Community
L.Tracey -cesay
Highams Park Royals
F.Williams
L.Young
M.Edmonds
R.Radley
4-0
Epping Forest Falcons

Sun 18th March 2018

Sun 11th March 2018

Division One

Korona Redbridge
K.Mroczka
1-8
Leyton Celtic
Z.Leitch(4)
A.Pajic
C.Saywood
L.Nicklin
O.Idris
Valentines United
J.Gibbings
1-2
Barking & Dagenham Wanderers
A.Lord(2)

Division Two

Barca
D.Bradford
S.O;connor
2-2
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher
K.Gjings
Flyhouse Athletic
J.Davis(4)
J.Dale(3)
M.Elmaz(2)
J.Robinson
10-3
Dagenham United
T.Clutterbuck(2)
J.Williams
Lonsdale
K.Fletcher(2)
A.Gjergji
K.Gjings
4-3
Barca
B.Barr
L.Webster
R.Phipps

Division Three

Dagenham United Reserves
S.Thomas
1-0
Ridgeway Rovers
Hornchurch Oakmont
R.Woolward
1-2
Alpha
A.Godwin
G.Burton
Roneo Colts
K.Heather
1-5
Goresbrook
C.Barrett(3)
M.Tuohy(2)

Division Four

Epping Forest Falcons
P-P
Emerson Park U21
Highams Park Royals
R.Radley(2)
A.Mills
M.White
M.Edmonds
5-2
Custom House Community Reserves
J.Kucera
Oak Royals
B.Gregory
M.Martin
R.Mitchell
3-4
East Ham Inter
S.Yusuf(2)
S.Khalfi(2)
Thames Ironworks Community
K.Smith(3)
B.Glander
B.Jeffrey
B.Scott
T.Towli
7-0
Newham Athletic

Premier Division Cup - Group Stage

Emerson Park
0-4
Romford Elite
J.Thompson(3)
C.Bird
Repton Park
J.Ambrose(2)
J.Spearing
R.Fraser
4-2
Flanders
F.Sinclair
S.Ekiyo

Division One Cup - Semi Final

East London Old Boys
T.Quinn(2)
2-1
Ultimate Vision
T.Conroy

Division Two Cup - Quarter Final

Masterman
L-W
Wanstead United

Division Three Cup - Semi Finals

FC United of Hornchurch
S.Cassidy(2)
S.Allen
3-1
Morfdown Elect
A.Davis

Trophyland Cup - Semi Final

Westferry Elite
L.With(2)
2-1
aet
St Augustines
J.Dalby

Spring Cup - Quarter Final

Grey Area
J.Malone
1-6
Central Colts
B.Williams(2)
C.Taylor(2)
B.Hodgson
T.Olagunju

Essex Sunday Junior Trophy - Semi Final

Upshire
2-1
Vikings

Sun 4th March 2018